Recap

Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2014 12:14 AM
                    NYU Saturday Night Shootout - 1/18/2014                    
                          Armory Track & Field Center                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Ashley                Unattached              7.51       7.61q  2 
  3 Vassell, Racquel             Unattached              7.49       7.69q  1 
  6 Mitchell, Amber              Unattached              7.68       7.76q  7 
 10 Rogers, Anita                Cptc New Bal            7.72       7.89   2 
 13 Wright, Nyeisha              Cptc New Bal            7.70       7.91   5 
 19 Steele, Brittany             Haverford               8.01       8.09   3 
 29 Camarano, Mary               Adelphi                 7.99       8.32   7 
 35 Malone, Patricia             Assumption              8.42       8.46   2 
 36 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow            8.49       8.49   3 
 37 Lima, Joy                    Assumption              8.38       8.51   2 
 38 Mancini, Kaitlyn             St. Thomas A            8.30       8.51   5 
 41 Bangug, Lauren               NYU                     8.57       8.63   7 
 42 Pollklesener, Frauke         Unattached              8.30       8.64   4 
 43 Lyn, Breanna                 St. Thomas A            8.40       8.69   1 
 44 Branch, Rose                 NYU                     8.56       8.74   6 
 45 Andrade, Jade                Haverford               8.65       8.76   7 
 47 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford               8.55       8.85   5 
 48 Charles, Anise               Swarthmore              8.88       8.88   4 
 49 Bellott, Stephanie           Elizabethtow            8.83       8.92   5 
 50 Saltos, Gabriela             Adelphi                 8.89       9.00   3 
 51 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow            8.97       9.01   2 
 52 Lim, Nicole                  NYU                     9.94       9.90   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Ashley                Unattached              7.61       7.51  
  2 Vassell, Racquel             Unattached              7.69       7.61  
  3 Mitchell, Amber              Unattached              7.76       7.74  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ashley                Unattached             23.78      24.88   1 
  2 Iheoma, Ije                  United Stars           24.50      25.40   1 
  3 marcus, jalissa              Zenith Veloc           25.88      26.59   4 
  4 Steele, Brittany             Haverford              27.47      26.69   6 
  5 Cruz, Diana                  Cptc New Bal           26.00      26.72   4 
  6 Kirkland, Tiana              St. Thomas A           27.14      26.79   5 
  7 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow           28.04      27.91   7 
  8 Mancini, Kaitlyn             St. Thomas A           27.50      28.14   6 
  9 Bangug, Lauren               NYU                               28.48   7 
 10 Branch, Rose                 NYU                    27.40      28.74   6 
 11 Lima, Joy                    Assumption             27.48      28.79   6 
 12 Allen-Waller, Lulu           Swarthmore             28.50      29.08   7 
 13 Andrade, Jade                Haverford              28.80      29.21   3 
 14 Bellott, Stephanie           Elizabethtow           28.00      30.35   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Tiffany            Hartford               55.37      58.57   1 
  2 Hield, Kadeisha              Essex CC               56.95      59.31   2 
  3 Lin, Katie                   Swarthmore           1:03.60    1:01.24   9 
  4 Guo, Lydia                   NYU                  1:00.65    1:01.55   7 
  5 Sloezen, Gabriela            St. Thomas A           59.20    1:01.76   5 
  6 Watts, Diamond               Essex CC             1:04.51    1:02.45   9 
  7 Spring, Caroline             NYU                    59.99    1:04.07   6 
  8 Underkofler, Ashley          Elizabethtow         1:02.22    1:04.91   8 
  9 Sandkuhl, Catherine          St. Thomas A         1:01.90    1:07.02   8 
 10 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow         1:07.00    1:07.34  10 
 11 Kupferschmid, Katie          NYU                  1:09.75    1:07.82  10 
 12 Dearie, Lydia                Elizabethtow         1:05.65    1:11.40   9 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nerud, Brianna               Unattached           2:12.00    2:12.49   1 
  2 Borriello, Allison           St. Thomas A         2:21.41    2:22.65   2 
  3 Tearnan, Amelia              Elizabethtow         2:18.48    2:23.26   2 
  4 Mongitore, Angela            Adelphi              2:18.00    2:24.24   2 
  5 Greifeld, Katherine          Haverford            2:24.29    2:26.05   3 
  6 Calder, Katherine            NYU                  2:20.33    2:26.52   2 
  7 Seglem, Erin                 Haverford            2:25.23    2:26.75   3 
  8 Turlip, Rebecca              NYU                  2:26.80    2:27.72   4 
  9 Bourland, Clarice            Haverford            2:28.23    2:28.02   4 
 10 He, Wendy                    NYU                  2:26.00    2:28.15   3 
 11 Fortoul, Rebecca             St. Thomas A         2:29.96    2:28.33   4 
 12 Macaluso, Francesca          NYU                  2:28.36    2:28.37   4 
 13 Groce, Alexis                Elizabethtow         2:17.50    2:29.13   1 
 14 Christ, Alexandra            Elizabethtow         2:32.41    2:33.44   4 
 15 Crowley, Kate                Swarthmore           2:40.00    2:36.45   4 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Rolanda                Cptc New Bal         2:49.00    2:54.29   1 
  2 Sullivan, Meggie             Cptc NB              2:53.00    2:56.86   1 
  3 Jangsten, Maria              Cptc New Bal         2:55.00    3:00.07   1 
  4 Garcia, Lidia                Cptc New Bal         2:57.00    3:08.87   1 
  5 Kheir, Fawzia                Essex CC             3:05.90    3:09.90   2 
  6 Avard, Rachel                Assumption           3:16.00    3:17.17   3 
  7 Sisk, Sarah                  NYU                  3:08.00    3:18.47   3 
  8 Funaro, Gina                 St. Thomas A         3:10.00    3:18.90   3 
  9 Bohdan, Erica                NYU                  3:37.74    3:25.97   3 
 10 Hagen, Lauren                Assumption           3:10.00    3:27.79   3 
 11 Frantz, Sophia               Swarthmore                      3:33.68   3 
 12 Ludwig, Nicole               Elizabethtow         3:30.00    3:34.28   3 
 13 Cipolla, Alisa               St. Thomas A         3:35.00    3:35.50   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salerno, Melissa             New Balance          4:45.00    4:54.11   1 
  2 Nerud, Brianna               Unattached           4:52.00    4:54.62   1 
  3 Bradshaw, Andrea             Cptc New Bal         5:00.00    5:06.49   1 
  4 Barry, Megan                 Hartford             5:04.00    5:08.79   1 
  5 Scott, Emily                 Haverford            5:14.55    5:15.23   1 
  6 Rose, Hannah                 Cptc New Bal         5:15.00    5:22.70   1 
  7 Flores, Jennifer             Hartford             5:17.47    5:25.53   2 
  8 Heffernan, Maggie            Haverford            5:25.23    5:26.97   2 
  9 Saarel, Emma                 Swarthmore           5:32.00    5:27.85   3 
 10 Cody, Jenna                  Swarthmore           5:34.00    5:30.04   3 
 11 Allen, Molly                 Haverford            5:32.88    5:35.27   3 
 12 Watts, Cheyenne              NYU                  5:45.47    5:38.64   4 
 13 Johnson, Taska               Essex CC             5:15.32    5:43.40   2 
 14 Pereira, Ashley              Assumption           5:41.89    5:44.56   3 
 15 Gessler, Amy                 Elizabethtow         5:44.00    5:48.88   3 
 16 Gehly, Samantha              Elizabethtow         5:24.00    5:50.63   2 
 17 Morris, Justine              NYU                  5:50.00    5:56.51   4 
 18 Nellis, Elaina               Elizabethtow         5:32.00    5:59.71   3 
 19 Harris, Audra                Assumption           5:57.08    6:04.20   4 
 20 Nunez, Chrsitina             NYU                  5:55.00    6:09.16   4 
 21 Gaffney, Amanda              NYU                  5:57.78    6:14.43   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cousens, Emily               NYU                  9:53.31    9:41.11   1 
  2 Tempone, Traci               Elizabethtow        10:05.45   10:17.15   1 
  3 Borenstein, Hannah           NYU                 10:30.00   10:21.10   1 
  4 Carter, Lauren M             Cptc New Bal        10:20.00   10:26.61   1 
  5 Corsaro, Lily                NYU                 10:01.98   10:30.76   1 
  6 Lellman, Charlotte           Haverford           10:32.23   10:47.05   1 
  7 Tursi, Megan                 Elizabethtow        10:30.00   10:47.78   1 
  8 Reid-Shaw, Indy              Swarthmore          10:48.00   10:50.00   2 
  9 Weathers, Nora               Haverford           10:20.23   10:53.94   1 
 10 Berklein, Flora              Haverford           10:37.23   10:55.96   1 
 11 Freeley, Bridget             Haverford           10:50.23   11:06.95   2 
 12 McLaughlin, Natalie          Swarthmore          10:50.00   11:07.37   2 
 13 Massoud, Nicole              Assumption          11:00.00   11:09.85   2 
 14 Wei, Tess                    Swarthmore                     11:11.22   2 
 15 Wedekind, Elizabeth          Elizabethtow        10:55.00   11:27.16   2 
 16 Thorsheim, Chelsea           Haverford           10:48.23   11:33.71   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Smith, Alexis                Essex CC                8.78       8.85q  2 
  7 Scavone, Susan               Cptc New Bal            8.78       9.16q  1 
 15 Allen-Waller, Lulu           Swarthmore              9.96       9.98   1 
 16 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford              10.14      10.32   2 
 18 Medellin, Danielle           NYU                    10.41      10.34   1 
 22 Shimonov, Rebecca            NYU                     9.94      10.64   1 
 23 Lozado, j                    NYU                               10.98   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Alexis                Essex CC                8.85       8.83  
  2 Scavone, Susan               Cptc New Bal            9.16       9.04  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cptc New Balance  'A'                             3:55.00    3:59.00   2 
     1) Kelly, Ashley                   2) Sullivan, Meggie               
     3) Bell, Rolanda                   4) Garcia, Lidia                  
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           4:14.82    4:17.39   4 
     1) Kirkland, Tiana                 2) Sloezen, Gabriela              
     3) Borriello, Allison              4) Sandkuhl, Catherine            
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:56.79    4:21.64   3 
     1) Tearnan, Amelia                 2) Groce, Alexis                  
     3) Underkofler, Ashley             4) Christ, Alexandra              
  4 Assumption  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:32.79   4 
     1) Cowee, Brittany                 2) Lincoln, Cassie                
     3) Corriveau, Katelyn              4) Hagen, Lauren                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                   9:36.00    9:40.96  
     1) Tawa, Liz                       2) Nielsen, Sarah                 
     3) Hannah, Kate                    4) McMenamin, Katie               
  2 Haverford  'A'                                    9:45.23   10:06.87  
     1) Heffernan, Maggie               2) Bourland, Clarice              
     3) Greifeld, Katherine             4) Scott, Emily                   
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                9:40.00   10:07.20  
     1) Quinto, Casey                   2) Earnshaw, Brianna              
     3) Kerno, Amanda                   4) Jones, Laurie                  
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                          10:30.00   10:31.78  
     1) Jaskot, Meagan                  2) Fortoul, Rebecca               
     3) Cipolla, Alisa                  4) Funaro, Gina                   
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Asa College  'A'                                  4:16.00    4:18.36   2 
  2 Nyu  'A'                                          4:13.15    4:21.87   1 
     1) Guo, Lydia                      2) Spring, Caroline               
     3) Washington, Drew                4) Binczyk, Alyssa                
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:34.50   3 
     1) Charles, Anise                  2) Allen-Waller, Lulu             
     3) Nee, Julia                      4) Lin, Katie                     
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow           1.55m      1.45m  
 12 Gonsalves, Brenna            Adelphi                1.57m     J1.50m  
 -- Clifford, Kelly              Adelphi                1.64m         NH  
 -- Kearns, Krystal              Assumption             1.40m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Placentra, Dana              NYU                    3.10m      3.15m  
  2 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow           3.25m      3.00m  
 15 Brown, Ilana                 NYU                    3.05m     J2.85m  
 -- Eker, Jessica                NYU                                  NH  
 -- Lu, Shaina                   Swarthmore             2.60m         NH  
 -- Lozada, Samantha             NYU                    2.70m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Anita                Cptc New Bal           6.16m      6.06m  
  2 Wright, Nyeisha              Cptc                   6.20m      5.76m  
  3 marcus, jalissa              Zenith Veloc           5.88m      5.46m  
  4 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze          Essex CC               5.55m      5.39m  
  5 Singh, Rheba                 Cptc New Bal           5.09m      5.36m  
  6 Gordon, Katanya              Cptc New Bal           5.21m      5.30m  
  7 Locast, Alanna               Adelphi                5.60m      5.27m  
  8 Cooper, Simone               NYU                    4.43m      4.73m  
  9 Lyn, Breanna                 St. Thomas A           4.56m      4.54m  
 10 Ravenel, Aaliyah             Elizabethtow           4.90m      4.26m  
 -- Shimonov, Rebecca            NYU                    5.18m       FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze          Essex CC              12.07m     11.16m  
  2 Clifford, Kelly              Adelphi               11.12m     10.80m  
  3 Oehrig, Carolyn              Haverford             10.02m     10.18m  
  4 Cooper, Simone               NYU                   10.17m     10.02m  
  5 Reikowski, Elizabeth         Haverford             10.10m      9.94m  
  6 Medellin, Danielle           NYU                   10.93m      9.44m  
  7 Ravenel, Aaliyah             Elizabethtow           8.89m      8.78m  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Gwendelyn            Assumption            12.38m     11.75m  
  2 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore            12.80m     10.80m  
  3 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow          10.94m     10.60m  
  4 Edwards, Jillian             NYU                   10.15m     10.53m  
  5 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow          11.15m     10.15m  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow          12.43m     11.19m  
  2 Snow, Natalie                Assumption             8.93m     10.52m  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Lovely, Rikka                St. John's              7.51       7.63q  3 
  4 Eze, Chiza                   Cal St. Nort            7.74       7.72q  1 
  5 Johnson, Brittany            St. Francis             7.74       7.75q  1 
  7 Richard, Jamesha'            Liu Brooklyn            7.60       7.80q  4 
  8 Kamara, Hafsatu              Cal St. Nort            7.68       7.85q  7 
  9 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                  7.60       7.86q  5 
 11 Collins, Latasha             St. John's              7.70       7.89   3 
 12 Coleman, La'tazah            Rider                   7.65       7.90   6 
 14 Lewis, Maya                  St. John's              7.86       7.94   4 
 15 Keen, Erin                   Lafayette               8.04       7.98   2 
 16 Lewis, Melika                Fairleigh Di            8.00       8.03   5 
 17 Williams, Jetiea             St. Francis             7.82       8.04   3 
 18 McIntosh, Gabrielle          St. Francis             7.96       8.04   6 
 20 Asaro, Danielle              Marist                  8.11       8.11   3 
 21 Cadet, Kathy Ann             Manhattan               8.08       8.11   1 
 22 Humes, Shi-Anne              Stony Brook             8.12       8.11   4 
 23 McClain, Brittnay            Liu Brooklyn                       8.12   6 
 24 Polaski, Kati                St. Joseph's            8.28       8.16   7 
 25 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                   7.99       8.20   6 
 26 Haynes, Ashley               Marist                  8.27       8.21   7 
 27 Thomas, Camille              Liu Brooklyn            7.80       8.25   2 
 28 Dixon, Mykael                St. Francis             8.00       8.28   4 
 30 McCormick, Jamiera           Fairleigh Di            8.10       8.32   2 
 31 Luccarelli, Amanda           Marist                  8.22       8.37   6 
 32 McGowan, Carly               St. Joseph's            8.08       8.37   1 
 33 Wallace, Briona              St. Francis             8.28       8.39   6 
 34 McDuffie, Maya               St. Francis             7.98       8.45   7 
 39 Mazzucca, Kathryn            Stony Brook             8.40       8.57   1 
 40 Trinkwald, Melanie           Wagner                  8.51       8.61   4 
 46 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette               7.93       8.78   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lovely, Rikka                St. John's              7.63       7.53   10   
  2 Johnson, Brittany            St. Francis             7.75       7.67    8   
  3 Eze, Chiza                   Cal St. Nort            7.72       7.70    6   
  4 Richard, Jamesha'            Liu Brooklyn            7.80       7.73    5   
  5 Kamara, Hafsatu              Cal St. Nort            7.85       7.75    4   
  6 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                  7.86       7.86    3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lovely, Rikka                St. John's             24.00      24.35   1  10   
  2 Veale, Marie                 Cal St. Nort           24.97      24.71   2   8   
  3 Vines, Leshel                Cal St. Nort           23.91      25.05   1   6   
  4 King, Shenika                St. John's             24.83      25.34   2   5   
  5 Coleman, La'tazah            Rider                  23.87      25.36   1   4   
  6 Johnson, Brittany            St. Francis            24.70      25.54   2   3   
  7 Vitola, Ieva                 Manhattan              25.50      25.67   3   2   
  8 Smith, Devin                 Lafayette              25.14      25.78   2   1   
  9 Humes, Shi-Anne              Stony Brook            25.50      26.06   3 
 10 Cadet, Kathy Ann             Manhattan              25.70      26.33   3 
 11 Yanora, Mercedes             St. Joseph's           25.88      26.39   4 
 12 Lewis, Melika                Fairleigh Di           25.45      26.42   2 
 13 Jones, Imani                 Wagner                 26.65      26.47   5 
 14 Ransome, Dashana             Rider                  25.63      27.11   3 
 15 Legg, Thireyona              Va. Military           26.29      27.15   5 
 16 Dixon, Mykael                St. Francis            25.75      27.26   3 
 17 Rivera, Marielena            Liu Brooklyn           25.85      27.32   4 
 18 Peffer, Cali                 Stony Brook            27.90      27.39   7 
 19 McGowan, Carly               St. Joseph's           26.11      27.49   4 
 20 Semon, Stephanie             St. Francis            26.90      27.89   5 
 21 Luccarelli, Amanda           Marist                 27.27      28.02   5 
 22 Rupp, Jessica                Lafayette              27.58      28.97   6 
 23 Emery, Olivia                Va. Military           28.50      29.00   4 
 24 Santiago, Alexia             Marist                 27.96      29.52   7 
 25 Estrella, Karina             Fordham                30.20      30.57   6 
 26 Sticca, Marianna             Iona                   29.05      30.93   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Claire               St. John's             55.08      55.88   1  10   
  2 Cotman, Paris                St. Francis            56.00      56.32   1   8   
  3 Lambert, Lexis               Cal St. Nort           56.45      56.50   1   6   
  4 Presley, Shayna              St. John's             56.76      56.66   2   5   
  5 Dirks, Samantha              Cal St. Nort           57.33      56.73   2   4   
  6 Pereira, Emily               Wagner                 58.00      58.54   3   3   
  7 Langton, Haley               Lafayette              57.78      58.57   3   2   
  8 Anderson, Katrina            Liu Brooklyn           56.74      58.60   1   1   
  9 Rowe, Danielle               Fordham                57.95      58.81   3 
 10 Stevens, Alea                Liu Brooklyn           59.53      59.03   6 
 11 Burts, Keishawnna            St. Francis            58.54      59.08   4 
 12 Weeks, Molly                 Marist                 58.75      59.09   4 
 13 Edwards, Ashley              Rider                  57.99      59.10   3 
 14 Foster, Courtney             St. Joseph's           57.12      59.17   2 
 15 Gerald, Ashley               St. Joseph's           58.16      59.50   4 
 16 Davis, Drew                  Lafayette              59.98      59.62   6 
 17 Pereira, Kelly               Wagner                 58.60      59.64   4 
 18 Hayward, Dannah              St. Joseph's           57.45    1:00.02   3 
 19 Osley, Alicia                Rider                  58.50    1:00.23   4 
 20 Macchirole, Kayleigh         Wagner                 58.89    1:00.38   5 
 21 Caldwell, Juanita            Fairleigh Di           58.99    1:00.82   5 
 22 Parker, Dara                 St. Francis          1:00.00    1:01.00   7 
 23 Mainente, Nicole             Manhattan            1:00.50    1:01.29   7 
 24 Vixama, Grace                St. Francis          1:00.92    1:01.43   7 
 25 Syers, Serwaa                Fairleigh Di           59.90    1:01.87   6 
 26 Broholm, Tessa               Lafayette            1:00.02    1:02.09   7 
 27 Blume, Johanna               Rider                  58.99    1:02.23   5 
 28 Cornell, Danielle            Stony Brook            59.00    1:02.47   5 
 29 Toffoli, Mia                 Fordham              1:02.60    1:03.20   8 
 30 Peffer, Cali                 Stony Brook                     1:03.54   2 
 31 Boyles, Caitlin              Fairleigh Di         1:00.00    1:04.12   6 
 32 Cartwright, Courtney         Marist               1:03.02    1:04.34   8 
 33 Delices, Marlene             Iona                 1:01.67    1:04.35   7 
 34 Emery, Olivia                Va. Military         1:03.00    1:05.08   8 
 35 Gallagher, Megan             Stony Brook          1:02.63    1:05.55   8 
 36 Roszyk, Megan                Fordham              1:06.36    1:05.94  10 
 37 Fellin, Erica                Iona                 1:05.97    1:06.47  10 
 38 Wallace, Briona              St. Francis          1:05.40    1:07.55   9 
 39 Traina, Lauren               Marist               1:05.65    1:11.29   9 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Veronica           St. John's           2:13.84    2:15.96   1  10   
  2 Kogut, Jaclyn                St. Joseph's         2:15.00    2:18.28   1   8   
  3 Turek, Janie                 Manhattan            2:21.40    2:20.71   2   6   
  4 Hummel, Madeline             Rider                2:14.64    2:22.18   1   5   
  5 Brand, Juliann               Rider                2:15.44    2:22.57   1   4   
  6 Wright, Feleisha             St. Francis          2:21.00    2:23.02   2   2.50
  6 Wilson, Brietta              Wagner               2:18.80    2:23.02   2   2.50
  8 DeAngelo, Jenna              St. Joseph's         2:18.54    2:24.79   2   1   
  9 Stuart, Kristen              Fordham              2:16.00    2:25.01   1 
 10 Bain, Diane                  Fordham              2:21.71    2:25.61   3 
 11 Pantke, Annemarie            Fairleigh Di         2:21.59    2:25.64   2 
 12 Vanpelt, Michelle            St. John's           2:26.59    2:26.71   3 
 13 Singh, Omawattie             Fairleigh Di         2:24.00    2:27.28   3 
 14 Thomas, Taia                 St. Francis          2:25.40    2:27.41   3 
 15 Clerk, Charisma              St. Francis          2:20.00    2:27.91   2 
 16 Tiller, Skye                 Fairleigh Di         2:15.39    2:28.23   1 
 17 Radzwilka, Sarah             St. Joseph's         2:23.64    2:28.52   3 
 18 Rosenberger, Elizabeth       Manhattan            2:24.50    2:31.50   3 
 19 Perrier, Tiffany             St. John's           2:30.00    2:32.63   4 
 20 Mosser, Kaitlyn              Rider                2:29.75    2:32.77   4 
 21 Best, Hannah                 Va. Military         2:28.00    2:32.91   4 
 22 Ayers, Amelia                Lafayette            2:29.00    2:32.95   4 
 23 Western, Molly               Va. Military         2:28.50    2:33.02   4 
 24 Maita, Isabella              Lafayette            2:25.00    2:34.31   3 
 25 Dooley, MaryKate             Manhattan            2:29.00    2:35.06   4 
 26 Marsala, Emily               Wagner               2:33.40    2:39.02   4 
 27 Franko, Emily                Marist               2:35.00    2:42.18   4 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burne, Olivia                Stony Brook          2:50.00    2:51.50   1  10   
  2 Stoicev, Milena              Manhattan            2:57.81    3:01.05   1   8   
  3 Pouder, Kate                 Stony Brook          3:00.00    3:01.06   2   6   
  4 Hynds, Keyana                Fairleigh Di         2:59.00    3:01.75   1   5   
  5 Bivona, Alexis               Wagner               3:00.50    3:02.04   2   4   
  6 Higgins, Melissa             Fordham              3:02.00    3:04.02   2   3   
  7 Chaundy, Emily               St. Joseph's         3:04.00    3:06.25   2   2   
  8 Vanpelt, Stephanie           St. John's           3:00.36    3:06.34   2   1   
  9 Sorenson, Kerry              Fordham              3:08.46    3:07.67   2 
 10 Lynn, Robin                  Stony Brook          3:00.00    3:07.78   2 
 11 Duffy, Michelle              St. John's           2:59.77    3:08.19   2 
 12 Slattery, Emma               St. Joseph's         2:58.00    3:08.34   1 
 13 Regnault, Sarah              St. Joseph's         3:09.44    3:11.05   2 
 14 Iacampo, Danielle            Wagner               3:15.24    3:22.26   3 
 15 Hayes, Meghan                Manhattan                       3:29.50   3 
 16 Reilly, Nicolette            Lafayette            3:15.00    3:40.32   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Elizabeth           St. Joseph's         5:04.44    4:58.02   1  10   
  2 Hehir, Lauren                St. Joseph's         5:09.00    5:05.68   1   8   
  3 Caldwell, Elizabeth          Stony Brook          5:00.00    5:09.17   1   6   
  4 Willey, Rose                 Lafayette            5:04.00    5:11.22   1   5   
  5 Cappello, Alexandra          Manhattan            5:16.88    5:14.51   2   4   
  6 Dickinson, Hannah            Va. Military         5:18.00    5:22.49   2   3   
  7 Eisenberg, Christine         Stony Brook          5:10.00    5:22.92   1   2   
  8 Bono, Kristy                 Fairleigh Di         5:17.00    5:24.53   2   1   
  9 Glockenmeier, Sarah          Fordham              5:18.03    5:26.90   2 
 10 Oskowiak, Taylor             St. Joseph's         5:17.00    5:27.34   2 
 11 Bono, Jamie                  Fairleigh Di         5:25.00    5:28.78   2 
 12 Lauro, Samantha              Wagner               5:21.07    5:29.30   2 
 13 Murray, Orna                 Stony Brook          5:20.00    5:30.61   2 
 14 Bell, Nicole                 Wagner               5:31.40    5:31.67   3 
 15 Wolf, Heather                Wagner               5:29.43    5:32.19   3 
 16 Farber, Hallie               Lafayette            5:24.52    5:32.42   2 
 17 Trant, Chelsea               St. John's           5:28.00    5:33.56   3 
 18 Fiaschetti, Madison          St. Francis          5:44.00    5:33.93   3 
 19 Berry, Madeline              St. Francis          5:38.00    5:35.11   3 
 20 Randell, Gabrielle           Rider                5:29.00    5:35.48   3 
 21 Windle, Alyssa               Manhattan            5:22.60    5:40.07   2 
 22 Roche, Brianne               Fordham              5:17.90    5:40.74   2 
 23 Conroy, Ashlin               St. John's           5:45.00    5:44.23   4 
 24 Gresko, Katee                St. Francis          5:54.00    5:46.76   4 
 25 Petrizzo, Rosemarie          St. Francis          5:29.26    5:50.55   3 
 26 McGill, Brigid               Lafayette            5:18.00    5:51.46   2 
 27 McGonigle, Claire            Fordham              5:45.00    5:52.49   4 
 28 O'Connell, Kathleen          Manhattan            5:58.70    5:54.40   4 
 29 Bunce, Jacqueline            Marist               5:45.00    5:56.89   4 
 30 Peper, Lizzie                Marist               5:45.00    6:04.91   4 
 31 Russell, Kelly               Va. Military         5:29.00    6:05.42   3 
 32 Dellicarri, Allison          Marist               5:45.00    6:08.21   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kylie               St. Francis         10:10.00   10:08.25   1  10   
  2 Giampietro, Erin             St. Joseph's        10:20.24   10:21.40   1   8   
  3 James, Erin                  St. Joseph's        10:10.00   10:22.17   1   6   
  4 Peck, Tara                   Stony Brook         10:15.00   10:23.76   1   5   
  5 Bottalico, Ariana            Fordham             10:45.02   10:42.60   2   4   
  6 Cooney, Megan                Stony Brook         10:30.00   10:43.75   1   3   
  7 Boyle, Josephine             Rider               10:51.35   11:00.39   2   2   
  8 Vess, Brianne                Marist              10:56.82   11:06.54   2   1   
  9 Gould, Annie                 Marist              11:00.00   11:10.70   2 
 10 Persky, Molly                Stony Brook         10:50.00   11:15.40   2 
 11 Kelly, Colleen               St. Francis         11:27.00   11:19.19   2 
 12 Bains, Simran                Lafayette           10:55.00   11:27.96   2 
 13 Nagasing, Zoe                Lafayette           11:09.23   11:43.07   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                  8.60       8.67q  1 
  3 Hicks, Stephanie             Cal St. Nort            8.68       9.00q  3 
  4 Dargel, Kim                  Cal St. Nort            8.93       9.01q  3 
  5 Ransome, Dashana             Rider                   8.67       9.09q  2 
  5 Veale, Marie                 Cal St. Nort           10.25       9.09q  3 
  8 Charles, Kayla               St. Joseph's            8.98       9.23q  3 
  9 Jewett, Olympia              Cal St. Nort            8.77       9.53q  1 
 10 Higgs, Shaquell              St. John's              9.87       9.59   2 
 11 Trout, Sally                 Lafayette               9.35       9.66   1 
 12 Ramirez, Emely               St. Joseph's            9.49       9.68   3 
 13 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette               9.08       9.70   2 
 14 Trinkwald, Melanie           Wagner                  9.40       9.96   1 
 17 Gillespie, Meaghan           Marist                 10.28      10.33   2 
 19 Bell, Meagan                 Stony Brook            10.30      10.38   1 
 20 McCahill, Alexandra          Marist                 10.17      10.48   3 
 21 Buchanan, Radiya             St. John's             12.09      10.52   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                  8.67       8.63   10   
  2 Hicks, Stephanie             Cal St. Nort            9.00       8.83    8   
  3 Veale, Marie                 Cal St. Nort            9.09       8.96    6   
  4 Dargel, Kim                  Cal St. Nort            9.01       8.99    5   
  5 Charles, Kayla               St. Joseph's            9.23       9.15    4   
  6 Jewett, Olympia              Cal St. Nort            9.53       9.34    3   
 -- Ransome, Dashana             Rider                   9.09         FS  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. John's  'A'                                   3:35.97    3:46.70   1  10   
     1) Garcia, Pariis                  2) Lovely, Rikka                  
     3) Presley, Shayna                 4) Mooney, Claire                 
  2 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                           3:52.00    3:47.27   1   8   
     1) Lambert, Lexis                  2) Vines, Leshel                  
     3) Eze, Chiza                      4) Dirks, Samantha                
  3 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            3:56.00    3:59.55   2   6   
     1) Burts, Keishawnna               2) Johnson, Brittany              
     3) Cotman, Paris                   4) Parker, Dara                   
  4 Rider  'A'                                        3:53.34    3:59.67   2   4.50
     1) Osley, Alicia                   2) Brand, Juliann                 
     3) Hummel, Madeline                4) Coleman, La'tazah              
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:52.00    3:59.67   1   4.50
     1) Hayward, Dannah                 2) Kogut, Jaclyn                  
     3) Rufo, Marina                    4) Foster, Courtney               
  6 Lafayette  'A'                                    3:48.37    3:59.86   1   3   
     1) Keen, Erin                      2) Langton, Haley                 
     3) Davis, Drew                     4) Smith, Devin                   
  7 Wagner  'A'                                       3:53.67    4:00.69   2   2   
     1) Macchirole, Kayleigh            2) Pereira, Emily                 
     3) Pereira, Kelly                  4) Wilson, Brietta                
  8 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                                      4:04.43   4   1   
  9 Fordham  'A'                                      4:12.00    4:13.93   3 
     1) Cangialosi, Tara                2) Ganey, Leah                    
     3) Lostritto, Dominique            4) Roszyk, Megan                  
 10 Lafayette  'B'                                               4:20.10   4 
 11 Stony Brook  'A'                                  4:05.00    4:20.43   3 
     1) Conway, Sara                    2) Humes, Shi-Anne                
     3) Gallagher, Megan                4) Fiedler, Megan                 
 12 Iona  'A'                                         4:02.80    4:34.22   3 
     1) Delices, Marlene                2) Fellin, Erica                  
     3) Sticca, Marianna                4) Wojtech, Zoe                   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stony Brook  'A'                                  9:30.00    9:25.64   10   
     1) Burne, Olivia                   2) Caldwell, Elizabeth            
     3) Pouder, Kate                    4) Lynn, Robin                    
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           9:42.00    9:58.05    8   
     1) Cols, Kathryn                   2) Coughlin, Sydney               
     3) Doggett, Tess                   4) Fiesel, Alexandra              
  3 Wagner  'A'                                       9:40.60   10:02.53    6   
     1) Bivona, Alexis                  2) Lauro, Samantha                
     3) Wolf, Heather                   4) Spector, Victoria              
  4 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                          9:20.00   10:02.84    5   
     1) Singh, Omawattie                2) Pantke, Annemarie              
     3) Sam-Otuh, Mildred               4) Bono, Jamie                    
  5 Marist  'A'                                      10:00.00   10:04.75    4   
     1) Gorberg, Bryn                   2) Lappas, Olivia                 
     3) Porter, Marissa                 4) Schwarz, Kim                   
  6 Fordham  'A'                                      9:16.00   10:19.63    3   
     1) Lieberman, Mara                 2) Rowe, Danielle                 
     3) Notarstefano, Melanie           4) Brooks, Jillian                
  7 St. John's  'A'                                   8:58.51   10:23.08    2   
     1) Evanego, Tiffany                2) Thompson, Veronica             
     3) Vanpelt, Stephanie              4) Vanpelt, Michelle              
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley Division 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                      4:05.42    4:12.03   1  10   
     1) Fagade, Titi                    2) Higgins, Melissa               
     3) Sheppard, Averie                4) Stuart, Kristen                
  2 St. John's  'A'                                              4:15.15   3   8   
     1) Duffy, Michelle                 2) Presley, Shayna                
     3) Thompson, Veronica              4) Vanpelt, Stephanie             
  3 Rider  'A'                                        4:15.00    4:18.49   1   6   
     1) Rosenberger, Olivia             2) Blume, Johanna                 
     3) Georgia, Nicole                 4) Welte, Stephanie               
  4 Wagner  'A'                                       4:15.78    4:21.23   2   5   
     1) Kirk, Cameo                     2) Jones, Imani                   
     3) Jensen, Samantha                4) Bivona, Alexis                 
  5 Marist  'A'                                       4:13.00    4:21.78   1   4   
     1) Haynes, Ashley                  2) Asaro, Danielle                
     3) Gillespie, Meaghan              4) Weeks, Molly                   
  6 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            4:16.66    4:23.78   2   3   
     1) McIntosh, Gabrielle             2) Petney, Carly                  
     3) Urian, Acacia                   4) Wright, Feleisha               
  7 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                           4:30.00    4:24.59   3   2   
     1) Hicks, Stephanie                2) Kamara, Hafsatu                
     3) Dargel, Kim                     4) Mills, Jealinda                
  8 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           4:16.44    4:26.10   2   1   
     1) Yanora, Mercedes                2) Koss, Katie                    
     3) Greer, Mia                      4) Whitmarsh, Alana               
  9 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                                     4:26.77   3 
     1) McCormick, Jamiera              2) Syers, Serwaa                  
     3) Sam-Otuh, Mildred               4) Hynds, Keyana                  
 10 Stony Brook  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:33.30   2 
     1) Conway, Sara                    2) Mazzucca, Kathryn              
     3) Fiedler, Megan                  4) Eisenberg, Christine           
 11 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                           4:26.40    5:14.87   3 
     1) Semon, Stephanie                2) McDuffie, Maya                 
     3) St. Fort, Sylvie                4) Vixama, Grace                  
 
Women High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 French, Lydia                Cal St. Nort           1.65m      1.70m    9   
  1 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira        Liu Brooklyn           1.77m      1.70m    9   
  3 Henry, Ashley                Cal St. Nort           1.65m      1.60m    6   
  4 Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di           1.67m     J1.60m    5   
  5 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                 1.55m      1.55m    3.50
  5 Harmon, Taylor               Rider                  1.61m      1.55m    3.50
  7 Jewett, Olympia              Cal St. Nort           1.60m     J1.55m    2   
  8 Conway, Sara                 Stony Brook            1.50m     J1.55m    1   
  9 Houston, Gabrielle           St. John's             1.55m      1.50m  
  9 Ramirez, Emely               St. Joseph's           1.60m      1.50m  
 11 Kline, Rachel                St. Joseph's           1.55m     J1.50m  
 13 Douglas, Rachel              Lafayette              1.60m     J1.50m  
 15 Buchanan, Radiya             St. John's             1.51m     J1.45m  
 15 Meloro, Bridgette            Lafayette              1.50m     J1.45m  
 -- Pokorney, Siobhan            Marist                               NH  
 -- Addi, Hanifa                 Fairleigh Di           1.50m         NH  
 -- Blaszcynska, Karolina        Stony Brook            1.37m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilbanks, Katrina            Cal St. Nort           3.50m      3.75m   10   
  2 Webberley, Tiana             Cal St. Nort           3.55m     J3.75m    8   
  3 Collins, Kate                Va. Military           3.80m      3.60m    6   
  4 Buffinton, Elise             Lafayette              3.90m      3.45m    5   
  5 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                  3.35m      3.30m    4   
  6 Robbins, Marissa             Manhattan              3.30m     J3.30m    3   
  7 Nilssen, Caitlin             Cal St. Nort           3.30m     J3.30m    1.50
  7 Yowell, Jenna                Cal St. Nort           3.45m     J3.30m    1.50
  9 Blanchard, Mara              Lafayette              3.30m     J3.30m  
 12 Brucher, Breanna             Manhattan              3.30m     J3.00m  
 12 Weekes, Maddessen            Manhattan              3.30m      2.85m  
 13 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan              3.45m     J3.00m  
 15 Dikun, Elissa                Wagner                 3.00m     J2.85m  
 -- Bontales, Alaina             Wagner                 2.72m         NH  
 -- Titus, Courtney              Wagner                 2.70m         NH  
 -- Harding, Nicole              Va. Military           3.36m         NH  
 -- Mercer, Morgan               St. Francis            2.75m         NH  
 -- Shoop, Sarah                 Lafayette              3.00m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marten, Bianca               Manhattan              5.55m      5.82m   10   
  2 Campbell, Jasmine            St. Francis            5.21m      5.56m    8   
  3 Mills, Jealinda              Cal St. Nort           5.34m      5.54m    6   
  4 Richard, Jamesha'            Liu Brooklyn                      5.39m    5   
  5 Becattini, Gabby             St. Joseph's           5.35m      5.33m    4   
  6 Rossi, Marissa               Cal St. Nort           5.59m      5.22m    3   
  7 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                  5.28m      5.20m    2   
  8 Legg, Thireyona              Va. Military           5.35m      5.19m    1   
  9 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette              5.62m      5.14m  
  9 Jewett, Olympia              Cal St. Nort           5.57m      5.14m  
 11 Freeman, Hayley              Va. Military           5.25m      5.12m  
 12 Polaski, Kati                St. Joseph's           5.59m      5.10m  
 13 Higgs, Shaquell              St. John's             5.06m      5.07m  
 14 King-Brothers, Taylor        St. Francis            4.71m      4.98m  
 15 Conway, Sara                 Stony Brook            5.10m      4.97m  
 16 Louis, Kenyatta              St. John's             5.17m      4.90m  
 17 Buchanan, Radiya             St. John's             5.18m      4.86m  
 18 Virdebrant, Ida              Manhattan              5.30m      4.83m  
 19 Barrau, Alexis               St. Francis            4.51m      4.71m  
 20 Kilroy, Emma                 Fordham                4.49m      4.34m  
 21 Moylan, Kiersten             St. Joseph's           4.52m      4.18m  
 22 Meloro, Bridgette            Lafayette              4.65m      4.16m  
 23 Blaszcynska, Karolina        Stony Brook            4.12m      4.09m  
 24 Laporte, Allyson             Stony Brook            4.14m      4.05m  
 25 Yovo, Ingrid                 Lafayette              4.89m      3.89m  
 -- Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di           5.66m       FOUL  
 -- Ransome, Dashana             Rider                  5.77m       FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leath, Cydney                Cal St. Nort          11.96m     11.61m   10   
  2 Marten, Bianca               Manhattan             12.00m     11.51m    8   
  3 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                 11.71m     11.50m    6   
  4 Wishart, Shnell              Fairleigh Di          11.79m     11.39m    5   
  5 Mills, Jealinda              Cal St. Nort          11.74m     11.09m    4   
  6 Becattini, Gabby             St. Joseph's          11.40m     11.07m    3   
  7 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                 11.16m     11.00m    2   
  8 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                11.66m     10.96m    1   
  9 Higgs, Shaquell              St. John's            11.13m     10.88m  
 10 Campbell, Jasmine            St. Francis           11.41m     10.85m  
 11 Williams, Bryanna            Liu Brooklyn          11.20m     10.82m  
 12 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira        Liu Brooklyn          10.96m     10.75m  
 13 Louis, Kenyatta              St. John's            10.82m     10.50m  
 14 Moylan, Kiersten             St. Joseph's           9.94m      9.23m  
 15 Yovo, Ingrid                 Lafayette             10.95m      9.10m  
 -- Barrau, Alexis               St. Francis            9.88m       FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reives, Renee                Va. Military          14.33m     13.64m   10   
  2 Daniels, Jakayla             Cal St. Nort          14.16m     12.82m    8   
  3 Stone, Zhane                 Wagner                12.58m     12.69m    6   
  4 Igwe, Chinwe                 Rider                 12.00m     12.06m    5   
  5 Hinton, Danette              St. John's            12.27m     11.94m    3.50
  5 Underwood, Essence           Fairleigh Di          12.00m     11.94m    3.50
  7 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette             13.28m     11.92m    2   
  8 Brooks, Niteesa              Liu Brooklyn          12.03m     11.72m    1   
  9 Talmadge, Sarah              Lafayette             12.73m     11.61m  
 10 Collins, Jordan              St. Francis           12.51m     11.47m  
 11 Lemon, Mary Grace            Va. Military          12.25m     11.39m  
 12 Dagrin, Ann                  St. John's            10.44m     11.23m  
 13 Serrano, Hailey              Fordham               10.37m     10.64m  
 14 Skedel, Leah                 St. Francis           11.72m     10.44m  
 15 Miller, Bianca               Liu Brooklyn          10.36m     10.13m  
 16 Hart, Caitlin                Fordham               10.57m     10.04m  
 17 Laporte, Allyson             Stony Brook            9.89m      9.64m  
 -- Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di          10.86m       FOUL  
 -- Hubbard, Sydney              Cal St. Nort          14.14m       FOUL  
 -- McKenna, Andrea              Rider                 11.94m       FOUL  
 
Women Weight Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinton, Danette              St. John's            20.50m     18.20m   10   
  2 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                 17.51m     17.48m    8   
  3 O'Hara, Emma                 St. Francis           16.00m     16.23m    6   
  4 Stone, Zhane                 Wagner                15.77m     16.17m    5   
  5 Lemon, Mary Grace            Va. Military          16.21m     16.03m    4   
  6 Burke, Treasure              Rider                 17.35m     15.82m    3   
  7 Dagrin, Ann                  St. John's            16.58m     15.79m    2   
  8 Mikulic, Ivona               St. Francis           14.42m     14.60m    1   
  9 Edwards, Logan               Va. Military          13.10m     13.45m  
 10 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di          11.74m     12.16m  
 11 Underwood, Essence           Fairleigh Di          11.00m     11.65m  
 12 Serrano, Hailey              Fordham               11.04m     11.51m  
 13 Hart, Caitlin                Fordham               11.15m     11.44m  
 14 Sing, Rachel                 Va. Military          11.50m     10.94m  
 15 Avery, Ellana                Va. Military          11.00m      7.54m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bascom, Jeremy               Cptc New Bal            6.60       6.78q  1 
  2 Redhead, Joel                Zenith Veloc            6.98       6.85q  2 
  3 Marcano, Andre               Cptc New Bal            6.80       6.93q  3 
  5 Dorsainvil, Winslow          St. Thomas A            6.83       6.94q  5 
  7 Davis, Delano                Essex CC                6.97       6.98q  3 
  8 Gauntlett, Akheem            Zenith Veloc            6.88       6.99q  7 
  9 thompson, kevin              Cptc New Bal            6.86       7.00q  6 
 11 Richards, Brian              Unattached              7.00       7.04   1 
 21 DeLisle, Rawle               Cptc New Bal            6.95       7.18   5 
 23 Powers, Matt                 NYU                     7.01       7.19   5 
 27 Aprile, Jesse                Unattached              7.15       7.25   3 
 33 Cajuste, Karl                Essex CC                7.26       7.28   1 
 34 Butler, Darnell              Assumption              6.98       7.28   1 
 36 Su, Caleb                    NYU                     7.24       7.30   3 
 38 Thomas, Chaz                 Cptc New Bal            7.00       7.35   4 
 39 Perry, Nicholas              Essex CC                7.27       7.36   1 
 43 Jackson, Anthony             Force Fields            7.23       7.44   5 
 45 Henry, Anthony               St. Thomas A            7.21       7.48   6 
 46 Ruddick, Kenneth             Unattached              7.30       7.51   2 
 47 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore              7.48       7.54   6 
 49 Fields, Clinton              Tnt Internat            7.30       7.63   4 
 51 Vazquez, Christian           Adelphi                            7.71   3 
 52 Bayona, Joseph               Elizabethtow            7.77       7.73   1 
 53 Adderley, Elijah             NYU                     7.50       7.86   5 
 54 Hess, David                  Elizabethtow            7.96       7.92   2 
 55 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow            7.64       7.97   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bascom, Jeremy               Cptc New Bal            6.78       6.78  
  2 Marcano, Andre               Cptc New Bal            6.93       6.83  
  3 Dorsainvil, Winslow          St. Thomas A            6.94       6.90  
  4 thompson, kevin              Cptc New Bal            7.00       6.97  
  5 Davis, Delano                Essex CC                6.98       7.01  
  6 Gauntlett, Akheem            Zenith Veloc            6.99       7.01  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Lalonde              Zenith Veloc           20.58      20.95   1 
  2 Ferguson, O'Jay              Essex CC               20.16      21.87   1 
  3 Dixon, Reggie                Zenith Veloc           20.96      21.92   1 
  4 Erazo, George                St. Thomas A           22.29      22.56   4 
  5 Phillip, Isaiah              Zenith Veloc           22.72      22.58   6 
  6 DeLisle, Rawle               Cptc New Bal           21.72      22.65   2 
  7 Williams, James              Essex CC               21.25      22.82   1 
  8 Powers, Matt                 NYU                    21.75      22.84   2 
  9 thompson, orel               Unattached             22.50      23.31   5 
 10 Henry, Anthony               St. Thomas A           23.41      23.34   7 
 11 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford              22.90      23.57   6 
 12 Su, Caleb                    NYU                    22.96      23.58   7 
 13 Butler, Darnell              Assumption             23.50      23.68   8 
 14 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow           24.12      23.82   8 
 15 Niedzwiecky, Brian           Assumption             23.90      24.62   8 
 16 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore             24.36      24.68   5 
 17 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore             25.00      25.39   8 
 18 Kennedy, Graeme              Elizabethtow           24.29      25.60   8 
 19 Esposito, Ricky              Cptc New Bal           25.50      25.64   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Redhead, Joel                Zenith Veloc           46.34      48.33   1 
  2 Phillip, Isaiah              Zenith Veloc                      48.74   2 
  3 Abubakar, Ibrahim            Unattached             49.00      49.68   2 
  4 Erazo, George                St. Thomas A           47.65      49.70   1 
  5 Brown, Budd                  NYU                    51.79      50.87   8 
  6 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow           50.87      52.15   6 
  7 Colon, Frankie               St. Thomas A           50.53      53.38   6 
  8 Gabriel, Dorvil              Haverford              51.33      53.45   7 
  9 Ruddick, Kenneth             Unattached             51.20      53.48   7 
 10 Forbes, Kyle                 Assumption             53.50      53.61  10 
 11 Schubert, Ryan               Elizabethtow           54.30      53.83  10 
 12 Baldwin, Bryan               Elizabethtow           52.95      54.07   9 
 13 Forbes, Cody                 Assumption             54.00      54.11  10 
 14 Frost, Alex                  Haverford              53.54      54.18  10 
 15 Lam, Fred                    NYU                    53.10      55.09   9 
 16 Volpe, Travis                St. Thomas A           53.10      56.06   9 
 17 Gregory, Josh                Swarthmore             55.80      56.42  11 
 18 Vazquez, Christian           Adelphi                           56.84  11 
 19 Thompson, Courtney           Essex CC                          57.38  11 
 20 Pittman, Shamar              Essex CC             1:00.63      59.41  11 
 -- Bing, Brandon                Unattached             47.50        DNF   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veras, Jose                  Zenith Veloc                    1:19.35q 
  2 Mutekanga, Julius            Cptc New Bal                    1:19.75q 
  3 Sharpe, Fred                 Unattached                      1:21.03q 
  4 Bascom, Deon                 Cptc New Bal                    1:21.85q 
  5 Gilhuley, Paul               Cptc New Bal                    1:22.58q 
  6 Kamalu, Oscar                Cptc New Bal                    1:23.06q 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkinson, Sean               Cptc New Bal         1:53.50    1:54.13   1 
  2 Rever, Matt                  Elizabethtow         1:50.39    1:56.80   1 
  3 Nicolas, Garvenchy           St. Thomas A         1:55.73    1:58.08   3 
  4 Twist, Michael               Elizabethtow         1:57.00    1:59.68   3 
  5 southerland, shaquille       Zenith Veloc         2:04.54    2:00.05   6 
  6 Segreto, Frank               Unattached           1:57.00    2:00.80   3 
  7 Avila, Max                   NYU                  1:58.67    2:01.29   4 
  8 Jasper, Jihad                Widener              1:59.36    2:01.39   4 
  9 Robinson, AL                 Zenith Veloc         2:04.94    2:02.04   6 
 10 Nelson, Thaddeus             Unattached           2:04.00    2:02.11   5 
 11 Gardner, Chris               Haverford            1:57.87    2:02.26   4 
 12 Harriger, Adam               Elizabethtow         2:00.93    2:02.43   5 
 13 Samuels, Chevaun             NYU                  1:59.89    2:02.80   5 
 14 Kharmaj, Abdessamad          Unattached           1:59.00    2:03.01   4 
 15 Simpson, Darryl              Essex CC             2:03.53    2:03.13   5 
 16 McNiff, Stephen              St. Thomas A         2:04.45    2:04.10   6 
 17 Arbuckle, Stuart             Swarthmore           2:06.50    2:04.91   6 
 18 Gibbons, Benjamin            Assumption           2:06.38    2:05.10   6 
 19 DeVore, Tremaine             Essex CC             2:05.00    2:05.72   6 
 20 Boria, Jessie                Unattached           1:57.00    2:05.93   3 
 21 Mann, Curtis                 NYU                  2:00.00    2:06.73   5 
 22 Zambrano, Giancarlos         Cptc New Bal         1:59.50    2:06.85   4 
 23 Robertson, Anthony           Zenith Veloc         1:57.25    2:07.43   3 
 -- Keny, Gebby                  Haverford            1:54.20        DNF   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Ryan                NYU                  2:33.05    2:34.84   2 
  2 Zanger, Hans                 Unattached           2:38.24    2:35.59   3 
  3 Castro-Wehr, Dominic         Swarthmore           2:51.00    2:36.18   3 
  4 Palumbo, Victor              Cptc New Bal         2:37.00    2:36.28   3 
  5 Kraus, Michael               St. Thomas A         2:40.00    2:40.75   3 
  6 Greenwood, Jonathan          Essex CC             2:29.05    2:41.26   1 
  7 Gagnon, John                 Swarthmore           2:48.00    2:46.65   3 
  8 Scott, Richard               Swarthmore           2:51.00    2:50.61   3 
  9 Festa, Robert                Adelphi              2:46.00    2:52.84   3 
 10 Fortney, Justin              Elizabethtow         2:40.00    2:53.06   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stadler, Chris               Haverford            4:12.53    4:15.04   1 
  2 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford            4:13.18    4:16.80   1 
  3 DeBlock, Keith               Unattached           4:18.00    4:19.97   1 
  4 Benkhadra, Brian             Widener              4:19.33    4:20.02   1 
  5 Bregman, Avi                 Haverford            4:19.50    4:20.71   2 
  6 Roza, David                  Haverford            4:19.50    4:20.90   1 
  7 Mammone, Chris               Bellmore Str         4:19.80    4:22.22   2 
  8 Cleary, Brian                Unattached           4:25.00    4:22.69   1 
  9 Quinn, Michael               Widener              4:20.89    4:23.93   2 
 10 Kadiyala, Dharan             NYU                  4:20.00    4:24.44   2 
 11 Ciavarelli, Mike             Widener              4:22.31    4:30.31   2 
 12 Karam, Nick                  NYU                  4:34.19    4:31.25   4 
 12 Crnic, Steve                 NYU                  4:33.06    4:31.25   4 
 14 Dwyer, Andrew                Hartford             4:23.00    4:31.96   2 
 15 Lewis, Daniel                GBTC                 4:24.00    4:31.99   3 
 16 Ortega, Angel                Adelphi              4:25.00    4:32.73   3 
 17 Buith, Bill                  Unattached           4:30.60    4:33.16   4 
 18 Russell, Stuart              Swarthmore           4:33.00    4:36.98   4 
 19 Conway, Ryan                 Elizabethtow         4:33.00    4:37.37   4 
 20 Buell, Matt                  St. Thomas A         4:38.08    4:39.07   4 
 21 Grosse, Erich                Assumption           4:40.00    4:39.31   4 
 22 Cooper, Sam                  Elizabethtow         4:35.51    4:39.53   4 
 23 Kalamarides, Dan             Swarthmore           4:49.00    4:48.98   4 
 24 Maldonado, Jorge             NYU                  4:38.00    4:49.78   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Karten, Dylan                Unattached           8:25.00    8:33.86   1 
  2 Fierimonte, Anthony          Assumption           8:30.00    8:40.03   1 
  3 Walshak, Ken                 Unat-Marist          8:30.00    8:42.78   1 
  4 Oja, Sebastian               NYU                  8:44.00    8:53.98   1 
  5 Friske, Spencer              Swarthmore           8:50.00    8:56.61   1 
  6 Shenk, Matthew               Elizabethtow         8:35.00    8:57.62   1 
  7 Trama, Zach                  Elizabethtow         8:58.46    8:57.69   2 
  8 Stackman, Daniel             Haverford            8:55.00    9:01.99   2 
  9 Lutke, Jon-Scott             Assumption           9:00.00    9:18.16   2 
 10 Karas, Zach                  NYU                  9:08.00    9:21.36   2 
 11 Toro, Alec                   Swarthmore           9:28.00    9:24.61   2 
 12 Smith, Alex                  Assumption           9:30.00    9:29.96   2 
 13 Kulis, Ian                   Elizabethtow         9:30.00    9:34.82   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Llanos, Enrique              Unattached              7.79       7.98q  1 
  2 queen, carrington            Zenith Veloc            7.81       8.06q  2 
  3 Omoregie, Andrew             Syracuse Cha            8.20       8.30q  4 
 13 Perry, Nicholas              Essex CC                8.39       8.60   4 
 15 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford               8.58       8.75   1 
 16 Cajuste, Karl                Essex CC                8.54       8.76   2 
 20 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow            8.78       8.92   3 
 22 Kennedy, Junior              Cptc New Bal            8.84       9.00   1 
 24 Mobley, Tyree                NYU                                9.40   4 
 25 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore              9.15       9.51   1 
 26 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow            8.75       9.57   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 queen, carrington            Zenith Veloc            8.06       7.87  
  2 Llanos, Enrique              Unattached              7.98       7.99  
  3 Omoregie, Andrew             Syracuse Cha            8.30       8.47  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cptc New Balance  'A'                             3:15.00    3:19.73   1 
     1) Mutekanga, Julius               2) Atkinson, Sean                 
     3) Gilhuley, Paul                  4) Thompson, Kevin                
  2 Haverford  'A'                                    3:26.00    3:28.89   3 
     1) Keny, Gebby                     2) Yellets, Jonathan              
     3) Gabriel, Dorvil                 4) Gardner, Chris                 
  3 Nyu  'A'                                          3:30.00    3:29.08   3 
     1) Avila, Max                      2) Samuels, Chevaun               
     3) Mann, Curtis                    4) Brown, Budd                    
  4 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:25.00    3:31.34   2 
     1) Baldwin, Bryan                  2) Twist, Michael                 
     3) Rever, Matt                     4) Schubert, Ryan                 
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           3:20.10    3:31.40   2 
     1) Henry, Anthony                  2) Colon, Frankie                 
     3) Abdallatif, Sammy               4) Erazo, George                  
  6 Assumption  'A'                                   3:34.00    3:36.06   4 
     1) Fierimonte, Anthony             2) Forbes, Cody                   
     3) Forbes, Kyle                    4) Gibbons, Benjamin              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                   8:00.00    7:59.12  
     1) Branch, Corey                   2) Oppenheimer, Jonas             
     3) White, Erick                    4) Green, Paul                    
  2 Haverford  'A'                                    7:49.00    8:06.20  
     1) Roza, David                     2) Bregman, Avi                   
     3) Marquardt, Charlie              4) Stadler, Chris                 
  3 Nyu  'A'                                          8:08.00    8:13.68  
     1) Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie          2) Chung, Felix                   
     3) Kadiyala, Dharan                4) Walker, Aaron                  
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           7:59.30    8:26.20  
     1) Chegwidden, Joseph              2) Nicolas, Garvenchy             
     3) Buell, Matt                     4) Kraus, Michael                 
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                8:05.00    8:35.19  
     1) Lesko, Andrew                   2) Jones, Christopher             
     3) Jones, Patrick                  4) Anderson, Jon                  
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                           3:20.33    3:22.02   1 
     1) Gauntlett, Akheem               2) Gordon, Lalonde                
     3) Sanford, Donald                 4) Momoh, Leoman                  
  2 Asa College  'A'                                  3:26.00    3:35.47   1 
  3 Cptc New Balance  'A'                             3:30.00    3:36.31   1 
     1) DeLisle, Rawle                  2) Kamalu, Oscar                  
     3) Bascom, Deon                    4) Jamieson, Carlos               
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                   3:43.00    3:49.31   3 
     1) Fahey, Gavin                    2) Heo, Jason                     
     3) Gregory, Josh                   4) Arbuckle, Stuart               
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:40.00    3:54.33   3 
     1) Baldwin, Bryan                  2) Kennedy, Graeme                
     3) Aspril, Kevin                   4) Schubert, Ryan                 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  5 Clay, Donovan                Essex CC               1.94m     J1.94m  
  9 Mirenda, Devin               Unattached             1.99m     J1.89m  
 13 Mahan, Max                   Elizabethtow           2.00m     J1.84m  
 -- Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford              1.95m         NH  
 -- Jackson, Kip                 Adelphi                1.87m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow           4.50m      4.30m  
  3 Hespe, Nick                  NYU                    4.15m      4.15m  
  5 Sabarese, Mike               NYU                               3.85m  
  9 Longabaugh, Tom              NYU                    4.60m     J4.30m  
 17 Iannacone, Michael           Haverford              4.20m     J4.00m  
 -- Lester, Max                  NYU                                  NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gueye, Mamadou               Cptc New Bal           7.76m      7.32m  
  2 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                6.71m      6.55m  
  3 Niedzwiecky, Brian           Assumption             5.99m      6.22m  
  4 Mahan, Max                   Elizabethtow           6.80m      6.21m  
  5 Deniz, Brandon               NYU                    6.47m      6.13m  
  6 Bennett, Andy                Haverford              6.67m      6.11m  
  7 Hunte, David                 Cptc New Bal           7.12m      6.04m  
  8 Dixon, Brandon               Unattached             6.89m      6.02m  
 10 Sudol, John                  Unattached             6.40m      5.96m  
 11 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore             5.30m      5.46m  
 31 Volpe, Travis                St. Thomas A           6.01m     J6.02m  
 -- Braithwaite, Rolston         Cptc New Bal           7.15m       FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macaluso, Eric               Adelphi               13.20m     12.81m  
  2 Jackson, Kip                 Adelphi               13.00m     12.37m  
 -- Sudol, John                  Unattached            13.08m       FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beardsley, Carter            NYU                   13.41m     14.03m  
  2 Zeng, Antony                 NYU                   13.51m     13.86m  
  3 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow          15.40m     13.42m  
  4 Smith, Nathan                Assumption            10.71m     11.40m  
  5 O'Neil, Brendan              Assumption            10.84m     10.90m  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow          15.80m     15.14m  
  2 Beardsley, Carter            NYU                              11.93m  
  3 O'Neil, Brendan              Assumption             9.54m     11.03m  
  4 Smith, Nathan                Assumption            10.02m      8.64m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                  6.95       6.93q  4 
  6 Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Di            6.80       6.95q  4 
 10 Fajoyomi, David              Fordham                 6.90       7.03   7 
 12 Hall, Anthony                Manhattan               7.07       7.05   6 
 13 Neely, Darius                Liu Brooklyn            7.10       7.06   5 
 14 Higgins, Lamont              Rider                   7.00       7.06   3 
 15 Henderson, Greg              Va. Military            7.00       7.06   2 
 15 Myrtil, Abdias               Manhattan               7.04       7.06   7 
 17 Miles, Daryian               St. Francis             7.02       7.09   7 
 18 Brooks, Akeem                St. Francis             7.12       7.11   1 
 19 Carrington, Shawn            St. Francis             7.17       7.12   4 
 20 Reed, Lamaris                Va. Military            7.02       7.13   6 
 22 Martin, Terry                Stony Brook             7.10       7.18   4 
 24 Bryant, Chris                Cal St. Nort            7.15       7.21   2 
 24 Prater, David                Rider                   7.12       7.21   1 
 26 Robinson, David              Lafayette               6.95       7.22   6 
 28 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                   7.11       7.25   2 
 29 Davies, Olakunle             St. Francis             7.10       7.26   3 
 30 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette               7.19       7.26   6 
 31 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di            6.70       7.27   2 
 32 Vilme, Marcus                Lafayette               7.31       7.27   5 
 35 Johnson, Kiyoshi             Cal St. Nort            7.20       7.28   7 
 37 Lothrop, David               Manhattan               7.35       7.32   6 
 40 Henry, Derek                 St. Joseph's            7.18       7.37   5 
 41 Yakubu, Prince Charles       St. Joseph's            7.30       7.38   3 
 42 Yap, Michael                 St. Joseph's            7.24       7.39   4 
 44 Sullivan, Kaseem             Liu Brooklyn            7.45       7.45   7 
 48 Cafaro, Joe                  Marist                  7.69       7.55   2 
 50 Barnwell, Kareson            Liu Brooklyn            7.78       7.64   1 
 56 Regan, Nicholas              Fordham                 7.20       8.02   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Di            6.95       6.92   10   
  2 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                  6.93       6.93    8   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Horsley, Carl                Cal St. Nort           21.75      21.54   3  10   
  2 Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Di           21.74      22.25   2   8   
  3 Peabody, Alec                St. Joseph's           21.75      22.47   3   6   
  4 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                  21.40      22.51   1   5   
  5 Higgins, Lamont              Rider                  21.45      22.53   2   4   
  6 Henderson, Greg              Va. Military           21.75      22.67   3   3   
  7 Hall, Anthony                Manhattan              22.24      22.76   4   1.50
  7 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                 22.05      22.76   4   1.50
  9 Robinson, David              Lafayette              21.84      22.81   3 
 10 Miles, Daryian               St. Francis            22.00      22.85   4 
 11 Long, Aron                   Va. Military           21.40      22.87   2 
 12 Cisse, Mohamed               Fairleigh Di           22.40      22.88   5 
 13 Myrtil, Abdias               Manhattan              22.57      22.94   5 
 14 Lassiter, James              St. Francis            22.50      23.05   5 
 15 Martin, Terry                Stony Brook            22.40      23.25   5 
 16 Battaglia, Vincenzo          Stony Brook            23.08      23.35   7 
 17 Williams, Eric               Liu Brooklyn           22.71      23.43   6 
 18 Dinh, Christopher            St. Francis            23.10      23.69   7 
 19 Reynolds, Stephen            St. Francis            23.40      23.73   7 
 20 Johnson, Tim                 Marist                 23.56      23.76   8 
 21 Roses, Jordan                Lafayette              22.68      23.93   6 
 22 Cafaro, Joe                  Marist                 24.25      24.52   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Griffith            St. Joseph's           49.25      49.14   3  10   
  2 Shuler, Trevor               St. Francis            49.80      49.52   4   8   
  3 Otun, Kazeem                 Fairleigh Di           50.00      49.60   5   6   
  4 Augustin, Andi               Liu Brooklyn           49.82      49.81   4   5   
  5 Larmann, Peter               St. Joseph's           49.50      49.93   3   4   
  6 Banks, Robert                St. Joseph's           49.05      50.24   2   3   
  7 Carter, Christian            Cal St. Nort           48.99      50.39   2   2   
  8 Hutchings, Leran             Cal St. Nort           49.15      50.52   2   1   
  9 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette              50.61      50.82   6 
 10 Taylor, Robert               Stony Brook            50.50      51.00   5 
 11 Jackson, Julian              Va. Military           49.85      51.18   4 
 12 Hartman, Brandon             Va. Military           49.90      51.46   4 
 13 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                  51.50      51.48   8 
 14 Gillespie, Lamar             St. Francis            50.00      51.77   5 
 15 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                  49.77      51.81   4 
 16 Kenton, Sherwayne            St. Francis            48.53      51.85   1 
 17 DeAngelis, Mike              Manhattan              51.56      51.90   8 
 18 Da Silva, Gabriel            Iona                   55.08      51.97  11 
 18 Schwannecke, Thomas          Wagner                 51.20      51.97   7 
 20 Martello, Joe                Manhattan              50.83      52.03   6 
 21 Edwards, Matt                Marist                 50.25      52.14   5 
 22 Blackman, Austin             Fairleigh Di           51.87      52.21   8 
 23 Moore, Garvey                Liu Brooklyn           50.95      52.32   6 
 24 Battaglia, Vincenzo          Stony Brook            51.00      52.33   7 
 25 Drozdowsky, Daniel           St. Francis            51.30      52.34   7 
 26 Sung, Yol Ho                 Va. Military           49.29      52.64   3 
 27 Gillespie, Luther            St. Francis            50.00      52.70   5 
 28 Kochanek, Reed               Iona                   50.96      52.88   6 
 29 Berzal, Zach                 Marist                 52.14      52.95   9 
 30 Forbes, Cedric               St. Francis            51.94      53.02   8 
 31 Button, Jarrett              Stony Brook            52.00      53.77   9 
 32 Jendzejec, Kolbe             Iona                   55.16      54.23  11 
 33 Butler, Kareem               Wagner                 53.60      54.34  10 
 34 Fahmy, Yehia                 Fordham                51.70      54.45   8 
 35 Bejabeng, Preston            Lafayette              52.61      54.68   9 
 36 Steele, Lucas                Lafayette              50.99      55.00   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGarvey, Matt               St. Joseph's         1:52.64    1:52.77   1  10   
  2 Monsivaiz, Alex              Cal St. Nort         1:51.03    1:53.17   1   8   
  3 Hanko, Jared                 Fairleigh Di         1:54.00    1:54.02   2   6   
  4 Amazan, Bradley              Stony Brook          1:55.00    1:54.15   2   5   
  5 Marthy, David                Marist               1:53.44    1:54.97   1   4   
  6 Carlin, Joseph               Rider                1:51.50    1:54.98   1   3   
  7 Edwards, Darien              Rider                1:51.50    1:55.37   1   2   
  8 Taylor, Lester               Fordham              1:53.54    1:56.75   2   1   
  9 Gentile, Jamie               St. Joseph's         1:56.07    1:57.86   3 
 10 Moulton, Darius              Wagner               1:55.80    1:58.63   3 
 11 Magee, Jack                  St. Joseph's         1:55.24    1:58.73   2 
 12 Polo, Ryan                   Fordham              1:52.71    1:59.54   1 
 13 Guth, Phlip                  Fairleigh Di         1:56.57    1:59.75   3 
 14 Heubner, Kyle                Marist               1:58.88    2:00.62   4 
 15 Perez, Josh                  Manhattan            1:57.96    2:02.02   4 
 16 Hargwood, Derrick            Lafayette            1:56.46    2:02.69   3 
 17 Taylor, Nestor               Marist               1:59.56    2:02.97   5 
 18 Ortiz, Frank                 Fairleigh Di         2:00.40    2:03.31   5 
 19 Baio, Michael                Wagner               2:00.40    2:04.29   5 
 20 Senatus, Quesnel             St. Francis          2:05.35    2:06.69   6 
 21 Aresco, Chris                Lafayette            1:57.90    2:06.97   4 
 22 Pineiro, Jonathan            Liu Brooklyn         2:03.40    2:07.59   5 
 23 Elancieux, Wagner            St. Francis          2:05.00    2:14.03   6 
 -- Morra, Andrew                Lafayette            1:55.10        DNF   2 
 -- Lake, Derek                  Rider                1:55.00        DNF   2 
 -- Lopresti, Alex               Stony Brook          1:54.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perrier, Gregory             Manhattan            2:28.00    2:28.25   1  10   
  2 Gulama, Eddison              St. Joseph's         2:27.48    2:31.55   1   8   
  3 Butenewicz, Steve            St. Joseph's         2:26.68    2:32.43   1   6   
  4 Salek, Nick                  Marist               2:30.00    2:33.15   1   5   
  5 Walter, Brian                Fordham              2:33.71    2:33.29   2   4   
  6 Deckert, Brady               St. Joseph's         2:30.63    2:33.82   2   3   
  7 Kimmey, Sam                  Stony Brook          2:32.00    2:35.76   2   2   
  8 Snak, James                  Stony Brook          2:30.00    2:35.79   1   1   
  9 Belgiovine, Michael          Fordham              2:33.00    2:37.21   2 
 10 Lungarini, Nate              Marist               2:35.49    2:37.38   2 
 11 Mulqueen, Sean               Rider                2:40.00    2:43.17   3 
 12 Brown, Dayron                Fairleigh Di         2:35.00    2:50.31   2 
 13 Shave, Cody                  Fairleigh Di         2:35.00    2:59.00   2 
 14 Baker, Scott                 Lafayette            2:48.00    2:59.25   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leskow, Aaron                St. Joseph's         4:07.97    4:11.50   1  10   
  2 Zaccariello, Dan             Wagner               4:14.40    4:15.97   1   8   
  3 Colasurdo, Anthony           Manhattan            4:19.00    4:19.21   1   6   
  4 O'Kane, Tom                  St. Joseph's         4:11.73    4:19.71   1   5   
  5 Naglieri, James              Wagner               4:17.50    4:20.01   1   4   
  6 O'Connor, Quincey            Fordham              4:22.00    4:21.50   2   3   
  7 Helmke, Sean                 Va. Military         4:22.00    4:21.84   2   2   
  8 Mascioli, John               St. Joseph's         4:16.07    4:22.14   1   1   
  9 Adams, Jacob                 Manhattan            4:23.11    4:22.23   2 
 10 Knipper, Sam                 Rider                4:21.30    4:22.25   2 
 11 Sampson, Matt                Rider                4:19.50    4:23.19   1 
 12 DeLaney, Christopher         St. Francis          4:23.80    4:23.57   2 
 13 Kennedy, Ryan                St. Francis          4:23.80    4:25.40   3 
 14 Bittigkoffer, Lucas          Manhattan            4:20.00    4:25.99   2 
 15 Willis, Cabell               Va. Military         4:19.00    4:27.03   1 
 16 Burke, Patrick               Fordham              4:25.00    4:28.61   3 
 17 Warshauer, Andrew            Lafayette            4:22.00    4:28.63   2 
 18 Vazquez, Gabriel             Stony Brook          4:24.00    4:28.79   3 
 19 Lee, Johnny                  Marist               4:26.00    4:30.35   3 
 20 Vuono, Mark                  Marist               4:18.00    4:31.45   1 
 21 Kazanjian, Timothy           Fordham              4:30.00    4:36.14   3 
 22 Taylor, Elijah               Liu Brooklyn         4:34.63    4:36.66   4 
 23 Phillips, Luke               Va. Military         4:30.00    4:37.12   3 
 24 Smith, Kevin                 Lafayette            4:28.00    4:37.45   3 
 25 Bencivenga, Nick             Rider                4:25.00    4:37.94   3 
 26 Penney, Kyle                 St. Francis          4:27.18    4:38.60   3 
 27 Vasadi, Lukas                Stony Brook          4:38.00    4:41.82   4 
 28 Rynkowski, Patrick           Marist               4:26.00    4:44.31   3 
 29 Krassin, Noah                Lafayette            4:31.00    4:57.60   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malakoff, Jacob              Wagner               8:40.39    8:35.77   1  10   
  2 Gooding, Darrel              Fairleigh Di         8:30.00    8:38.94   1   8   
  3 Scrudato, Ryan               Marist               8:32.00    8:42.23   1   6   
  4 Day, Thomas                  Lafayette            8:53.05    8:45.53   1   5   
  5 Mohn, Logan                  St. Joseph's         8:22.16    8:45.78   1   4   
  6 Rankin, Mike                 St. Joseph's         8:29.81    8:55.26   1   3   
  7 Zampariello, Matt            Stony Brook          8:45.00    8:55.50   1   2   
  8 Posch, Billy                 Marist               8:32.00    8:55.91   1   1   
  9 Donnelly, Patrick            St. Joseph's         8:40.37    9:01.22   1 
 10 Harvey, Kevin                Fordham              8:50.00    9:03.90   1 
 11 Fischer, Christopher         St. Francis          9:01.00    9:04.62   2 
 12 O'Brien, Kevin               Manhattan            9:06.11    9:09.74   2 
 13 Clarke, Ryan                 Stony Brook          9:10.00    9:11.69   2 
 14 Gordon, Andrew               Rider                9:10.00    9:16.66   2 
 15 Haff, Andrew                 Lafayette            8:55.49    9:19.01   2 
 16 Hartnett, Joseph             Fordham              9:10.00    9:19.79   2 
 17 Allen, Shaun                 St. Francis          9:20.00    9:23.39   2 
 18 Zoodsma, Josiah              Stony Brook          9:10.00    9:27.43   2 
 19 DeFroscia, Phil              Rider                9:26.00    9:35.39   2 
 20 Dufresne, Richard            Rider                9:18.00    9:36.03   2 
 21 Fisher, Eric                 Fordham              9:15.00    9:43.78   2 
 22 Phipps III, Gordon           St. Francis          9:46.00    9:56.78   2 
 23 Brinton, Sam                 Lafayette            9:25.00    9:59.36   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Fajoyomi, David              Fordham                 8.70       8.33q  3 
  5 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                   8.30       8.35q  1 
  6 Hemphil, Joshua              Cal St. Nort            8.14       8.36q  3 
  7 Freeman, Purcell             St. Francis             8.27       8.43q  3 
  8 Finley, Kevin                Cal St. Nort            8.35       8.45q  1 
  9 Lassiter, James              St. Francis             8.59       8.49q  1 
 10 Collins, Sean                Fordham                 8.40       8.56   4 
 11 Conway, Nicholas             St. Francis             8.35       8.59   2 
 12 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di            8.40       8.59   3 
 14 Gebhard, Robert              Manhattan               8.30       8.72   2 
 17 Eriksson, Dennis             Manhattan               8.80       8.79   2 
 18 Henderson, Jaylen            Manhattan               8.69       8.87   2 
 19 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                   8.25       8.87   4 
 21 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond      Va. Military            8.75       8.97   4 
 23 Wilichowski, Matt            Lafayette               9.30       9.28   3 
 27 Stills, Montaniz             Fairleigh Di            9.30       9.73   2 
 -- Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military            8.36         FS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hemphil, Joshua              Cal St. Nort            8.36       8.29   10   
  2 Freeman, Purcell             St. Francis             8.43       8.30    8   
  3 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                   8.35       8.36    6   
  4 Lassiter, James              St. Francis             8.49       8.45    5   
  5 Finley, Kevin                Cal St. Nort            8.45       8.48    4   
  6 Fajoyomi, David              Fordham                 8.33       9.00    3   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:16.25    3:17.64   1  10   
     1) Banks, Robert                   2) Roberts, Griffith              
     3) Larmann, Peter                  4) Doaty, Torey                   
  2 Rider  'A'                                        3:15.16    3:18.11   1   8   
     1) Higgins, Lamont                 2) Edwards, Darien                
     3) Carlin, Joseph                  4) Baptiste, Wilvenson            
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                    3:14.21    3:22.99   1   6   
     1) Franzese, Neil                  2) Bobb, Jarrel                   
     3) Steele, Lucas                   4) Bejabeng, Preston              
  4 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                           3:20.83    3:24.43   2   5   
     1) Cantu, Isaiah                   2) Hutchings, Leran               
     3) Stone, Kenneth                  4) Carter, Christian              
  5 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            3:23.00    3:26.30   2   4   
     1) Lassiter, James                 2) Shuler, Trevor                 
     3) Miles, Daryian                  4) Drozdowsky, Daniel             
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                                      3:28.16   4   3   
  7 Marist  'A'                                       3:26.32    3:28.64   3   2   
     1) Heubner, Kyle                   2) Edwards, Matt                  
     3) Berzal, Zach                    4) Lungarini, Nate                
  8 Stony Brook  'A'                                  3:26.00    3:32.62   3   1   
     1) Taylor, Robert                  2) Battaglia, Vincenzo            
     3) Amazan, Bradley                 4) Davies, Adam                   
  9 Iona  'A'                                         3:31.61    3:35.01   4 
     1) Kochanek, Reed                  2) Da Silva, Gabriel              
     3) Jendzejec, Kolbe                4) Lachman, Nickolaus             
 10 Lafayette  'B'                                               3:35.30   4 
 11 Fordham  'A'                                      3:25.00    3:39.21   3 
     1) Annelli, Jonathan               2) Blake, John                    
     3) Fahmy, Yehia                    4) Houston, Sam                   
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Va. Military Institute  'A'                       7:45.00    7:47.38   10   
     1) Lysher, Jacob                   2) Dmitriev, Andrey               
     3) Martin, Avery                   4) Midkiff, Alex                  
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           7:39.95    7:58.66    8   
     1) O'Kane, Tom                     2) McGarvey, Matt                 
     3) Magee, Jack                     4) Leskow, Aaron                  
  3 Stony Brook  'A'                                  7:54.00    8:00.08    6   
     1) Lopresti, Alex                  2) Kimmey, Sam                    
     3) Snak, James                     4) Keys, Tyler                    
  4 Wagner  'A'                                       7:48.40    8:01.37    5   
     1) Moulton, Darius                 2) Zaccariello, Dan               
     3) Naglieri, James                 4) Baio, Michael                  
  5 Fordham  'A'                                      8:00.00    8:09.01    4   
     1) Doran, James                    2) Slattery, William              
     3) Strom, Peter                    4) Clonan, Kyle                   
  6 Rider  'A'                                        7:53.00    8:11.48    3   
     1) Lake, Derek                     2) Sampson, Matt                  
     3) Knipper, Sam                    4) Bencivenga, Nick               
  7 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            8:10.00    8:20.81    2   
     1) DeLaney, Christopher            2) Kennedy, Ryan                  
     3) Fischer, Christopher            4) Allen, Shaun                   
  8 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                           8:10.00    8:23.67    1   
     1) Porto, Luis                     2) Senatus, Quesnel               
     3) Gillespie, Lamar                4) Gillespie, Luther              
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley Division 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                           3:37.00    3:33.16   2  10   
     1) Stone, Kenneth                  2) Bryant, Chris                  
     3) Jones, Khalid                   4) Monsivaiz, Alex                
  2 Wagner  'A'                                       3:41.67    3:35.42   3   8   
     1) Mitchell, Saquan                2) Schwannecke, Thomas            
     3) Butler, Kareem                  4) Baio, Michael                  
  3 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                                     3:35.62   2   6   
     1) Otun, Kazeem                    2) Morris, Lloyd                  
     3) Williams, Myles                 4) Dyagilev, Jenya                
  4 Marist  'A'                                       3:35.29    3:42.82   2   5   
     1) Johnson, Tim                    2) Dodge, Connor                  
     3) Taylor, Nestor                  4) Buttigieg, Bryan               
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:40.00    3:46.44   3   4   
     1) Arencibia, Andy                 2) Ossont, Brandon                
     3) Kuntz, Christian                4) Coleman, Michael               
  6 Stony Brook  'A'                                  3:45.00    3:53.32   3   3   
     1) Gravano, Frank                  2) Williams, Seth                 
     3) Davies, Adam                    4) Clarke, Ryan                   
  7 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                           3:34.77    3:57.08   2   2   
     1) Brooks, Akeem                   2) Carrington, Shawn              
     3) Kenton, Sherwayne               4) Delacruz, Diego                
 -- Fordham  'A'                                      3:34.00        DNF   1 
     1) Fajoyomi, David                 2) Houston, Sam                   
     3) Turner, Randall                 4) Clonan, Kyle                   
 
Men High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conway, Nicholas             St. Francis            1.94m      1.99m   10   
  2 Tape-Jackson, Lohnnie        Cal St. Nort           1.95m     J1.99m    8   
  3 Kane, Matthew                Wagner                 1.99m     J1.99m    6   
  4 Trotter, Reggie              Cal St. Nort           1.99m      1.94m    5   
  5 Jiminez, Johan               Manhattan              1.99m     J1.94m    4   
  7 Williams, Seth               Stony Brook            1.86m     J1.94m    2.50
  7 Perrelli, Matt               Manhattan              1.94m      1.89m    2.50
 10 Taylor, Derion               Cal St. Nort           1.92m     J1.89m    0.50
 10 Ahmed, Hamza                 Wagner                 1.84m      1.84m    0.50
 11 Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military           1.95m     J1.89m  
 13 Wiles, Austin                Lafayette              2.00m     J1.84m  
 13 Bubb, Thomas                 Manhattan              1.94m     J1.84m  
 13 Henrich, Michael             Wagner                 1.89m     J1.84m  
 15 Robin, Quintin               Rider                  1.89m      1.79m  
 15 Civis, Derek                 St. Francis            1.82m      1.79m  
 15 Harris, Jalen                Fairleigh Di           1.83m      1.79m  
 17 Miller, Nicholas             St. Francis            1.86m     J1.84m  
 
Men Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Grant                Va. Military           4.65m      4.60m   10   
  2 Farrenkopf, Justin           Manhattan              4.80m     J4.60m    8   
  3 Johnson, Skylar              Wagner                 4.65m      4.45m    5.50
  3 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                  4.50m      4.45m    5.50
  5 Van Dieren, Cameron          Cal St. Nort           4.63m     J4.45m    4   
  6 Mitchell, Colton             Lafayette              4.42m     J4.45m    3   
  7 Manning, Michael             Cal St. Nort           4.60m     J4.45m    2   
 11 Toney, Skyler                Va. Military           4.35m     J4.15m    1   
 12 Adamcik, Erik                Rider                  4.35m     J4.15m  
 12 Falbo, Evan                  St. Francis            4.15m     J4.15m  
 12 Harney, Brendan              Lafayette              3.90m      4.00m  
 12 Pluhowski, Matt              Manhattan                         4.00m  
 14 Finley, Kevin                Cal St. Nort           4.45m     J4.15m  
 19 Camp, Garrett                Rider                  4.35m     J3.85m  
 -- Hyatt, John                  Lafayette              3.90m         NH  
 -- Hefnawy, Dean                Manhattan              4.50m         NH  
 -- Turner, Trent                Cal St. Nort           4.45m         NH  
 -- Campbell, Zach               Va. Military           4.60m         NH  
 -- Steinbugl, Ryan              St. Francis            4.35m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker-Khan, Adam            Liu Brooklyn           7.18m      6.97m   10   
  2 Clarke, Hayden               Manhattan              7.40m      6.94m    8   
  3 Rucker, Jory                 Cal St. Nort           6.90m      6.85m    6   
  5 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette              6.98m     J6.85m    4.50
  5 Harris, Jalen                Fairleigh Di           6.80m      6.84m    4.50
  6 Graham, Brandon              Fairleigh Di           6.20m      6.81m    3   
  7 Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military           6.75m      6.72m    2   
  8 Kane, Matthew                Wagner                 6.58m      6.67m    1   
 10 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di                      6.52m  
 11 Martin, Terry                Stony Brook            7.24m     J6.55m  
 11 Bryant, Kyle                 Rider                  7.00m      6.50m  
 12 Simpkins IV, Solomon         St. Francis            6.76m      6.45m  
 13 Smith, Greg                  Rider                  6.85m      6.40m  
 14 Williams, Seth               Stony Brook            6.16m      6.38m  
 15 Schutsky, Adam               Rider                  6.20m      6.35m  
 17 Henrich, Michael             Wagner                 6.36m      6.28m  
 18 Armstrong, Amir              Liu Brooklyn           6.90m     J6.35m  
 20 Peabody, Alec                St. Joseph's           6.85m     J6.28m  
 20 Lawrence, Jamari             St. Francis            6.20m      6.07m  
 22 Button, Jarrett              Stony Brook            6.10m     J6.22m  
 22 Castello, Chris              Lafayette              6.35m      6.03m  
 23 Davies, Olakunle             St. Francis            6.62m      5.99m  
 23 Davies, Adam                 Stony Brook            6.20m      5.99m  
 25 Yap, Michael                 St. Joseph's           6.18m      5.94m  
 26 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond      Va. Military           6.10m      5.83m  
 27 Ahmed, Hamza                 Wagner                 6.24m     J6.07m  
 27 Rokoszak, Andrew             Marist                 5.85m      5.74m  
 28 Bellamy, Juwaan              St. Francis            6.24m      5.70m  
 29 Yakubu, Prince Charles       St. Joseph's           6.13m      5.64m  
 
Men Triple Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moxey, Trevell               Manhattan             14.66m     14.74m   10   
  2 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette             14.26m     14.41m    8   
  3 Gebhard, Robert              Manhattan             14.16m     14.34m    6   
  4 Taylor, Derion               Cal St. Nort          14.60m     14.33m    5   
  5 Eriksson, Dennis             Manhattan             14.45m     13.92m    4   
  6 Bryant, Kyle                 Rider                 14.00m     13.90m    3   
  7 Prater, David                Rider                 14.00m     13.41m    2   
  8 Pinnock, Neil                Manhattan             13.60m     12.92m    1   
  9 Clarke, Hayden               Manhattan             13.76m     12.80m  
 10 Lawrence, Jamari             St. Francis           12.92m     12.50m  
 11 Rokoszak, Andrew             Marist                12.60m     12.14m  
 
Men Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solujich, George             Rider                 16.55m     15.61m   10   
  2 Lindley, Thomas              Wagner                15.70m     15.45m    8   
  3 Hoisington, Joel             Va. Military          15.10m     14.80m    6   
  4 Blue, Joseph                 Cal St. Nort          15.50m     14.71m    5   
  5 Little, Shamsiddin           St. Francis           13.70m     14.48m    4   
  6 Edwards, Eric                St. Francis           14.77m     14.46m    3   
  7 Ruiz, Austin                 Fordham               14.90m     14.15m    2   
  8 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette             14.52m     13.98m    1   
  9 Wilks, Charles               Rider                 14.51m     13.97m  
 10 Arnott, Evan                 Cal St. Nort          15.30m     13.93m  
 11 Corcoran, Patrick            Lafayette             13.58m     13.89m  
 12 Harrison, Johnathan          St. Francis           14.32m     13.62m  
 14 Castiglione, Stephen         Liu Brooklyn          13.34m    J13.62m  
 14 Sanchez, Grant               Va. Military          14.37m     12.92m  
 15 Drury, Christopher           Stony Brook           11.93m     12.55m  
 16 Buscema, Steve               Liu Brooklyn          12.02m     12.47m  
 17 Fratto, Anthony              Stony Brook           13.02m     12.20m  
 18 Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di          13.09m     12.00m  
 19 Cunningham, Ian              Wagner                13.10m     11.79m  
 20 McGuire, Patrick             Fordham               12.20m     11.33m  
 21 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan             11.78m     10.92m  
 
Men Weight Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hand, Chris                  Stony Brook           16.18m     16.64m   10   
  2 Edwards, Eric                St. Francis           15.74m     16.56m    8   
  3 Osti, George                 Rider                 16.86m     15.65m    6   
  4 Riley, Juannell              Lafayette             15.36m     15.55m    5   
  5 Vicini, Joe                  Rider                 16.29m     15.19m    4   
  6 Fratto, Anthony              Stony Brook           14.78m     14.62m    3   
  7 Hoisington, Joel             Va. Military          13.35m     13.48m    2   
  8 McGuire, Patrick             Fordham               12.80m     13.16m    1   
  9 Ruiz, Austin                 Fordham               14.16m     12.79m  
 10 Condrey, William             Va. Military          13.00m     12.78m  
 11 Lindley, Thomas              Wagner                13.06m     12.70m  
 12 Baranowsky, Dylan            St. Francis           12.80m     12.43m  
 13 Cunningham, Ian              Wagner                13.31m     12.38m  
 14 Matroianni, Nicholas         Fairleigh Di          12.19m     12.21m  
 15 Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di          11.67m     11.59m