Wolfie Women's Results

Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational - 4/20/2013            
                             Stony Brook, New York                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Perrodin           FR New Hampshir           11.99      12.45  -0.3  1  10   
  2 Wahnetah Carty            SO Manhattan              12.40      12.52  -0.3  1   8   
  3 Joya Helander             FR New Hampshir                      12.54  -0.3  1   6   
  4 Maya Lewis                JR St. John's             12.53      12.77  -0.3  1   4   
  5 Ieva Vitola               JR Manhattan              12.45      12.81  -0.3  1   2   
  6 Kristina Harris           FR NYU                    12.34      12.96  -0.3  1   1   
  7 Daneen Small              FR Stony Brook            13.00      13.21  +0.0  2 
  8 Rachel Van Gilder         SO So. Conn. St           12.68      13.29  +0.0  2 
  9 Jaclyn Schelling          FR Stony Brook            12.90      13.33  +0.0  2 
 10 Meghan Nicolletta         SR So. Conn. St           13.10      13.37  +0.0  2 
 11 Molly Clark               FR New Hampshir           13.30      13.38   0.9  3 
 12 Abbey Smith               FR New Hampshir           13.19      13.43  +0.0  2 
 13 Danielle Asaro            SO Marist                 13.20      13.60  +0.0  2 
 14 Alexandra Simonoff        SR NYU                    13.33      13.65   0.9  3 
 15 Diana Seldin              FR NYU                    13.74      13.74   0.9  3 
 16 Alexa Duffy               FR Sacred Heart           13.21      13.77   0.9  3 
 17 Alexia Santiago           SO Marist                 13.79      13.83   0.9  3 
 18 Tara Cangialosi           FR Fordham                12.80      13.92  +0.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wahnetah Carty            SO Manhattan              25.70      25.46   1.2  2  10   
  2 Sarah Hill                JR So. Conn. St           25.37      25.50  -1.0  1   8   
  3 Sara Roderick             SO Vermont                25.22      26.00  -1.0  1   6   
  4 Shenika King              FR St. John's             24.80      26.11  -1.0  1   4   
  5 Lauren Perrodin           FR New Hampshir           25.63      26.17   1.2  2   2   
  6 Brittany St. Clair        JR Vermont                25.00      26.22  -1.0  1   1   
  7 Maya Lewis                JR St. John's             25.71      26.27   1.2  2 
  8 Jess Huber                FR Vermont                25.00      26.48  -1.0  1 
  9 Corrine Williams          JR St. John's             24.44      26.55  -1.0  1 
 10 Ariel Gordon              FR St. John's             26.00      27.04   1.2  2 
 11 Elise Tigani              SO Fordham                26.10      27.34   1.2  2 
 12 Angelique Ross            SO So. Conn. St           27.20      27.36   0.4  3 
 13 Rachel Van Gilder         SO So. Conn. St           26.89      27.58   0.4  3 
 14 Georgette Nixon           FR So. Conn. St           27.79      27.63  -0.3  5 
 15 Danielle Asaro            SO Marist                 26.83      27.69   1.2  2 
 15 Lydia Guo                 FR NYU                    26.99      27.69   0.4  3 
 17 Taylor Ordway             FR New Hampshir           27.60      27.72   0.2  4 
 18 Dana Gaetani              FR Vermont                27.00      27.75   0.4  3 
 19 Jaclyn Schelling          FR Stony Brook            27.25      27.77   0.4  3 
 20 Molly Clark               FR New Hampshir           27.86      27.78  -0.3  5 
 21 LaQuashia Hall            SR Stony Brook            27.23      27.88   0.4  3 
 22 Daneen Small              FR Stony Brook            27.99      27.90  -0.3  5 
 23 Abbey Smith               FR New Hampshir           27.48      27.99   0.2  4 
 24 Christa Weaver            FR Vermont                27.55      28.21   0.2  4 
 25 Tara Cangialosi           FR Fordham                27.50      28.45   0.2  4 
 26 Holly Maggio              FR Sacred Heart           27.46      28.53   0.2  4 
 27 Alexia Santiago           SO Marist                 27.96      28.57  -0.3  5 
 28 Alexandra Simonoff        SR NYU                    28.22      28.59  -0.3  5 
 29 Diana Seldin              FR NYU                               28.92   0.4  3 
 30 Alexa Duffy               FR Sacred Heart           27.42      29.12   0.4  3 
 31 Brittany Brown            SR So. Conn. St           27.50      29.41   0.2  4 
 32 Ellen Bridgman            FR Vermont                28.66      29.48  -0.3  5 
 33 Catherine Dominick        FR Vermont                29.00      30.00  -0.3  5 
 34 Courtnay Newman           SR Fordham                27.50      30.51   0.2  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Titi Fagade               JR Fordham                55.60      56.28   1  10   
  2 Kristen Stuart            SO Fordham                57.75      57.79   1   8   
  3 Nicole Ragucci            SR Fordham                58.45      57.93   1   6   
  4 Sarah Hill                JR So. Conn. St           57.05      57.97   1   4   
  5 Drew Washington           FR NYU                    58.86      58.93   2   2   
  6 Averie Sheppard           JR Fordham                59.00      59.33   2   1   
  7 Jasmine Bien-Aime         SO So. Conn. St           58.75      59.51   1 
  8 Brittany Niemczyk         SR So. Conn. St           59.75      59.58   3 
  9 Crystal Yeates            FR Stony Brook            58.82      59.65   2 
 10 Elise Tigani              SO Fordham                59.22      59.66   2 
 11 Melissa Higgins           SO Fordham                57.50      59.94   1 
 12 Nicole Mainente           SO Manhattan              59.95    1:00.13   3 
 13 Pariis Garcia             FR St. John's             57.00    1:00.44   1 
 14 Michelle Vanpelt          FR St. John's                      1:00.68   4 
 15 Morgan Costa              SO New Hampshir           59.64    1:00.70   2 
 16 LaQuashia Hall            SR Stony Brook          1:00.89    1:01.08   3 
 17 Danielle Cornell          FR Stony Brook          1:00.70    1:01.71   3 
 18 Caroline Spring           SO NYU                    58.81    1:01.99   1 
 19 Georgette Nixon           FR So. Conn. St         1:02.89    1:02.14   4 
 20 Tiffany Evanego           FR St. John's             59.00    1:02.34   2 
 21 Colleen Manna             SR New Hampshir         1:00.54    1:02.39   3 
 22 Marvline Carter           SO So. Conn. St         1:01.34    1:02.56   4 
 23 Rachael DePalma           SO New Hampshir         1:00.84    1:03.15   3 
 24 Sydney Kay                FR New Hampshir         1:00.54    1:03.39   3 
 25 Holly Maggio              FR Sacred Heart         1:02.61    1:03.41   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mara Lieberman            SO Fordham              2:15.00    2:14.18   1  10   
  2 Mary O Connor             SR Stony Brook          2:12.00    2:15.05   1   8   
  3 Titilayo Vanriel          JR So. Conn. St         2:11.00    2:16.22   1   6   
  4 Danielle Rowe             FR Fordham              2:17.50    2:16.45   2   4   
  5 Cassandra Kruse           FR New Hampshir         2:17.54    2:17.80   2   2   
  6 Kerri Butler              FR St. John's           2:18.00    2:19.37   2   1   
  7 Bridget Carey             FR Sacred Heart         2:18.68    2:20.68   2 
  8 Anna Stassen              FR NYU                  2:17.80    2:20.95   2 
  9 Page Price                SR Stony Brook          2:16.00    2:21.16   1 
 10 Stephanie Vanpelt         FR St. John's           2:18.00    2:21.54   2 
 11 Diane Bain                JR Fordham              2:25.00    2:21.71   4 
 12 Elizabeth Rosenberger     JR Manhattan            2:18.71    2:22.02   2 
 13 Ashley Davis              SR Fordham              2:15.80    2:22.23   1 
 14 Janie Turek               SO Manhattan            2:17.00    2:22.59   2 
 15 Catherine Westby          JR Sacred Heart         2:18.79    2:22.87   2 
 16 Madeline Allen            SO New Hampshir                    2:23.33   3 
 17 Robin Lynn                JR Stony Brook          2:20.00    2:23.59   3 
 18 Sandeep Dhillon           SR Stony Brook          2:19.00    2:23.89   3 
 19 Melanie Notarstefano      FR Fordham              2:22.00    2:24.15   4 
 20 Kathryn Sheehan           SR Marist               2:20.00    2:24.40   3 
 21 Katherine Calder          JR NYU                  2:19.83    2:25.26   3 
 22 Cynthia Gray              FR Sacred Heart         2:18.95    2:25.28   3 
 23 Isabella Corso            SO NYU                  2:25.98    2:25.71   4 
 24 Colleen Meenan            JR Marist               2:22.00    2:25.99   4 
 25 Alexis Bean               SR St. John's           2:16.41    2:26.07   1 
 26 Sara Demalderis           SR Stony Brook          2:20.00    2:26.62   3 
 27 Emily Osman               SO Fordham              2:20.00    2:27.31   3 
 28 Elizabeth Hekker          FR Stony Brook          2:28.00    2:28.57   4 
 29 Rebecca Turlip            FR NYU                  2:27.01    2:33.28   4 
 30 Coral Hershkovitz         SO Fordham              2:22.58    2:34.01   4 
 31 Catherine Ferreri         FR Marist               2:33.00    2:37.25   4 
 32 Kathleen O'Connell        SR Manhattan            2:20.00    2:41.94   3 
 33 Kelly Ann deAprix         JR Sacred Heart         2:38.26    2:43.83   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anne Twombly              SO New Hampshir         4:38.80    4:35.83   1  10   
  2 Milena Stoicev            SO Manhattan                       4:39.49   1   8   
  3 Christina Melian          FR Stony Brook          4:35.00    4:41.34   1   6   
  4 Michelle Duffy            SR St. John's           4:30.00    4:47.58   1   4   
  5 Julia Credendino          JR New Hampshir         4:48.24    4:48.56   1   2   
  6 Jillian Brooks            JR Fordham              5:00.00    4:51.54   2   1   
  7 Kerry Sorenson            JR Fordham              4:59.21    4:55.75   2 
  8 Katie Messina             SR Marist               4:54.00    4:57.17   2 
  9 Sydney Durand             SO Vermont                         4:57.34   2 
 10 Christina Machado         SR Fordham              4:50.00    4:57.49   1 
 11 Sarah Sisk                FR NYU                  4:55.00    4:58.64   2 
 12 Brittany Hunt             FR New Hampshir         4:53.91    5:01.27   2 
 13 Katie Donnelly            FR NYU                             5:11.63   2 
 14 Kellen Fitzgerald         SR Fordham              5:10.00    5:12.00   2 
 15 Mairead Kelly             FR Sacred Heart         5:45.16    5:25.41   2 
 16 Amanda Gaffney            JR NYU                  5:15.00    5:29.18   2 
 17 Mykayla Dudley            JR St. John's           4:30.00    5:29.73   1 
 18 Hayle Boyle               JR Sacred Heart         5:46.81    5:39.02   2 
 19 Mariella Bilello          FR Marist               5:15.00    5:45.46   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Annie Keown               JR Stony Brook         10:04.52    9:51.53   10   
  2 Elise Beattie             JR New Hampshir         9:59.71    9:56.04    8   
  3 Rachel Picard             FR Fordham             10:22.00   10:23.85    6   
  4 Erin Thompson             SO Marist              10:25.00   10:25.31    4   
  5 Christina Vivinetto       JR Fordham             10:30.00   10:28.24    2   
  6 Rebecca Denise            SR Marist              10:25.00   10:28.70    1   
  7 Raven Dorsey              FR Stony Brook         10:58.85   10:46.48  
  8 Kate Pouder               SO Stony Brook         10:56.80   10:47.64  
  9 Sarah Vaughan             SO So. Conn. St        10:45.00   10:53.99  
 10 Alexandra Cappello        SO Manhattan           10:40.00   10:57.48  
 11 Alyssa Windle             SO Manhattan           10:40.00   10:58.60  
 12 Christine Coughlin        SO Marist              10:25.00   11:00.31  
 13 Leyna Rowan               FR NYU                 11:01.89   11:00.71  
 14 Brenna McLaughlin         SO New Hampshir        10:40.41   11:16.30  
 15 Kara Noon                 FR NYU                 11:30.46   11:29.98  
 16 Annie Gould               FR Marist              10:55.00   11:38.03  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chelsey Serrano           SO New Hampshir        18:00.24   17:30.10   10   
  2 Erin Phillips             SR New Hampshir        17:36.25   17:38.44    8   
  3 Brianna Boden             FR New Hampshir        18:00.24   17:38.77    6   
  4 Cayla Pellegrini          JR New Hampshir        17:30.00   18:06.65    4   
  5 Suzanne Sikorski          FR Fordham             18:10.44   18:11.03    2   
  6 Tara Peck                 FR Stony Brook         18:22.94   18:16.53    1   
  7 Amber Short               FR New Hampshir        19:15.24   18:21.26  
  8 Kellie Walker             SO New Hampshir        19:30.24   18:27.12  
  9 Shannon Hickey            FR Sacred Heart        18:42.09   18:44.42  
 10 Alexandra Kaeslin         FR Sacred Heart        18:45.33   18:50.56  
 11 Brianna Freestone         SO Marist              18:45.00   18:56.41  
 12 Kelley Gould              JR Marist              18:55.00   19:30.00  
 13 Kiley Donohue             SO New Hampshir        20:00.24   19:37.84  
 14 Rachel Lichtenwalner      SR Marist              19:30.00   20:21.33  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Virginia Lavallee         SO New Hampshir           14.50      15.21  -0.1  1  10   
  2 Sara Roderick             SO Vermont                15.55      15.47  -0.1  1   8   
  3 Averie Sheppard           JR Fordham                15.10      15.60  -0.1  1   6   
  4 Caroline Bonsaint         JR New Hampshir           16.36      16.10   0.1  2   4   
  5 Courtnay Newman           SR Fordham                16.21      16.20   0.1  2   2   
  6 Brittney Mclenon          FR St. John's             16.00      16.37   0.1  2   1   
  7 Brittany St. Clair        JR Vermont                15.00      16.83  -0.1  1 
  8 Danielle Medellin         FR NYU                    17.18      16.92   0.7  3 
  9 Brittany Brown            SR So. Conn. St           15.50      17.39  -0.1  1 
 10 Sarah Wallis              SO Sacred Heart                      18.09   0.7  3 
 11 Ellen Bridgman            FR Vermont                17.00      18.46   0.1  2 
 12 Gina Frisa                JR St. John's             19.65      19.06   0.7  3 
 13 Dana Gaetani              FR Vermont                17.00      19.29   0.1  2 
 14 Catherine Dominick        FR Vermont                17.00      20.45   0.1  2 
 -- Rebecca Shimonov          FR NYU                    17.21        DNF   0.7  3 
 -- Doreen Horschig           SO Manhattan              14.16         DQ  -0.1  1  Hands
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tess Cioffredi            JR Vermont              1:01.00    1:04.02   10   
  2 Virginia Lavallee         SO New Hampshir         1:06.96    1:06.12    8   
  3 Autumn Edgar              FR St. John's                      1:08.52    6   
  4 Danielle Medellin         FR NYU                  1:12.01    1:11.25    4   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laura Rose Donegan        FR New Hampshir        11:00.24   11:01.60   10   
  2 Samantha Blaise           FR New Hampshir        11:00.24   11:14.51    8   
  3 Nicki Nesi                FR Marist              11:25.00   11:36.19    6   
  4 Elizabeth Hutchins        SO Sacred Heart        11:38.70   11:55.71    4   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  48.16      48.13   10   
     1) Marvline Carter SO              2) Sarah Hill JR                  
     3) Rachel Van Gilder SO            4) Jasmine Bien-Aime SO           
  2 New Hampshire  'A'                                  48.11      48.45    8   
     1) Lauren Perrodin FR              2) Joya Helander FR               
     3) Sydney Kay FR                   4) Natalie Bilynsky FR            
  3 Nyu  'A'                                            53.19      50.97    6   
     1) Alexandra Simonoff SR           2) Kristina Harris FR             
     3) Caroline Spring SO              4) Drew Washington FR             
  4 Fordham  'A'                                        49.85      51.04    4   
     1) Tara Cangialosi FR              2) Titi Fagade JR                 
     3) Kellen Fitzgerald SR            4) Emma Cleary FR                 
     5) Jillian Brooks JR               6) Melissa Higgins SO             
  5 Stony Brook  'A'                                    52.00      51.61    2   
     1) Jaclyn Schelling FR             2) Sara Conway SO                 
     3) Daneen Small FR                 4) Megan Liu FR                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:52.95   10   
     1) Titi Fagade JR                  2) Coral Hershkovitz SO           
     3) Melissa Higgins SO              4) Melanie Notarstefano FR        
     5) Danielle Rowe FR                6) Sarah Glockenmeier SO          
  2 New Hampshire  'A'                                4:00.54    4:02.21    8   
     1) Morgan Costa SO                 2) Rachael DePalma SO             
     3) Melanie Frazier SR              4) Colleen Manna SR               
  3 Stony Brook  'A'                                  3:59.05    4:02.66    6   
     1) Crystal Yeates FR               2) LaQuashia Hall SR              
     3) Danielle Cornell FR             4) Mary O Connor SR               
     5) Sandeep Dhillon SR              6) Sara Demalderis SR             
  4 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                3:59.10    4:05.40    4   
     1) Jasmine Bien-Aime SO            2) Georgette Nixon FR             
     3) Rachel Van Gilder SO            4) Marvline Carter SO             
  5 Fordham  'B'                                      4:10.00    4:07.44    2   
     1) Christina Vivinetto JR          2) Elise Tigani SO                
     3) Kristen Stuart SO               4) Kerry Sorenson JR              
     5) Averie Sheppard JR              6) Danielle Rowe FR               
  6 Nyu  'A'                                          4:06.00    4:07.57    1   
     1) Drew Washington FR              2) Anna Stassen FR                
     3) Caroline Spring SO              4) Isabella Corso SO              
     5) Katherine Calder JR             6)                                
  7 Sacred Heart  'A'                                 3:59.73    4:09.23  
     1) Bridget Carey FR                2) Catherine Westby JR            
     3) Cynthia Gray FR                 4) Emily Isch SO                  
     5) Holly Maggio FR                 6)                                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brittany St. Clair        JR Vermont                1.76m      1.65m    5-05.00  10   
  2 Jessica Salley            SO New Hampshir           1.66m      1.61m    5-03.25   8   
  3 Courtnay Newman           SR Fordham                1.66m     J1.61m    5-03.25   6   
  4 Christa Weaver            FR Vermont                1.66m      1.56m    5-01.25   4   
  5 Doreen Horschig           SO Manhattan              1.53m     J1.56m    5-01.25   2   
  6 Kara McNamara             JR NYU                    1.60m      1.51m    4-11.50   1   
  7 Marie Collins             SR New Hampshir           1.60m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
  8 Sara Conway               SO Stony Brook            1.60m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
  9 Angelique Ross            SO So. Conn. St           1.61m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 10 Sarah Wallis              SO Sacred Heart                      1.41m    4-07.50 
 -- Ellen Bridgman            FR Vermont                1.60m         NH            
 -- Catherine Dominick        FR Vermont                1.55m         NH            
 -- Karolina Blaszcynska      FR Stony Brook            1.40m         NH            
 -- Siobhan Pokorney          SO Marist                 1.50m         NH            
 -- Gina Frisa                JR St. John's             1.36m         NH            
 -- Jessica Mo Ng             FR Manhattan              1.45m         NH            
 -- Sara Roderick             SO Vermont                1.44m         NH            
 -- Dana Gaetani              FR Vermont                1.50m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michelle Grecni           SO So. Conn. St           3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50  10   
  2 Ilana Brown               FR NYU                    2.95m      2.95m    9-08.00   8   
  3 Emma Cleary               FR Fordham                3.15m     J2.95m    9-08.00   6   
  4 Breanna Brucher           FR Manhattan              3.00m      2.80m    9-02.25   4   
  5 Rachael DePalma           SO New Hampshir                     J2.80m    9-02.25   2   
  6 Bryn Estes                JR New Hampshir           2.97m      2.65m    8-08.25   1   
  7 Emily Kiss                SO Sacred Heart           2.82m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
 -- Jessica Eker              FR NYU                    2.40m         NH            
 -- Sarah Moore               JR Manhattan              3.40m         NH            
 -- Sara Isaacson             FR Sacred Heart           3.15m         NH            
 -- Meghan Nicolletta         SR So. Conn. St           3.35m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Melanie Frazier           SR New Hampshir           5.38m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50  10   
  2 Nicole Scicolone          JR Marist                 5.06m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25   8   
  3 Caroline Bonsaint         JR New Hampshir           5.20m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25   6   
  4 Stephanie Barnes          SR St. John's             5.78m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75   4   
  5 Alina Koenigs             FR Manhattan              5.25m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25   2   
  6 Sara Conway               SO Stony Brook            5.10m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50   1   
  7 Brittany Brown            SR So. Conn. St           5.44m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  8 Megan Liu                 FR Stony Brook            5.09m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  9 Rebecca Shimonov          FR NYU                    5.18m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 10 Randi Fries               FR New Hampshir           4.92m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 11 Gina Frisa                JR St. John's             5.20m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 12 Taylor Ordway             FR New Hampshir           4.69m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 -- Cassie Marion             SO Vermont                5.33m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Alina Koenigs             FR Manhattan             11.20m     11.12m   NWI  36-05.75  10   
  2 Cassie Marion             SO Vermont               11.12m     10.69m   NWI  35-01.00   8   
  3 Megan Liu                 FR Stony Brook           10.14m     10.12m   NWI  33-02.50   6   
  4 Danielle Medellin         FR NYU                   10.33m      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00   4   
 -- Carolyn Connor            SO Vermont               10.88m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lindsay Aponte            JR Sacred Heart          15.08m     13.87m   45-06.25  10   
  2 Alina Koenigs             FR Manhattan             12.03m     12.27m   40-03.25   8   
  3 Adaora Nwodili            FR Sacred Heart          13.34m     12.03m   39-05.75   6   
  4 Abigail Huntress          SO New Hampshir          11.77m     11.48m   37-08.00   4   
  5 Latreace Johnson          SO St. John's            12.87m     11.18m   36-08.25   2   
  6 Abigail Kaplan            FR New Hampshir          11.44m    J11.18m   36-08.25   1   
  7 Kayla Mazza               FR Stony Brook           11.06m     10.77m   35-04.00 
  8 Caitlin Hart              SO Fordham               10.35m     10.47m   34-04.25 
  9 Gina Frisa                JR St. John's            10.50m     10.34m   33-11.25 
 10 Victoria Fitzgerald       SO Manhattan             10.63m      9.77m   32-00.75 
 11 Imani Williams            FR Stony Brook           10.00m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Walsh           JR New Hampshir                     40.14m     131-08  10   
  2 Latreace Johnson          SO St. John's                       39.20m     128-07   8   
  3 Adaora Nwodili            FR Sacred Heart                     34.63m     113-07   6   
  4 Danette Hinton            JR St. John's                       34.16m     112-01   4   
  5 Joselyn Henry             JR Sacred Heart                     33.88m     111-02   2   
  6 Gabby Siebenaler          FR Vermont                          33.57m     110-02   1   
  7 Bacall Liset              JR New Hampshir                     32.53m     106-09 
  8 Caitlin Hart              SO Fordham                          30.40m      99-09 
  9 Abigail Huntress          SO New Hampshir                     29.39m      96-05 
 10 Katherine Wilk            SO Sacred Heart                     28.57m      93-09 
 11 Kayla Mazza               FR Stony Brook                      26.40m      86-07 
 12 Kaitlyn Doyle             JR Sacred Heart                     26.02m      85-04 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keyla Salazar             SR New Hampshir          46.48m     46.74m     153-04  10   
  2 Elizabeth Bashir          SO So. Conn. St          48.81m     46.70m     153-02   8   
  3 Ann Dagrin                FR St. John's            47.36m     46.67m     153-01   6   
  4 Charlotte Mintzer         JR Vermont               48.54m     46.48m     152-06   4   
  5 Patricia Deutsch          JR Sacred Heart          37.97m     39.25m     128-09   2   
  6 Keila Grigware            SO New Hampshir          36.73m     36.19m     118-09   1   
  7 Becca Webb                JR Vermont               39.59m     36.04m     118-03 
  8 Kelsey Farrell            SO New Hampshir          36.42m     36.03m     118-02 
  9 Imani Williams            FR Stony Brook           32.00m     32.07m     105-02 
 10 Kaitlyn Doyle             JR Sacred Heart          39.21m     30.75m     100-11 
 11 Gabby Siebenaler          FR Vermont               32.22m     28.07m      92-01 
 12 Alessandra Scanga         SR Manhattan             30.00m     26.06m      85-06 
 -- Bacall Liset              JR New Hampshir          42.52m       FOUL            
 -- Danette Hinton            JR St. John's            50.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michelle Gearin           JR New Hampshir          39.51m     40.25m     132-01  10   
  2 Emma Crowcroft            JR So. Conn. St          42.58m     40.17m     131-09   8   
  3 Allyson Laporte           FR Stony Brook           38.20m     39.86m     130-09   6   
  4 Andrea Giannini           JR Stony Brook           39.33m     39.02m     128-00   4   
  5 Andrea Turteltaub         FR New Hampshir          36.72m     38.83m     127-05   2   
  6 Rachel Zajchowski         FR Vermont               35.40m     36.20m     118-09   1   
  7 Ourania Bletsas           JR So. Conn. St          38.98m     34.13m     112-00 
  8 Delaney Adams             FR Fordham               30.00m     33.62m     110-04 
  9 Adara Simonelli           SR St. John's            40.09m     33.53m     110-00 
 10 Taylor Ordway             FR New Hampshir          32.32m     32.24m     105-09 
 11 Megan Bromley             JR Stony Brook           32.17m     31.48m     103-03 
 12 Keyla Salazar             SR New Hampshir          33.01m     28.69m      94-01 
 13 Katherine Wilk            SO Sacred Heart          32.26m     28.54m      93-08 
 14 Patricia Deutsch          JR Sacred Heart          29.35m     27.84m      91-04 
 15 Gina Frisa                JR St. John's            25.20m     23.49m      77-01 
 16 Joselyn Henry             JR Sacred Heart          30.92m     23.30m      76-05 
 17 Kaitlyn Doyle             JR Sacred Heart          29.08m     22.14m      72-08 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Hampshire              189        2) Fordham                    86   
    3) So. Conn. St.               58        4) Manhattan                  54   
    5) Vermont                     53        6) Stony Brook                50   
    7) St. John's                  44        8) Sacred Heart               30   
    9) NYU                         27       10) Marist                     19