Recap

Licensed to Fordham University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/6/2013 08:20 PM
                    2013 Fordham Season Opener - 12/6/2013                     
                          Lombardi Center Fieldhouse                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Final
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Melika                Fairleigh Di                       7.8h  
  1 Small, Daneen                Stony Brook                        7.8h  
  3 McCormick, Jamiera           Fairleigh Di                       8.2h  
  3 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I                       8.2h  
  5 Basile, Lauren               Providence                         8.3h  
  6 Schelling, Jaclyn            Stony Brook                        8.4h  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Melika                Fairleigh Di                       7.8h   1 
  2 Small, Daneen                Stony Brook                        7.9h   1 
  3 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I                       8.1h   2 
  3 McCormick, Jamiera           Fairleigh Di                       8.1h   3 
  5 Basile, Lauren               Providence                         8.2h   4 
  6 Abbott, Brianna              Providence                         8.3h   4 
  6 Del Bene, Gabby              Iona                               8.3h   3 
  6 Schelling, Jaclyn            Stony Brook                        8.3h   3 
  9 Hesse, Kelli                 New Jersey I                       8.4h   3 
  9 Mazzucca, Kathryn            Stony Brook                        8.4h   1 
  9 Avecillas, Diane             New Jersey I                       8.4h   4 
 12 Jean, Natalie                St. Francis                        8.5h   4 
 12 Chamra, Chelsea              New Jersey I                       8.5h   2 
 14 Sticca, Marianna             Iona                               8.6h   2 
 15 George, Keema                Fairleigh Di                       8.7h   2 
 16 Ciric, Jovana                St. Francis                        8.8h   3 
 17 Moynihan, Victoria           Iona                               9.0h   2 
 18 Ridgeway, Jeannette          Iona                               9.1h   1 
 19 Rossi, Alexa                 Iona                               9.4h   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Humes, Shi-Anne              Stony Brook                       26.2h   1 
  2 Sheppard, Averie             Fordham                           26.9h   1 
  3 Williams, Jetiea             St. Francis                       27.5h   3 
  4 Vixama, Grace                St. Francis                       27.6h   3 
  5 Basile, Lauren               Providence                        27.7h   2 
  6 Pantazelos, Maria            Providence                        27.8h   2 
  7 Gallagher, Megan             Stony Brook                       28.0h   5 
  8 Foresti, Allesandra          Providence                        28.1h   4 
  9 Abbott, Brianna              Providence                        28.5h   4 
 10 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I                      28.7h   2 
 11 Fiedler, Megan               Stony Brook                       29.0h   4 
 12 Del Bene, Gabby              Iona                              29.2h   7 
 13 Ganey, Leah                  Fordham                           29.4h   4 
 14 Estrella, Karina             Fordham                           30.2h   3 
 15 Moynihan, Victoria           Iona                              31.3h   6 
 15 Kartsounis, Angelica         Providence                        31.3h   5 
 17 Ridgeway, Jeannette          Iona                              31.4h   6 
 17 Sticca, Marianna             Iona                              31.4h   5 
 19 Fellin, Erica                Iona                              31.6h   7 
 20 Rossi, Alexa                 Iona                              33.3h   5 
 21 Neumeyer, Regina             Iona                              36.9h   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Juanita            Fairleigh Di                    1:00.2h   1 
  2 Corder, Taylor               Providence                      1:00.9h   1 
  3 Dermody, Kelsey              Providence                      1:01.1h   1 
  4 Williams, Kristal            St. Francis                     1:01.4h   2 
  5 Yeates, Crystal              Stony Brook                     1:01.8h   3 
  6 Syers, Serwaa                Fairleigh Di                    1:02.0h   1 
  7 Toffoli, Mia                 Fordham                         1:02.6h   2 
  8 Thomas, Taia                 St. Francis                     1:03.1h   4 
  9 Daly, Meredith               Providence                      1:03.9h   3 
 10 DeCristofaro, Cristina       New Jersey I                    1:04.3h   5 
 11 Lostritto, Dominique         Fordham                         1:04.9h   3 
 12 Foresti, Allesandra          Providence                      1:05.4h   2 
 13 Semon, Stephanie             St. Francis                     1:05.6h   5 
 14 Elsekhely, Aya               New Jersey I                    1:06.1h   6 
 15 Chamra, Chelsea              New Jersey I                    1:06.8h   4 
 16 Diaz, Inelsi                 St. Francis                     1:08.3h   5 
 16 Sam-Otuh, Mildred            Fairleigh Di                    1:08.3h   2 
 18 McDuffie, Maya               St. Francis                     1:08.8h   4 
 19 Kartsounis, Angelica         Providence                      1:08.9h   3 
 20 Wallace, Briona              St. Francis                     1:09.9h   5 
 21 Stephens, Lataza             St. Francis                     1:12.7h   4 
 22 Jameson, Tara                Iona                            1:14.0h   6 
 23 Delices, Marlene             Iona                            1:14.2h   6 
 24 Sexton, Kerri                Iona                            1:16.8h   7 
 25 Gavin, Julie                 Iona                            1:17.2h   6 
 26 Veilleux, Courtney           Iona                            1:18.7h   8 
 27 Wojtech, Zoe                 Iona                            1:19.1h   7 
 28 Stewart, Kirsten             Iona                            1:19.4h   7 
 29 Mazzella, Leigh              Iona                            1:20.0h   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fagade, Titi                 Fordham                         2:17.2h   1 
  2 Stuart, Kristen              Fordham                         2:20.9h   1 
  3 Kohlbrenner, Caile           Providence                      2:22.0h   1 
  4 Bain, Diane                  Fordham                         2:23.8h   1 
  5 Pantke, Annemarie            Fairleigh Di                    2:26.4h   1 
  6 Hammond, Sarah               Providence                      2:27.2h   1 
  7 Singh, Omawattie             Fairleigh Di                    2:30.9h   1 
  8 Gill, Cassandra              Iona                            2:33.4h   2 
  9 Roszyk, Megan                Fordham                         2:34.7h   2 
 10 Hesse, Kelli                 New Jersey I                    2:34.8h   2 
 11 Petrizzo, Rosemarie          St. Francis                     2:38.1h   2 
 12 McCann, Molly                Providence                      2:38.8h   1 
 13 Arnold, Alexandra            New Jersey I                    2:41.6h   2 
 14 St. Fort, Sylvie             St. Francis                     3:29.7h   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Jackie             Providence                      5:09.2h  
  2 Sischo, Katelyn              Providence                      5:09.6h  
  3 Hollowood, Keelin            Providence                      5:13.6h  
  4 Powell, Kathleen             Providence                      5:13.8h  
  5 DeVivo, Elizabeth            Providence                      5:14.8h  
  6 Hynds, Keyana                Fairleigh Di                    5:17.8h  
  7 Notarstefano, Melanie        Fordham                         5:20.4h  
  8 Lynn, Robin                  Stony Brook                     5:22.2h  
  9 Pryor, Devyn                 Providence                      5:23.1h  
 10 Cooney, Megan                Stony Brook                     5:25.5h  
 11 Persky, Molly                Stony Brook                     5:28.1h  
 12 Bono, Kristy                 Fairleigh Di                    5:32.8h  
 13 Rowe, Danielle               Fordham                         5:33.2h  
 14 Cohen, Catherine             New Jersey I                    5:38.5h  
 15 Bono, Jamie                  Fairleigh Di                    5:40.7h  
 16 Cohen, Ybrahina              New Jersey I                    5:44.8h  
 17 McGonigle, Claire            Fordham                         5:45.5h  
 18 Tiller, Skye                 Fairleigh Di                    5:46.7h  
 19 McKenna, Shannon             Fordham                         5:47.2h  
 20 Cangialosi, Tara             Fordham                         5:48.7h  
 21 Haque, Maryam                New Jersey I                    5:55.0h  
 22 Sterrett, Jhanee             Fairleigh Di                    5:57.3h  
 23 Jacob-Dolan, Josephine       Fordham                         6:08.7h  
 24 Straughan, Anna              Fordham                         6:28.1h  
 25 Ulto, Christine              Fordham                         7:16.1h  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Averie             Fordham                            9.0h   1 
  2 George, Keema                Fairleigh Di                       9.8h   1 
  3 DiLuca, Tara                 Unattached                        10.0h   1 
  4 Estrella, Karina             Fordham                           10.2h   2 
  5 Bell, Meagan                 Stony Brook                       10.7h   2 
  6 Kilroy, Emma                 Fordham                           11.9h   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Final
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Averie             Fordham                            9.0h  
  2 DiLuca, Tara                 Unattached                         9.7h  
  3 George, Keema                Fairleigh Di                      10.1h  
  4 Bell, Meagan                 Stony Brook                       10.3h  
  5 Estrella, Karina             Fordham                           10.9h  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                                 4:07.1h  
     1) Stuart, Kristen                 2) Roszyk, Megan                  
     3) Fagade, Titi                    4) Rowe, Danielle                 
  2 Stony Brook  'A'                                             4:15.5h  
     1) Humes, Shi-Anne                 2) Gallagher, Megan               
     3) Fiedler, Megan                  4) Small, Daneen                  
  3 Stony Brook  'B'                                             4:17.3h  
     1) Conway, Sara                    2) Bell, Meagan                   
     3) Schelling, Jaclyn               4) Blaszcynska, Karolina          
  4 Fordham  'B'                                                 4:26.2h  
     1) Lostritto, Dominique            2) Ganey, Leah                    
     3) Cangialosi, Tara                4) Estrella, Karina               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                                     9:58.9h  
  2 Fordham  'A'                                                10:19.4h  
     1) Toffoli, Mia                    2) Notarstefano, Melanie          
     3) McGonigle, Claire               4) McKenna, Shannon               
  3 New Jersey Institute  'A'                                   10:45.3h  
     1) Hollenbach, Breanne             2) Hesse, Kelli                   
     3) Arnold, Alexandra               4) Cohen, Catherine               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kelsey              New Jersey I                      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Kilroy, Emma                 Fordham                              NH            
 -- Raickovic, Sandra            St. Francis                          NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Liu, Megan                   Stony Brook                       5.07m   16-07.75 
  2 Conway, Sara                 Stony Brook                       4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Syers, Serwaa                Fairleigh Di                      4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 DeCristofaro, Cristina       New Jersey I                      4.68m   15-04.25 
  5 Kilroy, Emma                 Fordham                           4.49m   14-08.75 
  6 Hesse, Kelli                 New Jersey I                      4.45m   14-07.25 
  7 Laporte, Allyson             Stony Brook                       4.14m   13-07.00 
  8 Blaszcynska, Karolina        Stony Brook                       4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di                       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DeCristofaro, Cristina       New Jersey I                     10.17m   33-04.50 
  2 Kilroy, Emma                 Fordham                           9.61m   31-06.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di                     10.86m   35-07.75 
  2 Underwood, Essence           Fairleigh Di                     10.56m   34-07.75 
  3 Serrano, Hailey              Fordham                          10.37m   34-00.25 
  4 Hart, Caitlin                Fordham                          10.36m   34-00.00 
  5 Whalen, Gabrielle            New Jersey I                      9.70m   31-10.00 
  6 Greene, Rachel               Fairleigh Di                      9.18m   30-01.50 
  7 Clemmings, Melissa           Fairleigh Di                      9.06m   29-08.75 
  8 Pantazelos, Maria            Providence                        8.77m   28-09.25 
  9 Schroeder, Alison            New Jersey I                      8.48m   27-10.00 
 10 Gunnarson, Breanna           New Jersey I                      8.38m   27-06.00 
 11 Avecillas, Diane             New Jersey I                      6.10m   20-00.25 
 12 Caufield, Alexis             New Jersey I                      6.09m   19-11.75 
 13 Alfaro, Esther               New Jersey I                      5.68m   18-07.75 
 14 Silva, Pathwahandi           St. Francis                       4.10m   13-05.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Serrano, Hailey              Fordham                          11.04m   36-02.75 
  2 Greene, Rachel               Fairleigh Di                     10.92m   35-10.00 
  3 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di                     10.75m   35-03.25 
  4 Hart, Caitlin                Fordham                          10.53m   34-06.75 
  5 Underwood, Essence           Fairleigh Di                      9.92m   32-06.50 
  6 Whalen, Gabrielle            New Jersey I                      8.37m   27-05.50 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Final
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Di                       6.7h  
  2 Porteous, John               New Jersey I                       6.8h  
  3 Martin, Terry                Stony Brook                        6.9h  
  3 Agyen, Emmanuel              New Jersey I                       6.9h  
  5 Morris, Llyod                Fairleigh Di                       7.0h  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Di                       6.6h   3 
  2 Porteous, John               New Jersey I                       6.7h   2 
  2 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di                       6.7h   2 
  4 Fajoyomi, David              Fordham                            6.9h   3 
  5 Agyen, Emmanuel              New Jersey I                       7.0h   1 
  5 Morris, Llyod                Fairleigh Di                       7.0h   1 
  5 Martin, Terry                Stony Brook                        7.0h   2 
  8 Battaglia, Vincenzo          Stony Brook                        7.1h   1 
  9 Murphy, Mackenzie            Fordham                            7.3h   3 
  9 Sasso-Flanagan, Philip       Providence                         7.3h   1 
  9 Conover, Theodore            New Jersey I                       7.3h   2 
 12 Banahene, Kwadwo             New Jersey I                       7.4h   1 
 13 Genuario, Andrew             Iona                               7.7h   3 
 14 Bowler, Patrick              Providence                         7.9h   3 
 15 Harrison, Johnathan          St. Francis                        8.9h   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Porteous, John               New Jersey I                      22.4h   1 
  2 Taylor, Robert               Stony Brook                       23.6h   1 
  3 Agyen, Emmanuel              New Jersey I                      23.7h   1 
  4 Sasso-Flanagan, Philip       Providence                        24.9h   2 
  5 Stills, Montaniz             Fairleigh Di                      25.5h   2 
  6 Hadjigeorgiou, Christian     Stony Brook                       25.9h   3 
  7 Genuario, Andrew             Iona                              26.0h   4 
  8 Heywood, Ethan               Iona                              26.7h   4 
  9 Clements, Kieran             Iona                              27.4h   3 
 10 Lachman, Nickolaus           Iona                              28.3h   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King, Austin                 Providence                        51.0h   1 
  2 Robinson, Marquis            Fairleigh Di                      51.2h   1 
  3 Ewart, Adian                 St. Francis                       51.4h   1 
  4 Otun, Kazeem                 Fairleigh Di                      51.6h   2 
  5 Guerrero, Christian          Providence                        52.0h   2 
  6 Andrews, Nik                 Providence                        52.6h   1 
  7 Gillespie, Lamar             St. Francis                       53.5h   4 
  8 Blackman, Austin             Fairleigh Di                      53.7h   3 
  9 Gillespie, Matthew           Iona                              53.8h   8 
 10 Olsen, Kevin                 Providence                        54.0h   2 
 11 Senatus, Quesnel             St. Francis                       54.1h   4 
 11 Gillespie, Luther            St. Francis                       54.1h   3 
 13 Booker, Chris                Providence                        54.4h   3 
 14 O'Malley, Anthony            Providence                        54.6h   4 
 14 Carrington, Shawn            St. Francis                       54.6h   5 
 16 Frimpong, Kwaku              Providence                        54.8h   3 
 17 Dinh, Christopher            St. Francis                       54.9h   5 
 17 Gravano, Frank               Stony Brook                       54.9h   4 
 19 Elancieux, Wagner            St. Francis                       55.9h   5 
 20 Da Silva, Gabriel            Iona                              56.30   8 
 21 Reynolds, Stephen            St. Francis                       56.6h   6 
 22 Davies, Olakunle             St. Francis                       56.7h   9 
 23 Adamovics, Andy              Iona                              57.8h   9 
 24 Galford, Daniel              Iona                              57.9h   8 
 25 Delphino, Matthew            St. Francis                       58.1h   5 
 26 Lawrence, Jamari             St. Francis                       59.8h   6 
 27 Farrell, Brendan             Iona                            1:05.3h   8 
 28 Raseman, Quinn               Iona                            1:07.7h   6 
 29 Miller, Chartt               Iona                            1:07.9h   6 
 30 Tarsnane, James              Iona                            1:08.0h   7 
 31 Sullivan, Kalen              Iona                            1:08.4h   7 
 32 Jendzejec, Kolbe             Iona                            1:08.5h   7 
 33 Tario, Andrew                Iona                            1:08.7h   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Sean               Unattached                      1:55.9h   1 
  2 Vercollone, Joseph           Providence                      1:56.1h   1 
  3 Campbell, James              Providence                      1:58.6h   1 
  4 Hamilton, Norman             New Jersey I                    2:02.2h   1 
  5 Clonan, Kyle                 Fordham                         2:03.2h   2 
  6 Ortiz, Frank                 Fairleigh Di                    2:06.7h   1 
  7 DeMeo, Daniel                Fordham                         2:08.6h   2 
  8 Daudelin, Timothy            New Jersey I                    2:08.8h   2 
  9 Singh, Gursimran             New Jersey I                    2:09.5h   2 
 10 Delacruz, Diego              St. Francis                     2:10.7h   2 
 11 Shave, Cody                  Fairleigh Di                    2:11.8h   1 
 12 Bailey, Nathaniel            New Jersey I                    2:12.1h   2 
 13 Wilson, Jalon                St. Francis                     2:12.7h   2 
 14 Brooks, Akeem                St. Francis                     2:12.8h   2 
 15 Utate, Joshua                Fairleigh Di                    2:20.6h   2 
 16 Kenton, Sherwayne            St. Francis                     2:22.0h   2 
 -- Collins, Sean                Fordham                             DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gooding, Darrel              Fairleigh Di                    4:24.1h  
  2 McGann, Ryan                 Fordham                         4:25.2h  
  3 Armstrong, Hugh              Providence                      4:25.5h  
  4 Polo, Ryan                   Fordham                         4:25.7h  
  5 Robertson, Stephen           Providence                      4:27.7h  
  6 Hanko, Jared                 Fairleigh Di                    4:29.2h  
  7 Rizzo, Scott                 New Jersey I                    4:29.5h  
  8 Feinstein, Jake              Providence                      4:30.2h  
  9 Turner, Randall              Fordham                         4:31.4h  
 10 Fouad, Zakaria               New Jersey I                    4:32.0h  
 11 Wightman, Ross               Iona                            4:32.1h  
 12 Rocks, Devin                 Fordham                         4:32.3h  
 13 Green, Daniel                Fordham                         4:35.4h  
 13 Vazquez, Gabriel             Stony Brook                     4:35.4h  
 15 Bragg, Billy                 Providence                      4:36.1h  
 16 Mendez, Brian                New Jersey I                    4:36.7h  
 17 Ratigan, Kevin               New Jersey I                    4:38.6h  
 18 McClellan, Thomas            Iona                            4:40.0h  
 18 Taylor, Lester               Fordham                         4:40.0h  
 20 Clarke, Ryan                 Stony Brook                     4:41.4h  
 21 Zoodsma, Josiah              Stony Brook                     4:42.8h  
 22 Strom, Peter                 Fordham                         4:43.7h  
 23 Brancato, William            New Jersey I                    4:43.9h  
 24 Vasadi, Lukas                Stony Brook                     4:44.5h  
 25 Blake, John                  Fordham                         4:44.6h  
 26 Estrada, Jonathan            Providence                      4:46.1h  
 27 Fisher, Eric                 Fordham                         4:49.5h  
 28 O'Brien, Kyle                New Jersey I                    4:56.8h  
 29 Smith, Arthur                New Jersey I                    5:01.0h  
 30 Lamb, Lucas                  New Jersey I                    5:08.7h  
 -- Doran, James                 Fordham                             DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Sean                Fordham                            8.4h  
  1 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di                       8.4h  
  3 Reid, Phil                   Providence                         8.6h  
  4 Poppe, Jason                 New Jersey I                       9.0h  
  5 Stills, Montaniz             Fairleigh Di                       9.3h  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                                     3:26.5h  
  2 Stony Brook  'A'                                             3:28.6h  
     1) Martin, Terry                   2) Battaglia, Vincenzo            
     3) Taylor, Robert                  4) Davies, Adam                   
 -- Fordham  'A'                                                     DNF  
     1) Green, Daniel                   2) Taylor, Lester                 
     3) Polo, Ryan                      4) DeMeo, Daniel                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stony Brook  'A'                                             8:08.1h  
     1) Amazan, Bradley                 2) Lopresti, Alex                 
     3) Granata, Matthew                4) Clarke, Ryan                   
  2 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                                     8:11.2h  
  3 Fordham  'A'                                                 8:19.0h  
     1) Clonan, Kyle                    2) Turner, Randall                
     3) Rocks, Devin                    4) McGann, Ryan                   
  4 New Jersey Institute  'A'                                    8:33.9h  
     1) Rizzo, Scott                    2) Ratigan, Kevin                 
     3) Fouad, Zakaria                  4) Hamilton, Norman               
  5 New Jersey Institute  'B'                                    8:48.8h  
     1) Brancato, William               2) Singh, Gursimran               
     3) Daudelin, Timothy               4) O'Brien, Kyle                  
  6 Fairleigh Dickinson  'B'                                     9:08.0h  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reid, Phil                   Providence                        2.04m    6-08.25 
  2 Poppe, Jason                 New Jersey I                      1.90m    6-02.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Houston, Sam                 Fordham                           3.36m   11-00.25 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Terry                Stony Brook                       6.77m   22-02.50 
  2 Houston, Sam                 Fordham                           6.61m   21-08.25 
  3 Fajoyomi, David              Fordham                           6.55m   21-06.00 
  4 Morris, Llyod                Fairleigh Di                      6.52m   21-04.75 
  5 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di                      6.37m   20-10.75 
  6 Porteous, John               New Jersey I                      6.20m   20-04.25 
  7 Williams, Seth               Stony Brook                       6.16m   20-02.50 
  8 Banahene, Kwadwo             New Jersey I                      6.07m   19-11.00 
  9 Hadjigeorgiou, Christian     Stony Brook                       5.95m   19-06.25 
 10 Guerrero, Christian          Providence                        5.67m   18-07.25 
 11 DeLeon, Royce                New Jersey I                      5.56m   18-03.00 
 12 Davies, Adam                 Stony Brook                       5.41m   17-09.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Poppe, Jason                 New Jersey I                     13.14m   43-01.50 
  2 Banahene, Kwadwo             New Jersey I                     12.31m   40-04.75 
  3 Ugwuneri, Josh               New Jersey I                     12.28m   40-03.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Austin                 Fordham                          13.86m   45-05.75 
  2 Koh, Matthew                 Stony Brook                      13.15m   43-01.75 
  3 Hand, Chris                  Stony Brook                      12.19m   40-00.00 
  4 Drury, Christopher           Stony Brook                      11.93m   39-01.75 
  5 McGuire, Patrick             Fordham                          11.60m   38-00.75 
  6 Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di                     11.23m   36-10.25 
  7 Matroianni, Nicholas         Fairleigh Di                     10.94m   35-10.75 
  8 Ugwuneri, Josh               New Jersey I                     10.35m   33-11.50 
  9 Das, Rajeet                  New Jersey I                      9.75m   32-00.00 
 10 Pezzano, Trentino            New Jersey I                      9.74m   31-11.50 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hand, Chris                  Stony Brook                      14.94m   49-00.25 
  2 Ruiz, Austin                 Fordham                          12.97m   42-06.75 
  3 Matroianni, Nicholas         Fairleigh Di                     12.19m   40-00.00 
  4 McGuire, Patrick             Fordham                          11.92m   39-01.25 
  5 Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di                     11.29m   37-00.50 
  6 Das, Rajeet                  New Jersey I                      8.74m   28-08.25 
  7 Pezzano, Trentino            New Jersey I                      8.41m   27-07.25 
  8 Ugwuneri, Josh               New Jersey I                      8.39m   27-06.50 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run Alumni Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Devin               M Unattached           5:00.00    4:45.2h  
  2 Horowitz, Brian            M Unattached           4:50.00    4:45.9h  
  3 Synan, Nick                M Unattached           3:55.00    4:46.8h  
  4 Delikat, Ben               M Unattached           7:00.00    5:03.3h  
  5 Grandelli, Rich            M Unattached           7:00.00    5:26.8h  
  6 Stuart, Sam                M Unattached           5:30.00    5:47.1h  
  7 Atkinson, Sean             M Unattached           9:00.00    5:48.4h  
  8 Byrne, John                M Unattached           5:45.00    5:48.6h  
  9 Machado, Christina         W Unattached           7:00.00    5:54.2h  
 10 Delligatti, Nick           M Unattached           9:00.00    6:04.3h  
 -- Fitzgerald, Kevin          M Unattached           2:25.00        DNF