Wolfie Invitational Results

Recap

Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 05:46 PM
           Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational - 4/20/2013            
                             Stony Brook, New York                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   582 Lauren Perrodin     FR New Hampshir           11.99      12.45  -0.3  1 
  2   479 Wahnetah Carty      SO Manhattan              12.40      12.52  -0.3  1 
  3   553 Joya Helander       FR New Hampshir                      12.54  -0.3  1 
  4   717 Maya Lewis          JR St. John's             12.53      12.77  -0.3  1 
  5   498 Ieva Vitola         JR Manhattan              12.45      12.81  -0.3  1 
  6   612 Kristina Harris     FR NYU                    12.34      12.96  -0.3  1 
  7   758 Daneen Small        FR Stony Brook            13.00      13.21  +0.0  2 
  8   692 Rachel Van Gilder   SO So. Conn. St           12.68      13.29  +0.0  2 
  9   757 Jaclyn Schelling    FR Stony Brook            12.90      13.33  +0.0  2 
 10   685 Meghan Nicolletta   SR So. Conn. St           13.10      13.37  +0.0  2 
 11   538 Molly Clark         FR New Hampshir           13.30      13.38   0.9  3 
 12   594 Abbey Smith         FR New Hampshir           13.19      13.43  +0.0  2 
 13   502 Danielle Asaro      SO Marist                 13.20      13.60  +0.0  2 
 14   624 Alexandra Simonoff  SR NYU                    13.33      13.65   0.9  3 
 15   622 Diana Seldin        FR NYU                    13.74      13.74   0.9  3 
 16   644 Alexa Duffy         FR Sacred Heart           13.21      13.77   0.9  3 
 17   522 Alexia Santiago     SO Marist                 13.79      13.83   0.9  3 
 18   443 Tara Cangialosi     FR Fordham                12.80      13.92  +0.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   479 Wahnetah Carty      SO Manhattan              25.70      25.46   1.2  2 
  2   684 Sarah Hill          JR So. Conn. St           25.37      25.50  -1.0  1 
  3   794 Sara Roderick       SO Vermont                25.22      26.00  -1.0  1 
  4   716 Shenika King        FR St. John's             24.80      26.11  -1.0  1 
  5   582 Lauren Perrodin     FR New Hampshir           25.63      26.17   1.2  2 
  6   799 Brittany St. Clair  JR Vermont                25.00      26.22  -1.0  1 
  7   717 Maya Lewis          JR St. John's             25.71      26.27   1.2  2 
  8   777 Jess Huber          FR Vermont                25.00      26.48  -1.0  1 
  9   730 Corrine Williams    JR St. John's             24.44      26.55  -1.0  1 
 10   713 Ariel Gordon        FR St. John's             26.00      27.04   1.2  2 
 11   474 Elise Tigani        SO Fordham                26.10      27.34   1.2  2 
 12   688 Angelique Ross      SO So. Conn. St           27.20      27.36   0.4  3 
 13   692 Rachel Van Gilder   SO So. Conn. St           26.89      27.58   0.4  3 
 14   687 Georgette Nixon     FR So. Conn. St           27.79      27.63  -0.3  5 
 15   502 Danielle Asaro      SO Marist                 26.83      27.69   1.2  2 
 15   611 Lydia Guo           FR NYU                    26.99      27.69   0.4  3 
 17   578 Taylor Ordway       FR New Hampshir           27.60      27.72   0.2  4 
 18   775 Dana Gaetani        FR Vermont                27.00      27.75   0.4  3 
 19   757 Jaclyn Schelling    FR Stony Brook            27.25      27.77   0.4  3 
 20   538 Molly Clark         FR New Hampshir           27.86      27.78  -0.3  5 
 21   742 LaQuashia Hall      SR Stony Brook            27.23      27.88   0.4  3 
 22   758 Daneen Small        FR Stony Brook            27.99      27.90  -0.3  5 
 23   594 Abbey Smith         FR New Hampshir           27.48      27.99   0.2  4 
 24   804 Christa Weaver      FR Vermont                27.55      28.21   0.2  4 
 25   443 Tara Cangialosi     FR Fordham                27.50      28.45   0.2  4 
 26   659 Holly Maggio        FR Sacred Heart           27.46      28.53   0.2  4 
 27   522 Alexia Santiago     SO Marist                 27.96      28.57  -0.3  5 
 28   624 Alexandra Simonoff  SR NYU                    28.22      28.59  -0.3  5 
 29   622 Diana Seldin        FR NYU                               28.92   0.4  3 
 30   644 Alexa Duffy         FR Sacred Heart           27.42      29.12   0.4  3 
 31   679 Brittany Brown      SR So. Conn. St           27.50      29.41   0.2  4 
 32   763 Ellen Bridgman      FR Vermont                28.66      29.48  -0.3  5 
 33   769 Catherine Dominick  FR Vermont                29.00      30.00  -0.3  5 
 34   461 Courtnay Newman     SR Fordham                27.50      30.51   0.2  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   450 Titi Fagade         JR Fordham                55.60      56.28   1 
  2   473 Kristen Stuart      SO Fordham                57.75      57.79   1 
  3   465 Nicole Ragucci      SR Fordham                58.45      57.93   1 
  4   684 Sarah Hill          JR So. Conn. St           57.05      57.97   1 
  5   629 Drew Washington     FR NYU                    58.86      58.93   2 
  6   469 Averie Sheppard     JR Fordham                59.00      59.33   2 
  7   676 Jasmine Bien-Aime   SO So. Conn. St           58.75      59.51   1 
  8   686 Brittany Niemczyk   SR So. Conn. St           59.75      59.58   3 
  9   760 Crystal Yeates      FR Stony Brook            58.82      59.65   2 
 10   474 Elise Tigani        SO Fordham                59.22      59.66   2 
 11   457 Melissa Higgins     SO Fordham                57.50      59.94   1 
 12   485 Nicole Mainente     SO Manhattan              59.95    1:00.13   3 
 13   711 Pariis Garcia       FR St. John's             57.00    1:00.44   1 
 14   728 Michelle Vanpelt    FR St. John's                      1:00.68   4 
 15   540 Morgan Costa        SO New Hampshir           59.64    1:00.70   2 
 16   742 LaQuashia Hall      SR Stony Brook          1:00.89    1:01.08   3 
 17   735 Danielle Cornell    FR Stony Brook          1:00.70    1:01.71   3 
 18   626 Caroline Spring     SO NYU                    58.81    1:01.99   1 
 19   687 Georgette Nixon     FR So. Conn. St         1:02.89    1:02.14   4 
 20   709 Tiffany Evanego     FR St. John's             59.00    1:02.34   2 
 21   572 Colleen Manna       SR New Hampshir         1:00.54    1:02.39   3 
 22   680 Marvline Carter     SO So. Conn. St         1:01.34    1:02.56   4 
 23   542 Rachael DePalma     SO New Hampshir         1:00.84    1:03.15   3 
 24   566 Sydney Kay          FR New Hampshir         1:00.54    1:03.39   3 
 25   659 Holly Maggio        FR Sacred Heart         1:02.61    1:03.41   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   458 Mara Lieberman      SO Fordham              2:15.00    2:14.18   1 
  2   752 Mary O Connor       SR Stony Brook          2:12.00    2:15.05   1 
  3   693 Titilayo Vanriel    JR So. Conn. St         2:11.00    2:16.22   1 
  4   467 Danielle Rowe       FR Fordham              2:17.50    2:16.45   2 
  5   567 Cassandra Kruse     FR New Hampshir         2:17.54    2:17.80   2 
  6   701 Kerri Butler        FR St. John's           2:18.00    2:19.37   2 
  7   636 Bridget Carey       FR Sacred Heart         2:18.68    2:20.68   2 
  8   627 Anna Stassen        FR NYU                  2:17.80    2:20.95   2 
  9   756 Page Price          SR Stony Brook          2:16.00    2:21.16   1 
 10   729 Stephanie Vanpelt   FR St. John's           2:18.00    2:21.54   2 
 11   441 Diane Bain          JR Fordham              2:25.00    2:21.71   4 
 12   492 Elizabeth Rosenber  JR Manhattan            2:18.71    2:22.02   2 
 13   447 Ashley Davis        SR Fordham              2:15.80    2:22.23   1 
 14   497 Janie Turek         SO Manhattan            2:17.00    2:22.59   2 
 15   671 Catherine Westby    JR Sacred Heart         2:18.79    2:22.87   2 
 16   528 Madeline Allen      SO New Hampshir                    2:23.33   3 
 17   748 Robin Lynn          JR Stony Brook          2:20.00    2:23.59   3 
 18   737 Sandeep Dhillon     SR Stony Brook          2:19.00    2:23.89   3 
 19   462 Melanie Notarstefa  FR Fordham              2:22.00    2:24.15   4 
 20   524 Kathryn Sheehan     SR Marist               2:20.00    2:24.40   3 
 21   604 Katherine Calder    JR NYU                  2:19.83    2:25.26   3 
 22   647 Cynthia Gray        FR Sacred Heart         2:18.95    2:25.28   3 
 23   606 Isabella Corso      SO NYU                  2:25.98    2:25.71   4 
 24   516 Colleen Meenan      JR Marist               2:22.00    2:25.99   4 
 25   699 Alexis Bean         SR St. John's           2:16.41    2:26.07   1 
 26   736 Sara Demalderis     SR Stony Brook          2:20.00    2:26.62   3 
 27   463 Emily Osman         SO Fordham              2:20.00    2:27.31   3 
 28   743 Elizabeth Hekker    FR Stony Brook          2:28.00    2:28.57   4 
 29   628 Rebecca Turlip      FR NYU                  2:27.01    2:33.28   4 
 30   456 Coral Hershkovitz   SO Fordham              2:22.58    2:34.01   4 
 31   507 Catherine Ferreri   FR Marist               2:33.00    2:37.25   4 
 32   490 Kathleen O'Connell  SR Manhattan            2:20.00    2:41.94   3 
 33   639 Kelly Ann deAprix   JR Sacred Heart         2:38.26    2:43.83   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   599 Anne Twombly        SO New Hampshir         4:38.80    4:35.83   1 
  2   496 Milena Stoicev      SO Manhattan                       4:39.49   1 
  3   751 Christina Melian    FR Stony Brook          4:35.00    4:41.34   1 
  4   706 Michelle Duffy      SR St. John's           4:30.00    4:47.58   1 
  5   541 Julia Credendino    JR New Hampshir         4:48.24    4:48.56   1 
  6   442 Jillian Brooks      JR Fordham              5:00.00    4:51.54   2 
  7   472 Kerry Sorenson      JR Fordham              4:59.21    4:55.75   2 
  8   517 Katie Messina       SR Marist               4:54.00    4:57.17   2 
  9   770 Sydney Durand       SO Vermont                         4:57.34   2 
 10   459 Christina Machado   SR Fordham              4:50.00    4:57.49   1 
 11   625 Sarah Sisk          FR NYU                  4:55.00    4:58.64   2 
 12   557 Brittany Hunt       FR New Hampshir         4:53.91    5:01.27   2 
 13   608 Katie Donnelly      FR NYU                             5:11.63   2 
 14   451 Kellen Fitzgerald   SR Fordham              5:10.00    5:12.00   2 
 15   656 Mairead Kelly       FR Sacred Heart         5:45.16    5:25.41   2 
 16   610 Amanda Gaffney      JR NYU                  5:15.00    5:29.18   2 
 17   705 Mykayla Dudley      JR St. John's           4:30.00    5:29.73   1 
 18   634 Hayle Boyle         JR Sacred Heart         5:46.81    5:39.02   2 
 19   503 Mariella Bilello    FR Marist               5:15.00    5:45.46   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   744 Annie Keown         JR Stony Brook         10:04.52    9:51.53  
  2   531 Elise Beattie       JR New Hampshir         9:59.71    9:56.04  
  3   464 Rachel Picard       FR Fordham             10:22.00   10:23.85  
  4   525 Erin Thompson       SO Marist              10:25.00   10:25.31  
  5   475 Christina Vivinett  JR Fordham             10:30.00   10:28.24  
  6   506 Rebecca Denise      SR Marist              10:25.00   10:28.70  
  7   738 Raven Dorsey        FR Stony Brook         10:58.85   10:46.48  
  8   755 Kate Pouder         SO Stony Brook         10:56.80   10:47.64  
  9   694 Sarah Vaughan       SO So. Conn. St        10:45.00   10:53.99  
 10   478 Alexandra Cappello  SO Manhattan           10:40.00   10:57.48  
 11   500 Alyssa Windle       SO Manhattan           10:40.00   10:58.60  
 12   505 Christine Coughlin  SO Marist              10:25.00   11:00.31  
 13   621 Leyna Rowan         FR NYU                 11:01.89   11:00.71  
 14   575 Brenna McLaughlin   SO New Hampshir        10:40.41   11:16.30  
 15   617 Kara Noon           FR NYU                 11:30.46   11:29.98  
 16   510 Annie Gould         FR Marist              10:55.00   11:38.03  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   592 Chelsey Serrano     SO New Hampshir        18:00.24   17:30.10  
  2   583 Erin Phillips       SR New Hampshir        17:36.25   17:38.44  
  3   534 Brianna Boden       FR New Hampshir        18:00.24   17:38.77  
  4   581 Cayla Pellegrini    JR New Hampshir        17:30.00   18:06.65  
  5   470 Suzanne Sikorski    FR Fordham             18:10.44   18:11.03  
  6   754 Tara Peck           FR Stony Brook         18:22.94   18:16.53  
  7   593 Amber Short         FR New Hampshir        19:15.24   18:21.26  
  8   600 Kellie Walker       SO New Hampshir        19:30.24   18:27.12  
  9   651 Shannon Hickey      FR Sacred Heart        18:42.09   18:44.42  
 10   655 Alexandra Kaeslin   FR Sacred Heart        18:45.33   18:50.56  
 11   508 Brianna Freestone   SO Marist              18:45.00   18:56.41  
 12   511 Kelley Gould        JR Marist              18:55.00   19:30.00  
 13   544 Kiley Donohue       SO New Hampshir        20:00.24   19:37.84  
 14   512 Rachel Lichtenwaln  SR Marist              19:30.00   20:21.33  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   568 Virginia Lavallee   SO New Hampshir           14.50      15.21  -0.1  1 
  2   794 Sara Roderick       SO Vermont                15.55      15.47  -0.1  1 
  3   469 Averie Sheppard     JR Fordham                15.10      15.60  -0.1  1 
  4   535 Caroline Bonsaint   JR New Hampshir           16.36      16.10   0.1  2 
  5   461 Courtnay Newman     SR Fordham                16.21      16.20   0.1  2 
  6   720 Brittney Mclenon    FR St. John's             16.00      16.37   0.1  2 
  7   799 Brittany St. Clair  JR Vermont                15.00      16.83  -0.1  1 
  8   616 Danielle Medellin   FR NYU                    17.18      16.92   0.7  3 
  9   679 Brittany Brown      SR So. Conn. St           15.50      17.39  -0.1  1 
 10   670 Sarah Wallis        SO Sacred Heart                      18.09   0.7  3 
 11   763 Ellen Bridgman      FR Vermont                17.00      18.46   0.1  2 
 12   710 Gina Frisa          JR St. John's             19.65      19.06   0.7  3 
 13   775 Dana Gaetani        FR Vermont                17.00      19.29   0.1  2 
 14   769 Catherine Dominick  FR Vermont                17.00      20.45   0.1  2 
 --   623 Rebecca Shimonov    FR NYU                    17.21        DNF   0.7  3 
 --   482 Doreen Horschig     SO Manhattan              14.16         DQ  -0.1  1  Hands
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   766 Tess Cioffredi      JR Vermont              1:01.00    1:04.02  
  2   568 Virginia Lavallee   SO New Hampshir         1:06.96    1:06.12  
  3   707 Autumn Edgar        FR St. John's                      1:08.52  
  4   616 Danielle Medellin   FR NYU                  1:12.01    1:11.25  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   543 Laura Rose Donegan  FR New Hampshir        11:00.24   11:01.60  
  2   533 Samantha Blaise     FR New Hampshir        11:00.24   11:14.51  
  3   518 Nicki Nesi          FR Marist              11:25.00   11:36.19  
  4   652 Elizabeth Hutchins  SO Sacred Heart        11:38.70   11:55.71  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  48.16      48.13  
     1) 680 Marvline Carter SO          2) 684 Sarah Hill JR              
     3) 692 Rachel Van Gilder SO        4) 676 Jasmine Bien-Aime SO       
  2 New Hampshire  'A'                                  48.11      48.45  
     1) 582 Lauren Perrodin FR          2) 553 Joya Helander FR           
     3) 566 Sydney Kay FR               4) 532 Natalie Bilynsky FR        
  3 Nyu  'A'                                            53.19      50.97  
     1) 624 Alexandra Simonoff SR       2) 612 Kristina Harris FR         
     3) 626 Caroline Spring SO          4) 629 Drew Washington FR         
  4 Fordham  'A'                                        49.85      51.04  
     1) 443 Tara Cangialosi FR          2) 450 Titi Fagade JR             
     3) 451 Kellen Fitzgerald SR        4) 444 Emma Cleary FR             
     5) 442 Jillian Brooks JR           6) 457 Melissa Higgins SO         
  5 Stony Brook  'A'                                    52.00      51.61  
     1) 757 Jaclyn Schelling FR         2) 734 Sara Conway SO             
     3) 758 Daneen Small FR             4) 747 Megan Liu FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:52.95  
     1) 450 Titi Fagade JR              2) 456 Coral Hershkovitz SO       
     3) 457 Melissa Higgins SO          4) 462 Melanie Notarstefano FR    
     5) 467 Danielle Rowe FR            6) 454 Sarah Glockenmeier SO      
  2 New Hampshire  'A'                                4:00.54    4:02.21  
     1) 540 Morgan Costa SO             2) 542 Rachael DePalma SO         
     3) 547 Melanie Frazier SR          4) 572 Colleen Manna SR           
  3 Stony Brook  'A'                                  3:59.05    4:02.66  
     1) 760 Crystal Yeates FR           2) 742 LaQuashia Hall SR          
     3) 735 Danielle Cornell FR         4) 752 Mary O Connor SR           
     5) 737 Sandeep Dhillon SR          6) 736 Sara Demalderis SR         
  4 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                3:59.10    4:05.40  
     1) 676 Jasmine Bien-Aime SO        2) 687 Georgette Nixon FR         
     3) 692 Rachel Van Gilder SO        4) 680 Marvline Carter SO         
  5 Fordham  'B'                                      4:10.00    4:07.44  
     1) 475 Christina Vivinetto JR      2) 474 Elise Tigani SO            
     3) 473 Kristen Stuart SO           4) 472 Kerry Sorenson JR          
     5) 469 Averie Sheppard JR          6) 467 Danielle Rowe FR           
  6 Nyu  'A'                                          4:06.00    4:07.57  
     1) 629 Drew Washington FR          2) 627 Anna Stassen FR            
     3) 626 Caroline Spring SO          4) 606 Isabella Corso SO          
     5) 604 Katherine Calder JR         6)                                
  7 Sacred Heart  'A'                                 3:59.73    4:09.23  
     1) 636 Bridget Carey FR            2) 671 Catherine Westby JR        
     3) 647 Cynthia Gray FR             4) 654 Emily Isch SO              
     5) 659 Holly Maggio FR             6)                                
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   799 Brittany St. Clair  JR Vermont                1.76m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2   590 Jessica Salley      SO New Hampshir           1.66m      1.61m    5-03.25 
  3   461 Courtnay Newman     SR Fordham                1.66m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
  4   804 Christa Weaver      FR Vermont                1.66m      1.56m    5-01.25 
  5   482 Doreen Horschig     SO Manhattan              1.53m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
  6   615 Kara McNamara       JR NYU                    1.60m      1.51m    4-11.50 
  7   539 Marie Collins       SR New Hampshir           1.60m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
  8   734 Sara Conway         SO Stony Brook            1.60m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
  9   688 Angelique Ross      SO So. Conn. St           1.61m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 10   670 Sarah Wallis        SO Sacred Heart                      1.41m    4-07.50 
 --   763 Ellen Bridgman      FR Vermont                1.60m         NH            
 --   769 Catherine Dominick  FR Vermont                1.55m         NH            
 --   731 Karolina Blaszcyns  FR Stony Brook            1.40m         NH            
 --   521 Siobhan Pokorney    SO Marist                 1.50m         NH            
 --   710 Gina Frisa          JR St. John's             1.36m         NH            
 --   487 Jessica Mo Ng       FR Manhattan              1.45m         NH            
 --   794 Sara Roderick       SO Vermont                1.44m         NH            
 --   775 Dana Gaetani        FR Vermont                1.50m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   682 Michelle Grecni     SO So. Conn. St           3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2   603 Ilana Brown         FR NYU                    2.95m      2.95m    9-08.00 
  3   444 Emma Cleary         FR Fordham                3.15m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
  4   477 Breanna Brucher     FR Manhattan              3.00m      2.80m    9-02.25 
  5   542 Rachael DePalma     SO New Hampshir                     J2.80m    9-02.25 
  6   545 Bryn Estes          JR New Hampshir           2.97m      2.65m    8-08.25 
  7   658 Emily Kiss          SO Sacred Heart           2.82m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
 --   609 Jessica Eker        FR NYU                    2.40m         NH            
 --   488 Sarah Moore         JR Manhattan              3.40m         NH            
 --   653 Sara Isaacson       FR Sacred Heart           3.15m         NH            
 --   685 Meghan Nicolletta   SR So. Conn. St           3.35m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   547 Melanie Frazier     SR New Hampshir           5.38m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  2   523 Nicole Scicolone    JR Marist                 5.06m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  3   535 Caroline Bonsaint   JR New Hampshir           5.20m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  4   698 Stephanie Barnes    SR St. John's             5.78m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  5   483 Alina Koenigs       FR Manhattan              5.25m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  6   734 Sara Conway         SO Stony Brook            5.10m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  7   679 Brittany Brown      SR So. Conn. St           5.44m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  8   747 Megan Liu           FR Stony Brook            5.09m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  9   623 Rebecca Shimonov    FR NYU                    5.18m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 10   548 Randi Fries         FR New Hampshir           4.92m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 11   710 Gina Frisa          JR St. John's             5.20m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 12   578 Taylor Ordway       FR New Hampshir           4.69m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 --   784 Cassie Marion       SO Vermont                5.33m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   483 Alina Koenigs       FR Manhattan             11.20m     11.12m   NWI  36-05.75 
  2   784 Cassie Marion       SO Vermont               11.12m     10.69m   NWI  35-01.00 
  3   747 Megan Liu           FR Stony Brook           10.14m     10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
  4   616 Danielle Medellin   FR NYU                   10.33m      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
 --   768 Carolyn Connor      SO Vermont               10.88m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   630 Lindsay Aponte      JR Sacred Heart          15.08m     13.87m   45-06.25 
  2   483 Alina Koenigs       FR Manhattan             12.03m     12.27m   40-03.25 
  3   663 Adaora Nwodili      FR Sacred Heart          13.34m     12.03m   39-05.75 
  4   558 Abigail Huntress    SO New Hampshir          11.77m     11.48m   37-08.00 
  5   715 Latreace Johnson    SO St. John's            12.87m     11.18m   36-08.25 
  6   565 Abigail Kaplan      FR New Hampshir          11.44m    J11.18m   36-08.25 
  7   749 Kayla Mazza         FR Stony Brook           11.06m     10.77m   35-04.00 
  8   455 Caitlin Hart        SO Fordham               10.35m     10.47m   34-04.25 
  9   710 Gina Frisa          JR St. John's            10.50m     10.34m   33-11.25 
 10   480 Victoria Fitzgeral  SO Manhattan             10.63m      9.77m   32-00.75 
 11   759 Imani Williams      FR Stony Brook           10.00m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   601 Stephanie Walsh     JR New Hampshir                     40.14m     131-08 
  2   715 Latreace Johnson    SO St. John's                       39.20m     128-07 
  3   663 Adaora Nwodili      FR Sacred Heart                     34.63m     113-07 
  4   714 Danette Hinton      JR St. John's                       34.16m     112-01 
  5   650 Joselyn Henry       JR Sacred Heart                     33.88m     111-02 
  6   798 Gabby Siebenaler    FR Vermont                          33.57m     110-02 
  7   569 Bacall Liset        JR New Hampshir                     32.53m     106-09 
  8   455 Caitlin Hart        SO Fordham                          30.40m      99-09 
  9   558 Abigail Huntress    SO New Hampshir                     29.39m      96-05 
 10   672 Katherine Wilk      SO Sacred Heart                     28.57m      93-09 
 11   749 Kayla Mazza         FR Stony Brook                      26.40m      86-07 
 12   643 Kaitlyn Doyle       JR Sacred Heart                     26.02m      85-04 
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   589 Keyla Salazar       SR New Hampshir          46.48m     46.74m     153-04 
  2   675 Elizabeth Bashir    SO So. Conn. St          48.81m     46.70m     153-02 
  3   704 Ann Dagrin          FR St. John's            47.36m     46.67m     153-01 
  4   786 Charlotte Mintzer   JR Vermont               48.54m     46.48m     152-06 
  5   641 Patricia Deutsch    JR Sacred Heart          37.97m     39.25m     128-09 
  6   550 Keila Grigware      SO New Hampshir          36.73m     36.19m     118-09 
  7   805 Becca Webb          JR Vermont               39.59m     36.04m     118-03 
  8   546 Kelsey Farrell      SO New Hampshir          36.42m     36.03m     118-02 
  9   759 Imani Williams      FR Stony Brook           32.00m     32.07m     105-02 
 10   643 Kaitlyn Doyle       JR Sacred Heart          39.21m     30.75m     100-11 
 11   798 Gabby Siebenaler    FR Vermont               32.22m     28.07m      92-01 
 12   494 Alessandra Scanga   SR Manhattan             30.00m     26.06m      85-06 
 --   569 Bacall Liset        JR New Hampshir          42.52m       FOUL            
 --   714 Danette Hinton      JR St. John's            50.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   681 Emma Crowcroft      JR So. Conn. St          42.58m     40.17m     131-09 
  2   746 Allyson Laporte     FR Stony Brook           38.20m     39.86m     130-09 
  3   741 Andrea Giannini     JR Stony Brook           39.33m     39.02m     128-00 
  4   549 Michelle Gearin     JR New Hampshir          39.51m     40.25m     132-01 
  5   598 Andrea Turteltaub   FR New Hampshir          36.72m     38.83m     127-05 
  6   807 Rachel Zajchowski   FR Vermont               35.40m     36.20m     118-09 
  7   677 Ourania Bletsas     JR So. Conn. St          38.98m     34.13m     112-00 
  8   439 Delaney Adams       FR Fordham               30.00m     33.62m     110-04 
  9   725 Adara Simonelli     SR St. John's            40.09m     33.53m     110-00 
 10   578 Taylor Ordway       FR New Hampshir          32.32m     32.24m     105-09 
 11   732 Megan Bromley       JR Stony Brook           32.17m     31.48m     103-03 
 12   589 Keyla Salazar       SR New Hampshir          33.01m     28.69m      94-01 
 13   672 Katherine Wilk      SO Sacred Heart          32.26m     28.54m      93-08 
 14   641 Patricia Deutsch    JR Sacred Heart          29.35m     27.84m      91-04 
 15   710 Gina Frisa          JR St. John's            25.20m     23.49m      77-01 
 16   650 Joselyn Henry       JR Sacred Heart          30.92m     23.30m      76-05 
 17   643 Kaitlyn Doyle       JR Sacred Heart          29.08m     22.14m      72-08 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   421 Anderson Koenig     SO Vermont                11.00      11.32   0.6  1 
  2   279 Seth Sheridan       FR New Hampshir           11.17      11.33   0.6  1 
  3   420 Evan Keating        JR Vermont                11.22      11.40   0.6  1 
  4   239 Christopher Decarl  SO New Hampshir           11.32      11.47   0.6  1 
  5   141 Ferguson Amo        FR Manhattan              11.61      11.51  -0.1  2 
  6   385 Stephen Reilly      SR Stony Brook            11.34      11.53  -0.1  2 
  7   271 Dylan Pelletier     SO New Hampshir           11.32      11.54   0.6  1 
  8   188 Darren Bushey       SR Marist                 11.57      11.58  -0.1  2 
  9   288 Devon Batiz         SO NYU                    11.67      11.63  -0.1  2 
 10   345 Paul Oliva          SO Sacred Heart           11.52      11.94  -0.1  2 
 11   405 Dan Ciabattoni      SR Vermont                11.88      12.05  -0.1  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   284 Nicholas Sullivan   JR New Hampshir           22.16      22.47  -0.1  1 
  2   421 Anderson Koenig     SO Vermont                22.00      22.51  -0.1  1 
  3   279 Seth Sheridan       FR New Hampshir           22.39      22.58  -0.1  1 
  4   150 Sheldon Derenoncou  SO Manhattan              22.20      22.71  -0.1  1 
  5   272 Isaiah Penn         JR New Hampshir           22.59      22.79  -0.1  1 
  6   142 Tyrek Barney        SR Manhattan              22.60      23.02  -0.6  2 
  7   239 Christopher Decarl  SO New Hampshir           22.56      23.30  -0.1  1 
  8   420 Evan Keating        JR Vermont                23.00      23.37  -0.6  2 
  9   276 Robert Richard-Sni  SO New Hampshir           22.86      23.38  -0.6  2 
 10   385 Stephen Reilly      SR Stony Brook            23.27      23.51  -1.1  3 
 11   141 Ferguson Amo        FR Manhattan              22.97      23.53  -0.6  2 
 12   360 Chanse Wilkie       JR Sacred Heart           22.91      23.57  -0.6  2 
 13   337 Kevin Kosis         JR Sacred Heart           23.05      23.59  -0.6  2 
 14   336 Adam King           FR Sacred Heart           23.45      24.01  -1.1  3 
 15   191 Alex Cunningham     FR Marist                 23.80      24.07  -1.1  3 
 16   288 Devon Batiz         SO NYU                    23.11      24.08  -0.6  2 
 17   345 Paul Oliva          SO Sacred Heart           23.48      24.31  -1.1  3 
 18   365 Adam Davies         SO Stony Brook            24.06      24.38  -1.1  3 
 19   188 Darren Bushey       SR Marist                 23.95      24.51  -1.1  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   415 Ben Greenwald       FR Vermont                48.00      48.98   1 
  2   102 Sean Atkinson       SR Fordham                47.60      49.13   1 
  3   272 Isaiah Penn         JR New Hampshir           49.41      49.29   1 
  4   150 Sheldon Derenoncou  SO Manhattan              48.40      49.40   1 
  5   391 Robert Taylor       JR Stony Brook            49.87      49.61   1 
  6   112 Sean Collins        JR Fordham                49.00      49.71   1 
  7   142 Tyrek Barney        SR Manhattan              49.98      50.46   1 
  8   284 Nicholas Sullivan   JR New Hampshir           50.21      51.23   2 
  9   228 Andrew Albin        JR New Hampshir           50.48      51.70   2 
 10   281 Steven Souza        SR New Hampshir           51.24      52.03   2 
 11   302 Zach Kish           SO NYU                               52.15   2 
 12   259 Joseph Lemay        SR New Hampshir           51.28      52.44   2 
 13   360 Chanse Wilkie       JR Sacred Heart           51.07      53.44   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   136 Lester Taylor       SO Fordham              1:53.80    1:53.54   1 
  2   113 John Cosgrove       SR Fordham              1:50.80    1:53.66   1 
  3   245 Kevin Greene        SR New Hampshir         1:52.34    1:54.09   1 
  4   372 Matthew Granata     JR Stony Brook          1:57.00    1:55.88   2 
  5   362 Bradley Amazan      FR Stony Brook          1:56.00    1:56.12   2 
  6   396 Tom Bonaro          NA Unat-Manhatt         1:55.00    1:56.47   1 
  7   411 Nick Deluna         SO Vermont              1:53.48    1:57.04   1 
  8   119 Daniel Green        SO Fordham              1:54.26    1:57.18   1 
  9   244 David Gervais       SR New Hampshir         1:57.80    1:57.31   2 
 10   149 Salim Corbin        JR Manhattan            1:57.00    1:57.88   2 
 11   378 Adam Jacobs         JR Stony Brook          1:57.00    1:58.59   2 
 12   171 Josh Perez          SO Manhattan            1:58.00    1:58.64   2 
 13   287 Max Avila           FR NYU                  1:56.98    1:58.67   2 
 14   406 Maurie Clark        SO Vermont              1:58.25    1:58.76   3 
 15   154 Andrew Hanifin      JR Manhattan            1:58.00    1:59.14   2 
 16   240 Ethan Dionne        SR New Hampshir         2:00.26    1:59.70   3 
 17   132 Michael Rossi       SR Fordham              1:56.16    2:00.31   2 
 18   225 Mark Vuono          FR Marist               1:56.00    2:01.05   2 
 19   107 John Byrne          SR Fordham              2:02.00    2:01.68   4 
 20   189 Bryan Buttigieg     SO Marist               1:59.00    2:01.75   3 
 21   292 Tom Donegan         SO NYU                  2:00.02    2:01.79   3 
 22   104 John Blake          SO Fordham              2:02.00    2:02.29   4 
 23   198 Kyle Hannafin       FR Marist               2:01.00    2:02.48   3 
 24   298 Gerald Gorman       FR NYU                  1:57.67    2:03.04   2 
 24   269 Gregory Naughton    FR New Hampshir         2:04.00    2:03.04   4 
 26   234 Spencer Carey       SO New Hampshir         2:00.00    2:03.10   3 
 27   290 Eddie Cruz-Desinto  FR NYU                  2:02.15    2:03.12   4 
 28   335 Colby Jennings      SO Sacred Heart         1:59.86    2:03.81   3 
 29   417 Fletcher Hazelhurs  FR Vermont              2:01.89    2:04.00   3 
 30   180 Joe Rossi           SO Manhattan            2:02.00    2:04.68   4 
 31   426 Devin Motivala      FR Vermont              2:01.50    2:07.15   3 
 32   158 Brian King          JR Manhattan            2:02.00    2:09.66   4 
 33   146 Vincent Buccigross  SO Manhattan            2:02.00    2:12.89   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   245 Kevin Greene        SR New Hampshir         3:49.99    3:50.81   1 
  2   366 Daniel Denis        JR Stony Brook          3:54.00    3:56.22   1 
  3   371 Tyler Frigge        SO Stony Brook          3:56.00    3:57.61   1 
  4   388 James Snak          JR Stony Brook          3:58.00    3:58.51   1 
  5   398 Ken Walshak         NA Unat-Marist          3:58.00    4:01.26   1 
  6   218 Nick Salek          JR Marist               3:58.00    4:01.57   1 
  7   244 David Gervais       SR New Hampshir         4:00.34    4:01.61   1 
  8   429 Thomas O'Leary      FR Vermont              4:01.50    4:02.73   2 
  9   265 Luke Miller         FR New Hampshir         3:59.99    4:03.52   1 
 10   364 Joseph Clark        FR Stony Brook          4:04.00    4:05.52   2 
 11   221 Ryan Scrudato       SO Marist               4:05.00    4:07.07   2 
 12   231 Dean Bhatt          JR New Hampshir         4:04.02    4:07.34   2 
 13   380 Sam Kimmey          JR Stony Brook          4:06.00    4:07.73   2 
 14   111 Kyle Clonan         JR Fordham              4:04.00    4:09.27   2 
 15   116 Yehia Fahmy         FR Fordham              4:07.00    4:10.85   2 
 16   417 Fletcher Hazelhurs  FR Vermont              4:01.50    4:11.74   2 
 17   289 Brian Broderick     SR NYU                  4:15.83    4:12.38   3 
 18   296 Ryan Gilmore        JR NYU                  4:10.63    4:12.59   3 
 19   379 Tyler Keys          FR Stony Brook          4:06.00    4:14.17   2 
 20   303 Grayson Kupperand   JR NYU                  4:09.21    4:16.60   3 
 21   394 Gabriel Vazquez     FR Stony Brook          4:10.00    4:17.36   3 
 22   343 Stephen McNicholas  SO Sacred Heart         4:10.28    4:20.33   3 
 23   397 Mark Valentino      NA Unat-Marist          4:15.00    4:21.33   3 
 24   114 Benjamin Delikat    SR Fordham              4:05.00    4:23.85   2 
 25   340 Keaton Mangi        SO Sacred Heart         4:22.84    4:24.41   3 
 26   199 Billy Hild          JR Marist               4:08.00    4:24.80   3 
 27   200 Nick Hughes         JR Marist               4:15.00    4:28.25   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   341 Richard Marcello    SR Sacred Heart         8:45.07    8:40.79  
  2   140 Jacob Adams         SO Manhattan            8:45.00    8:43.34  
  3   436 Aaron Szotka        JR Vermont              8:34.71    8:47.94  
  4   249 Kent Harlow         SR New Hampshir         8:45.00    8:51.04  
  5   399 Aaron Anderstrom    FR Vermont              8:52.11    8:53.29  
  6   217 Patrick Rynkowski   FR Marist               8:50.00    8:53.47  
  7   213 Billy Posch         JR Marist               8:43.00    8:53.79  
  8   216 Charlie Ropes       FR Marist               8:50.00    8:54.54  
  9   253 Joseph Jourdain     SR New Hampshir         8:38.51    8:58.75  
 10   205 Johnny Lee          FR Marist               8:50.00    9:01.18  
 11   195 Ian Dorset          SO Marist               8:50.00    9:01.54  
 12   236 John Corona         SR New Hampshir         9:02.75    9:02.50  
 13   309 Stefan Stark        SO NYU                  9:00.50    9:07.86  
 14   299 James Hunt          JR NYU                  8:55.00    9:10.17  
 15   426 Devin Motivala      FR Vermont              8:45.00    9:10.93  
 16   183 William Wilkens     SR Manhattan                       9:13.53  
 17   168 Kevin O'Brien       SO Manhattan            9:06.11    9:15.40  
 18   148 Stephen Chantry     SO Manhattan            8:50.00    9:18.98  
 19   293 Thiago Fernandes    FR NYU                  9:25.00    9:36.60  
 20   354 Tyler Tanasi        FR Sacred Heart         9:28.23    9:48.42  
 21   316 Justin Britton      SR Sacred Heart         9:20.03    9:52.30  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   375 Gerard Harley       SR Stony Brook         14:56.90   14:51.32  
  2   250 Nathaniel Hathaway  JR New Hampshir        15:04.00   14:53.61  
  3   266 Jeffrey Moretti     JR New Hampshir        15:13.02   14:55.83  
  4   382 Mitchell Kun        FR Stony Brook         15:00.00   14:57.59  
  5   383 Nicholas Lemon      JR Stony Brook         15:07.67   14:58.84  
  6   280 Cory Sinotte        JR New Hampshir        14:55.25   15:11.13  
  7   243 Samuel Gagnon       JR New Hampshir        14:57.17   15:20.50  
  8   390 Ryan Tancin         FR Stony Brook         16:00.00   15:36.77  
  9   278 Louis Saviano       SR New Hampshir        15:35.00   15:43.45  
 10   256 Pete Kimball        SO New Hampshir        15:20.00   15:53.20  
 11   196 Ty Gamble           FR Marist              15:45.00   15:55.03  
 12   192 Patrick Deedy       JR Marist              16:25.00   16:01.64  
 13   223 Justin Tampellini   SO Marist              15:45.00   16:25.33  
 14   219 Will Schanz         SR Marist              16:05.00   16:26.10  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   412 Mallory Duncan      SO Vermont                15.00      15.55   0.4  1 
  2   191 Alex Cunningham     FR Marist                 15.65      15.58   0.4  1 
  3   413 Matt Feeley         SO Vermont                15.55      16.07   0.4  1 
  4   242 Brian Ferreira      SO New Hampshir           15.57      16.12   0.4  1 
  5   110 Daniel Clemens      SR Fordham                15.85      16.19  -0.3  2 
  6   307 Tyree Mobley        FR NYU                    17.11      17.11  -0.3  2 
  7   232 Thomas Bove         SO New Hampshir           16.95      17.14  -0.3  2 
  8   131 Matthew Rogacki     FR Fordham                17.66      18.32  -0.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   102 Sean Atkinson       SR Fordham                51.50      54.05   1 
  2   412 Mallory Duncan      SO Vermont                53.33      54.97   1 
  3   435 Mitchell Switzer    SR Vermont                51.00      55.07   1 
  4   268 Tyler Mulcahy       SO New Hampshir           55.85      55.27   1 
  5   110 Daniel Clemens      SR Fordham                56.60      56.41   2 
  6   384 Terry Martin        SO Stony Brook            54.42      57.60   1 
  7   156 Jaylen Henderson    SO Manhattan              55.70      57.70   1 
  8   187 Zach Berzal         FR Marist                 58.30      58.26   2 
  9   242 Brian Ferreira      SO New Hampshir         1:00.20      58.36   2 
 10   373 Frank Gravano       JR Stony Brook            58.55      58.80   2 
 11   206 Robert Marone       FR Marist                 58.40      59.35   2 
 12   314 Thomas Auerbach     FR Sacred Heart           58.32      59.91   2 
 13   131 Matthew Rogacki     FR Fordham                58.77    1:01.01   2 
 14   428 Andrew O'Hagan      FR Vermont                59.88    1:03.02   2 
 --   307 Tyree Mobley        FR NYU                                 DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   274 John Prizzi         JR New Hampshir         9:25.00    9:28.90  
  2   286 Jeremy Wildgoose    JR New Hampshir        10:22.81    9:46.67  
  3   121 Joseph Hartnett     JR Fordham              9:48.86    9:53.96  
  4   400 Erik Buser          FR Vermont              9:57.93    9:55.14  
  5   395 Matt Zampariello    SO Stony Brook          9:40.00   10:00.73  
  6   214 Chris Reynolds      SO Marist              10:05.00   10:14.13  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stony Brook  'A'                                    43.45      43.03  
     1) 385 Stephen Reilly SR           2) 391 Robert Taylor JR           
     3) 384 Terry Martin SO             4) 365 Adam Davies SO             
  2 Fordham  'A'                                        42.66      44.73  
     1) 102 Sean Atkinson SR            2) 110 Daniel Clemens SR          
     3) 112 Sean Collins JR             4) 117 David Fajoyomi JR          
     5) 108 Daniel Chediak SR           6) 113 John Cosgrove SR           
 -- New Hampshire  'A'                                  43.25        DNF  
     1) 239 Christopher Decarlo SO      2) 271 Dylan Pelletier SO         
     3) 279 Seth Sheridan FR            4) 284 Nicholas Sullivan JR       
 -- Marist  'A'                                         43.00        DNF  
     1) 220 Tyler Schwarz SO            2) 186 Jesse Aprile JR            
     3) 188 Darren Bushey SR            4) 191 Alex Cunningham FR         
     5) 187 Zach Berzal FR              6)                                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                      3:14.00    3:17.99  
     1) 102 Sean Atkinson SR            2) 112 Sean Collins JR            
     3) 135 Keegan Talty SR             4) 113 John Cosgrove SR           
     5) 119 Daniel Green SO             6) 116 Yehia Fahmy FR             
  2 Stony Brook  'A'                                  3:23.00    3:18.72  
     1) 391 Robert Taylor JR            2) 372 Matthew Granata JR         
     3) 378 Adam Jacobs JR              4) 362 Bradley Amazan FR          
     5) 373 Frank Gravano JR            6)                                
  3 New Hampshire  'A'                                3:22.00    3:20.44  
     1) 228 Andrew Albin JR             2) 259 Joseph Lemay SR            
     3) 284 Nicholas Sullivan JR        4) 272 Isaiah Penn JR             
  4 Fordham  'B'                                      3:22.00    3:24.98  
     1) 110 Daniel Clemens SR           2) 118 Kevin Fitzgerald SR        
     3) 129 Robert Palmer SR            4) 130 Ryan Polo JR               
     5) 123 Sam Houston JR              6) 125 Devin Kelly SR             
  5 Manhattan  'A'                                    3:19.17    3:27.50  
     1) 146 Vincent Buccigrossi SO      2) 149 Salim Corbin JR            
     3) 154 Andrew Hanifin JR           4) 158 Brian King JR              
     5) 171 Josh Perez SO               6) 180 Joe Rossi SO               
  6 Nyu  'A'                                          3:25.00    3:28.44  
     1) 302 Zach Kish SO                2) 292 Tom Donegan SO             
     3) 298 Gerald Gorman FR            4) 287 Max Avila FR               
  7 Marist  'A'                                       3:29.00    3:29.04  
     1) 206 Robert Marone FR            2) 187 Zach Berzal FR             
     3) 194 Connor Dodge JR             4) 224 Chris Vanzetta SR          
     5) 189 Bryan Buttigieg SO          6)                                
  8 Sacred Heart  'A'                                 3:25.29    3:39.00  
     1) 360 Chanse Wilkie JR            2) 343 Stephen McNicholas SO      
     3) 337 Kevin Kosis JR              4) 314 Thomas Auerbach FR         
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   409 Colby Cunningham    FR Vermont                2.00m      1.89m    6-02.25 
  2   172 Matt Perrelli       JR Manhattan              1.89m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
  3   437 Aaron Tenney        JR Vermont                1.95m      1.84m    6-00.50 
  4   246 Jason Guarente      SR New Hampshir           1.98m     J1.84m    6-00.50 
  5   242 Brian Ferreira      SO New Hampshir           1.84m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  5   247 Matthew Guarente    SR New Hampshir           1.99m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  7   336 Adam King           FR Sacred Heart           1.85m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 --   276 Robert Richard-Sni  SO New Hampshir           1.88m         NH            
 --   328 Thomas Ford         SO Sacred Heart           1.84m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   170 Savio Paul          SO Manhattan              4.65m      4.50m   14-09.00 
  2   157 Yardley Keshinover  SR Manhattan              4.35m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  3   304 Tom Longabaugh      SO NYU                    4.35m      4.20m   13-09.25 
  4   135 Keegan Talty        SR Fordham                4.50m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
  4   108 Daniel Chediak      SR Fordham                4.40m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
  6   155 Dean Hefnawy        FR Manhattan              4.20m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
  7   237 Duncan Cromwell     JR New Hampshir           3.95m      3.75m   12-03.50 
 --   123 Sam Houston         JR Fordham                3.60m         NH            
 --   174 Andrew Petrovich    SR Manhattan              3.90m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   405 Dan Ciabattoni      SR Vermont                7.00m      6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
  2   409 Colby Cunningham    FR Vermont                7.00m      6.48m   NWI  21-03.25 
  3   232 Thomas Bove         SO New Hampshir           6.64m      6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
  4   152 Robert Gebhard      FR Manhattan              6.40m      6.33m   NWI  20-09.25 
  5   401 V Chase             JR Vermont                6.55m      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  6   268 Tyler Mulcahy       SO New Hampshir           6.50m      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
  7   328 Thomas Ford         SO Sacred Heart           6.46m      5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
  8   271 Dylan Pelletier     SO New Hampshir           6.09m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  9   300 Jovan Irving        FR NYU                    6.16m      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
 10   365 Adam Davies         SO Stony Brook            6.20m      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
 11   129 Robert Palmer       SR Fordham                5.41m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
 12   175 Neil Pinnock        SO Manhattan              6.40m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
 --   186 Jesse Aprile        JR Marist                 6.14m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   152 Robert Gebhard      FR Manhattan             14.05m     13.56m   NWI  44-06.00 
  2   401 V Chase             JR Vermont               13.88m     13.21m   NWI  43-04.25 
  3   427 Chris Ogletree      SO Vermont               13.22m     12.84m   NWI  42-01.50 
  4   175 Neil Pinnock        SO Manhattan             12.69m     12.40m   NWI  40-08.25 
  5   414 Matt Gale-Pyka      SR Vermont               13.00m     12.27m   NWI  40-03.25 
 --   129 Robert Palmer       SR Fordham               12.95m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   355 Marc Troiani        JR Sacred Heart          16.13m     15.92m   52-02.75 
  2   260 Cameron Lyle        SR New Hampshir          16.00m     15.38m   50-05.50 
  3   361 John Wlasuk         FR Sacred Heart          15.88m     15.04m   49-04.25 
  4   241 Christopher Dupuis  SR New Hampshir          14.87m     14.92m   48-11.50 
  5   133 Austin Ruiz         SO Fordham               14.90m     14.38m   47-02.25 
  6   275 Jacob Renaud        JR New Hampshir          13.06m     13.30m   43-07.75 
  7   381 Matthew Koh         SO Stony Brook           13.50m     12.53m   41-01.50 
  8   264 Joseph McKee        SO New Hampshir          12.06m     11.90m   39-00.50 
  9   324 Joseph Erdos        SO Sacred Heart          12.24m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 10   370 Anthony Fratto      SO Stony Brook           12.50m     10.92m   35-10.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   361 John Wlasuk         FR Sacred Heart          49.53m     48.34m     158-07 
  2   355 Marc Troiani        JR Sacred Heart          47.67m     47.21m     154-11 
  3   358 Matthew Wagner      SR Sacred Heart          44.78m     45.81m     150-03 
  4   133 Austin Ruiz         SO Fordham               41.93m     41.58m     136-05 
  5   370 Anthony Fratto      SO Stony Brook           38.84m     39.07m     128-02 
  6   238 Elliott Cross       FR New Hampshir          40.51m     38.52m     126-04 
  7   123 Sam Houston         JR Fordham               37.18m     37.82m     124-01 
  8   381 Matthew Koh         SO Stony Brook           37.50m     34.80m     114-02 
  9   126 Patrick McGuire     SO Fordham               34.54m     33.15m     108-09 
 10   264 Joseph McKee        SO New Hampshir          32.74m     30.77m     100-11 
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   241 Christopher Dupuis  SR New Hampshir          51.08m     52.47m     172-02 
  1   358 Matthew Wagner      SR Sacred Heart          54.12m     52.47m     172-02 
  3   361 John Wlasuk         FR Sacred Heart          53.35m     51.21m     168-00 
  4   260 Cameron Lyle        SR New Hampshir          49.91m     48.93m     160-06 
  5   370 Anthony Fratto      SO Stony Brook           45.20m     46.70m     153-02 
  6   347 Daniel Pepitone     JR Sacred Heart          49.85m     45.75m     150-01 
  7   275 Jacob Renaud        JR New Hampshir          43.62m     45.30m     148-07 
  8   374 Chris Hand          SO Stony Brook           45.36m     43.97m     144-03 
  9   376 Thomas Harty        SO Stony Brook           45.89m     39.69m     130-02 
 10   324 Joseph Erdos        SO Sacred Heart          40.44m     39.11m     128-04 
 11   248 Mark Hamilton       FR New Hampshir          39.01m     37.08m     121-08 
 12   264 Joseph McKee        SO New Hampshir          33.87m     28.55m      93-08 
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   285 Jessie Swink        SR New Hampshir          53.97m     59.93m     196-07 
  2   410 Isaac Delabruere    FR Vermont               54.24m     54.08m     177-05 
  3   374 Chris Hand          SO Stony Brook           50.32m     49.64m     162-10 
  4   352 Scott Sheehan       SO Sacred Heart          55.66m     48.82m     160-02 
  5   248 Mark Hamilton       FR New Hampshir          45.85m     45.90m     150-07 
  6   347 Daniel Pepitone     JR Sacred Heart          55.62m     45.61m     149-08 
  7   315 Andrew Berghorn     SO Sacred Heart          49.10m     41.63m     136-07