Recap

2012 Monmouth Season Opener

 

NJ RACES LLC       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 07:00 PM
                Monmouth Season Opener - 3/29/2012 to 3/30/2012                
                              Monmouth University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 184-08  2011        EMMA RUGGIERO, Princeton                   
        Open: o 174-07  2002        BRENDA START, Unattached                   
   ECAC Qual: @ 51.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 CHARLES, ALTHEA              UNATTACHED            59.57m     55.76m@    182-11 
  2 HEATH, LAUREN                ST. PETER'S           46.46m     50.52m     165-09 
  3 FISHER, SYMMONE              UNAT-MONMOUT          55.80m     49.40m     162-01 
  4 VILSAINT, CRISTINA           ST. PETER'S           48.86m     49.10m     161-01 
  5 TORITTO, JESSICA             MONMOUTH              48.53m     48.68m     159-08 
  6 RAGLAN, REGINA               ST. PETER'S           46.58m     47.08m     154-05 
  7 HILL, QIYANA                 MONMOUTH              46.14m     46.95m     154-00 
  8 ALIOTTA, RACHEL              MONMOUTH              46.42m     45.78m     150-02 
  9 YOUNG, TILAH                 MONMOUTH              39.00m     45.50m     149-03 
 10 BROWN, CHERRICE              ST. PETER'S           42.16m     44.53m     146-01 
 11 HUDGINS, ALYSSA              GEORGIAN COU          59.00m     42.95m     140-11 
 12 FREELAND, DWANYA             FAIRLEIGH DI          43.00m     42.56m     139-07 
 13 JOHNSON, TAYLOR              MONMOUTH                         40.18m     131-10 
 14 JOHNSON, MELISSA             ST. FRANCIS           39.64m     36.90m     121-01 
 15 BELAID, SOPHIA               ST. PETER'S           42.12m     36.69m     120-04 
 16 ZICK, KAYLEA                 UNATTACHED            130-00     35.91m     117-10 
 17 PEVEAR, SAM                  CONN COLLEGE          35.00m     35.62m     116-10 
 18 SOBON, MARY CLARE            ST. PETER'S           43.00m     35.51m     116-06 
 19 KALINOWSKI, NICOLE           GEORGIAN COU          44.00m     35.23m     115-07 
 20 BROWN, AMBER                 MONMOUTH                         34.71m     113-10 
 21 LINDENBAUM, ALYSSA           ST. PETER'S           36.23m     34.56m     113-05 
 22 FRINK, SHELBY                GEORGIAN COU          100-00     32.34m     106-01 
 23 ERCAN, LIANA                 EAST STROUDS          32.00m     32.23m     105-09 
 24 FEENEY, MADELEINE            ST. PETER'S           33.23m     32.10m     105-04 
 25 RUANE, SARAH                 EAST STROUDS          32.00m     27.61m      90-07 
 26 STRICKLER, KATELYNN          KEYSTONE              105-00     27.42m      89-11 
 27 MCKIE, SHAKEEMA              CCNY                             20.54m      67-05 
 28 ELLIS, MAKITA                CCNY                             19.89m      65-03 
 -- SOLOMON, TANISHA             KEYSTONE                           FOUL            
 -- FINUCANE, SHANNON            CCNY                               FOUL            
 -- KEMP, CHRISTINE              ST. PETER'S           34.20m       FOUL            
 -- JEAN-ROMAIN, SANDRA          MONMOUTH              43.17m       FOUL            
 -- BRUNNER, KAITLYN             GEORGIAN COU          120-00        SCR            
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 222-02  2007        JACOB FREEMAN                              
College Meet: c 201-08  2001        JOE MADDEN, Monmouth                       
   IC4A Qual: $ 53.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 KEOGH, ROBERT                GREATER PHIL          62.00m     63.82m$    209-04 
  2 WEST, GRANT                  SQAD                  60.00m     59.71m$    195-11 
  3 ELARDO, VINCENT              MONMOUTH              59.92m     55.56m$    182-03 
  4 SNYDER, RYAN                 MONMOUTH              49.67m     47.73m     156-07 
  5 TOTH, TRAVIS                 EAST STROUDS          36.60m     46.95m     154-00 
  6 TELESFORD, MICHAEL           FAIRLEIGH DI          40.00m     44.12m     144-09 
  7 AHMED, ZACHARIA              FAIRLEIGH DI          44.66m     43.61m     143-01 
  8 CICCOLI, THOMAS              MONMOUTH              45.95m     42.13m     138-03 
  9 SKLOWRONSKI, ED              UNATTACHED                       41.83m     137-03 
 10 CARLE, SHANE                 MONMOUTH              39.14m     41.69m     136-09 
 11 JEFFREY, ERROL               MONMOUTH              41.00m     41.35m     135-08 
 12 Fratto, Anthony              STONY BROOK           40.46m     41.25m     135-04 
 13 CONKLIN, JARED               KEYSTONE              130-00     41.23m     135-03 
 13 D'AMATO, DANIEL              MONMOUTH              40.36m     41.23m     135-03 
 15 BERNSTEIN, TAYLOR            MONMOUTH                         40.69m     133-06 
 16 ROGERS, BRETT                MONMOUTH                         39.15m     128-05 
 17 SUTCLIFFE, WULF              MONMOUTH                         38.17m     125-03 
 18 LINDAU, RAFAEL               CONN COLLEGE          39.00m     21.55m      70-08 
 -- Hand, Chris                  STONY BROOK           42.00m       FOUL            
 -- GERALD, MARCUS               FAIRLEIGH DI          30.00m       FOUL            
 -- CONNELL, RYAN                UNAT-MONMOUT          45.00m       FOUL            
 -- DOUGHTY, BRANDON             KEYSTONE                           FOUL            
 -- MAYES, JON                   KEYSTONE              130-00       FOUL            
 -- CIASTON, CASEY               EAST STROUDS          36.86m       FOUL            
 -- KELLY, CHRIS                 MONMOUTH                           FOUL            
 -- THIEME, JOE                  EAST STROUDS          38.25m        SCR            
 
Event 4  Women 1 Mile Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 OLEARY, BRONAWYN             UNATTACHED           5:30.00    5:42.44  
  2 ARSEGO, CHRISTINE            UNATTACHED           5:35.00    5:44.99  
  3 MCGRAW, KEARA                UNATTACHED           5:55.00    5:54.56  
  4 NERI, GABBY                  KEYSTONE             5:50.00    5:58.08  
 
Event 4  Boys 1 Mile Run Open
=========================================================================
   IC4A Qual: $ 4:09.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CABRAL, DONN                 PRINCETON            4:00.00    4:00.96$ 
  2 VAN ACKEREN, TREVOR          PRINCETON            4:04.00    4:04.47$ 
  3 BENDTSEN, CHRIS              PRINCETON            4:08.00    4:06.38$ 
  4 ARROYO YAMIN, ALEJANDRO      PRINCETON            4:08.00    4:07.74$ 
  5 WEAVER, ANDY                 DELAWARE TC          4:08.27    4:08.45$ 
  6 PATERNOSTRO, BRADLEY         PRINCETON            4:09.00    4:09.10  
  7 WILLIAMS, MICHAEL            PRINCETON            4:08.00    4:09.79  
  8 UDLAND, TYLER                PRINCETON            4:10.00    4:10.01  
  9 DIALYNAS, THOMAS             PRINCETON            4:10.00    4:10.07  
 10 PALMER, FORD                 MONMOUTH             4:07.00    4:10.79  
 11 MARTIN, CONNOR               PRINCETON            4:10.00    4:11.77  
 12 PALMISANO, MICHAEL           PRINCETON            4:09.00    4:12.00  
 13 MCDONALD, MATT               PRINCETON            4:14.00    4:12.64  
 14 VITEZ, JONATHAN              PRINCETON            4:09.00    4:14.08  
 15 FRANKIN, MICHAEL             PRINCETON            4:18.00    4:14.71  
 16 OWENS, EDDIE                 PRINCETON            4:14.00    4:14.87  
 17 WILSON, SEAN                 PRINCETON            4:18.00    4:17.74  
 18 KING, TYLER                  PRINCETON            4:16.00    4:18.50  
 19 WEBB, JAMES                  PRINCETON            4:18.00    4:18.85  
 20 MAAG, PETER                  PRINCETON            4:16.00    4:19.61  
 21 BROWN, JAKE                  PRINCETON            4:20.00    4:22.69  
 22 HARTNETT, SEAN               MONMOUTH             4:16.80    4:22.82  
 23 LEUNG, BRIAN                 PRINCETON            4:10.00    4:24.02  
 24 BOWEN, KHARI                 MONMOUTH             4:14.00    4:25.48  
 25 SAWADOGO, JORDAN             PRINCETON            4:24.00    4:25.80  
 26 ROWE, GARRETT                PRINCETON            4:20.00    4:27.42  
 27 LEFF, ALAN                   UNATTACHED           4:30.00    4:37.13  
 28 POLANCO, DAN                 KEYSTONE             4:40.00    4:39.49  
 29 ELKAN, ANDY                  BREAKNECK TC         4:35.00    4:40.58  
 30 FABBRI, MATT                 KEYSTONE             4:50.00    5:10.06  
 31 KUBUS, MIKE                  KEYSTONE             5:20.00    5:17.21  
 32 METZ, TOM                    GARMIN               5:08.00    5:27.28  
 33 NOLAN, HARRY                 UNATTACHED           5:00.00    5:37.80  
 34 BIEBER, TOM                  UNAT-MONMOUT         6:04.00    6:00.93  
 -- DINKINS, RUSSELL             PRINCETON            4:20.00        SCR  
 -- MAZZACCARO, MIKE             PRINCETON            4:24.00        SCR  
 -- PONS, SAM                    PRINCETON            4:16.00        SCR  
 
Event 5  Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 31:08.13  2004        MIKE SADOWSKY, Delaware                  
   IC4A Qual: $ 31:08.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SHORT, KYLE                  FAIRFIELD           32:00.00   31:51.26  
  2 SOWE, ANSU                   UNAT-MONROE         31:02.20   31:51.97  
  3 KIPRUTO, ROGERS              LONG ISLAND         30:50.00   31:59.27  
  4 RONDON, DANIEL               NEW JERSEY I        32:00.00   31:59.59  
  5 GALLANT, COLIN               CONN COLLEGE        33:40.00   33:22.86  
  6 BADER, GREGORY               ADELPHI             32:10.00   33:25.83  
  7 GREEN, BRENNER               CONN COLLEGE        34:20.00   33:37.29  
  8 O'KEEFE, MATTHEW             C.W. POST           32:30.00   33:57.17  
  9 CLARKE, JUSTIN               KEYSTONE            33:30.00   34:05.78  
 10 HALL, GEOFFREY               COBLESKILL                     34:05.91  
 11 ABRAMS, BRENDAN              ADELPHI             32:45.00   34:12.54  
 12 GORSKI, ROB                  MARIST              34:00.00   34:14.89  
 13 LAPPAS, TOMMY                MARIST              35:30.00   34:20.83  
 14 NICOLETTI, MICHAEL           MARIST              32:14.94   34:48.31  
 15 MCALLISTER, HOITT            CONN COLLEGE        34:20.00   34:54.80  
 16 MYDLOWSKI, EVAN              MONMOUTH            33:32.00   34:58.06  
 17 HERSHMAN, ALEX               MONMOUTH            35:04.00   35:00.66  
 18 CONNOR, BRENDAN              COBLESKILL                     35:12.36  
 19 AINSCOW, DOUG                MARIST              34:04.85   36:01.81  
 20 MARTINSKY, BILLY             CONN COLLEGE        37:10.00   37:47.60  
 -- PERSAUD, ERIC                CCNY                                DNF  
 -- DOCKSTADER, ZACK             COBLESKILL          35:51.57        DNF  
 -- GREEN, BRENDAN               MARIST              35:30.00        SCR  
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 52.04  2007        JAHMONE DUHANEY, Rutgers                    
        Open: o 52.50  2003        FITZ ALLAN CRICK, Unattached                
   IC4A Qual: $ 53.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 WASHINGTON, DERRICK          EAST STROUDS           54.50      53.63$  1 
  2 CURTIS, MATTHEW              RUTGERS-CAMD           53.69      54.08   1 
  3 BRITO, MICHAEL               GARDEN STATE           55.70      54.50   2 
  4 BROUSSARD, ALAN              GARDEN STATE           56.00      54.59   2 
  5 GARCIA, RICARDO              GARDEN STATE           57.00      55.02   2 
  6 OLUYADI, BAYAAN              MONMOUTH               54.69      55.21   1 
  7 DIBIANCA, JOE                MONMOUTH               54.68      55.78   1 
  8 PARISEN, MARK                GARDEN STATE           57.80      56.18   2 
  9 PORTEOUS, JOHN               NEW JERSEY I                      56.44   4 
 10 WALKER, CHRIS                EAST STROUDS           55.51      56.48   2 
 11 HOUSE, DONALD                RUTGERS-NEWA           53.00      56.69   1 
 12 JONES, COREY                 ST. FRANCIS            55.50      57.55   1 
 13 WOOD, JOHN                   ADELPHI                57.80      58.08   2 
 14 BOLDEN, MICHAEL              KEYSTONE               59.00      58.97   3 
 15 BARBADORO, JAKE              MONMOUTH               58.94      59.98   3 
 16 CLIFFORD, MICHAEL            MARIST                 58.00    1:01.19   3 
 17 ENGLISH, CHRISTIAN           KEYSTONE               59.50    1:01.74   3 
 18 OBAMEDO, ELYON               RUTGERS-NEWA           57.30    1:01.80   2 
 19 BARRETT, JEFFREY             ADELPHI              1:01.35    1:02.96   3 
 20 DRAKE, TAYLOR                COBLESKILL             57.80    1:03.88   2 
 21 UKAEGBU, MICHAEL             FAIRLEIGH DI                    1:04.88   4 
 22 MAROTTA, JOSEPH              COBLESKILL                      1:06.54   4 
 23 SMITH, MIKE                  DELHI                  59.50    1:07.11   3 
 24 RUTHERFORD, CHRIS            MONMOUTH               54.51    1:07.13   1 
 -- YOUNGER, AARON               RUTGERS                52.10        SCR     
 -- JACKSON, STEVE               COBLESKILL                          SCR     
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:00.35  2006        RAMONA MODESTA, Morgan State              
   ECAC Qual: @ 1:02.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 ROGERS, CHANEL               GEORGIAN COU         1:02.43    1:02.64   1 
  2 WILLIAMS, LAURA              MONMOUTH               59.90    1:03.30   1 
  3 WATKINS, RACHEL              MONMOUTH             1:01.17    1:03.36   1 
  4 HEHN, ALI                    MONMOUTH             1:04.21    1:03.66   2 
  5 WALSH, LINDSEY               MONMOUTH             1:05.17    1:04.48   2 
  6 VASSILATOS, ROSIE            ADELPHI              1:04.00    1:05.17   1 
  7 ELARDO, JUSTINE              GEORGIAN COU         1:03.65    1:06.65   1 
  8 LENKOWSKI, CASSANDRA         GEORGIAN COU         1:05.67    1:06.75   2 
  9 LEWIS, MELANIE               MONMOUTH             1:06.21    1:06.90   2 
 10 JAMISON, TYRA                MONROE COLLE         1:02.97    1:07.79   1 
 11 GRANTEED, JULIE              EAST STROUDS         1:07.50    1:09.80   2 
 12 PANTKE, ANNEMARIE            FAIRLEIGH DI                    1:10.01   3 
 13 HWANG, KATY                  VASSAR               1:10.00    1:10.26   3 
 14 ALFARO, ESTHER               NEW JERSEY I                    1:10.52   3 
 15 BROWN, TAYONA                FAIRLEIGH DI         1:07.34    1:11.50   2 
 16 BYRNE, MERRY                 CONN COLLEGE         1:11.00    1:13.76   3 
 17 CLARKE, SHONTEL              ST. PETER'S          1:11.05    1:14.33   3 
 18 GEORGE, KEEMA                FAIRLEIGH DI                    1:14.77   3 
 19 AKUMAH, YORKLYN              CCNY                            1:29.02   3 
 -- ARMAND, ASHLEY               BRONX CC               57.00        SCR     
 -- HAVENS, JENNIFER             COBLESKILL                          SCR     
 -- JOHNSON, REBEKAH             COBLESKILL           1:15.00        SCR     
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:56.35  2007        PHILIP BURKART, Iona                      
   IC4A Qual: $ 3:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CASHIN, CONOR                COBLESKILL           3:59.23    4:00.25  
  2 DESALVO, DAVID               ADELPHI              3:53.00    4:00.29  
  3 BETT, KIMUTAI                FAIRLEIGH DI         4:01.62    4:01.98  
  4 LOWRY, DYLAN                 DELHI                4:01.00    4:02.56  
  5 WHITE, SADIKI                UNATTACHED           3:53.70    4:02.60  
  6 WILLIAMS, ZACH               VASSAR               4:02.00    4:03.01  
  7 Forbes, Shamell              STONY BROOK          4:02.00    4:03.53  
  8 GILHULEY, JOSEPH             ST. FRANCIS          3:56.54    4:04.07  
  9 DOLAN, CONNOR                ADELPHI              3:59.00    4:04.40  
 10 HARRIS, ANTHONY              GARDEN STATE         3:58.00    4:04.75  
 11 UBRIACO, OTIS                IONA                 4:05.00    4:05.28  
 12 CONNELLY, ALEC               RUTGERS-CAMD         4:03.00    4:05.57  
 13 O'DOWD, MIKE                 IONA                 4:05.00    4:05.72  
 14 Lopizzo, Michael             STONY BROOK          4:02.00    4:05.96  
 15 RICHBURG, CURTIS             RUTGERS              3:53.10    4:06.71  
 16 LEDUC, MICHAEL               CONN COLLEGE         4:03.00    4:06.84  
 17 FORREST, BEN                 RUTGERS              3:58.44    4:07.47  
 18 BURKHOLDER, STEVE            RUTGERS              4:02.00    4:07.59  
 19 CHEGWIDDEN, JOE              ST. THOMAS A         4:05.00    4:08.30  
 20 STAPLETON, JASON             ST. FRANCIS          4:04.80    4:08.30  
 21 MARTHY, DAVID                MARIST               4:08.00    4:09.06  
 22 TARSNANE, JAMES              IONA                 4:08.00    4:09.35  
 23 Kimmey, Sam                  STONY BROOK          4:10.00    4:09.64  
 24 DEFABIO, CHRIS               RUTGERS              4:02.10    4:09.79  
 25 GILMORE, RYAN                NYU                  4:06.00    4:09.87  
 26 LACHMAN, NICKOLAUS           IONA                 4:08.00    4:11.07  
 27 NICOLAS, GARVENCHY           ST. THOMAS A         4:05.00    4:11.39  
 28 RESIMO, JOELSEN              DELHI                4:10.50    4:11.44  
 29 LEIGHT, ALEX                 MONMOUTH             3:59.00    4:11.56  
 30 SWIATOCHA, GREGORY           WESTCHESTER          4:10.00    4:11.71  
 31 TRUMBETTI, TAYLOR            FELICIAN             4:07.30    4:11.89  
 32 CHAMPAGNE, MICHAEL           IONA                 4:08.00    4:11.90  
 33 SIGNORETTI, GIOVANNI         IONA                 4:10.00    4:12.90  
 34 HAVARD, KYLE                 MARIST               4:10.00    4:13.06  
 35 BERNARDO, MARK               MONMOUTH             4:00.00    4:14.43  
 36 BINER, ADAM                  RUTGERS-CAMD         4:06.37    4:14.63  
 37 RYAN, PATRICK                MONMOUTH             4:10.00    4:14.97  
 38 KADIYALA, DHARAN             NYU                  4:10.00    4:15.52  
 39 BRODERICK, BRIAN             NYU                  4:16.88    4:15.83  
 40 GLOWACKY, ROBERT             IONA                 4:10.00    4:16.19  
 41 MANASSE, VLADIMIR            RUTGERS-NEWA         4:26.14    4:16.69  
 42 SCRUDATO, RYAN               MARIST               4:10.00    4:16.86  
 43 CHASE, GREGORY               FAIRFIELD            4:10.00    4:16.94  
 44 VALENTINO, MARK              MARIST               4:15.00    4:17.13  
 45 TOURAY, BAKARY               CCNY                 4:17.59    4:18.44  
 46 SOLDA, CHRIS                 MONMOUTH             4:20.00    4:18.73  
 47 POLANCO, DAN                 KEYSTONE             4:20.00    4:19.10  
 48 PETERSON, MARTEN             COBLESKILL           4:15.00    4:19.34  
 49 BLAIR, MATT                  VASSAR               4:19.00    4:19.87  
 50 TOWNSEND, BRIAN              MARIST               4:15.00    4:19.93  
 51 HANKO, JARED                 SETON HALL           4:15.00    4:20.28  
 52 HUGHES, NICK                 MARIST               4:15.00    4:20.39  
 53 SAM, OHURE                   DELHI                4:20.00    4:20.41  
 54 MILLER, JOSH                 COBLESKILL           4:05.00    4:20.52  
 54 SCHWEITZER, PETE             DELHI                4:22.00    4:20.52  
 56 SOTO, SERGIO                 CCNY                 4:23.53    4:20.59  
 57 Zampariello, Matt            STONY BROOK          4:12.00    4:20.66  
 58 CARACAPPA, MIKE              NYU                  4:17.00    4:20.68  
 59 CRNIC, STEVE                 NYU                  4:16.00    4:20.77  
 60 KOWALCHUK, IAN               DELHI                4:18.00    4:21.19  
 61 DELIANITES, STEVE            NYU                  4:18.68    4:21.53  
 62 SOLOMON, SEITU               FAIRLEIGH DI                    4:21.64  
 63 TOOLEY, SAMUEL               FAIRFIELD            4:02.00    4:21.84  
 64 HANNAFIN, KYLE               MARIST               4:20.00    4:22.19  
 65 MARTINS, ZAK                 GARDEN STATE         4:20.00    4:22.24  
 66 TEICH, RONI                  VASSAR               4:15.00    4:22.41  
 67 MEEHAN, JOE                  RUTGERS-CAMD         4:16.24    4:22.94  
 68 HEPBURN, COLIN               VASSAR               4:15.00    4:24.17  
 69 BROWN, RYAN                  MARIST               4:20.00    4:24.97  
 70 ORTIZ, FRANK                 FAIRLEIGH DI                    4:24.98  
 71 SCHAEFFER, WILLIAM           VASSAR               4:35.00    4:25.33  
 72 CAFFARELLI, J.J.             MONMOUTH             4:10.00    4:25.47  
 73 COPELAND, RODNEY             MONTCLAIR ST                    4:25.73  
 74 BELLEAR, THEODORE            ADELPHI              4:10.00    4:25.87  
 75 KELLY, CHRIS                 RUTGERS-CAMD         4:23.55    4:26.08  
 76 MAYETTE, DAVID               COBLESKILL           4:31.49    4:26.55  
 77 DAUDELIN, JONATHAN           NEW JERSEY I         4:16.68    4:27.02  
 78 FERNANDEZ, FRANKELLY         ST. FRANCIS          4:15.53    4:27.62  
 79 WERNETTE, BRANDON            NYU                  4:21.00    4:28.14  
 80 JOHNSTON, CARL               SETON HALL           4:18.00    4:28.36  
 81 RUSSEK, EVAN                 VASSAR               4:22.00    4:28.66  
 82 FLORIO, ALEX                 DELHI                4:28.50    4:28.88  
 83 HOLIBAUGH, AARON             MONMOUTH             4:25.00    4:28.96  
 84 NASHED, ANDREW               NEW JERSEY I                    4:29.00  
 85 GERSON, ELIOT                VASSAR               4:15.00    4:29.25  
 86 WEGNER, KYLE                 FAIRFIELD            4:05.00    4:30.36  
 87 FEIGEN, HARRY                VASSAR               4:30.00    4:30.78  
 88 FLINT, MATTHEW               MARIST               4:05.00    4:31.04  
 89 HILL, KEVIN                  NYU                  4:22.00    4:31.62  
 90 SCHEIDELER, LOUIS            NEW JERSEY I         4:34.64    4:31.88  
 91 IRULA, RAFAEL                MONTCLAIR ST                    4:32.50  
 92 BARKER, WILLIAM              VASSAR               4:35.00    4:33.95  
 93 COLLAZO, KEITH               PACE                 4:30.00    4:34.16  
 94 ROBERTS, TOZAR               ST. FRANCIS          4:20.80    4:34.85  
 95 MARDRIOSIAN, NICK            FELICIAN             4:40.00    4:38.67  
 96 DISTEFANO, FRANK             ADELPHI              4:30.00    4:39.29  
 97 READ, SEAN                   FASHION INST         5:00.00    4:42.93  
 98 FABBRI, MATT                 KEYSTONE             4:29.39    4:46.31  
 99 REILLY, BLAKE                CONN COLLEGE         4:42.00    4:46.91  
100 WHITE, GALON                 ZENITH VELOC         4:12.20    4:50.18  
101 O'BRIEN, KYLE                NEW JERSEY I         4:36.93    4:51.79  
102 KUBUS, MIKE                  KEYSTONE             5:00.00    4:52.34  
103 NETTO, JOHN                  PACE                 4:40.00    4:57.14  
104 DIETRICH, STEPHEN            ST. THOMAS A         4:20.00    5:01.03  
105 LIANG, CHRISTOPHER           CCNY                            5:04.00  
106 MUNIZ, MATT                  ST. THOMAS A         4:34.10    5:07.62  
107 GROVER, TODD                 RUTGERS-CAMD         4:56.88    5:10.63  
108 WOOD, TRAVIS                 FASHION INST         5:30.00    5:12.20  
109 KIM, MICHAEL                 FASHION INST         5:30.00    5:34.20  
 -- MYERS, JOSH                  DELHI                4:24.00        SCR  
 -- TERENZI, ANDREW              VASSAR               4:06.00        SCR  
 -- CLAUSEN, MIKE                MARIST               4:20.00        SCR  
 -- POSCH, BILLY                 MARIST               4:05.00        SCR  
 -- HILD, BILLY                  MARIST               4:20.00        SCR  
 -- DARLINGTON, TOMMY            MONMOUTH             4:09.00        SCR  
 -- FITZSIMONS, RYAN             MARIST               4:15.00        SCR  
 -- MAVROVIC, ALEX               CONN COLLEGE         4:02.00        SCR  
 -- CLEARY, BRIAN                FAIRFIELD            4:00.00        SCR  
 -- PANETTA, JAMES               ADELPHI              3:58.00        SCR  
 -- CHERKIS, ROBERT              FAIRLEIGH DI         4:15.00        SCR  
 -- RUSKAN, JAKE                 FAIRFIELD            4:00.00        SCR  
 -- ANDRE, ALEX                  ST. THOMAS A         4:05.20        SCR  
 -- RUPERT, JUSTIN               VASSAR               4:02.00        SCR  
 -- WEISS, CASEY                 RUTGERS              4:05.90        SCR  
 -- WISE, CHARLES                VASSAR               4:30.00        SCR  
 -- MAJER, SEAN                  VASSAR               4:35.00        SCR  
 -- BOWEN, KHARI                 MONMOUTH             3:58.00        SCR  
 -- DELEON, KYLE                 NYU                  4:11.00        SCR  
 -- DALZELL, DAKOTA              MONMOUTH             4:08.00        SCR  
 -- LAMB, LUCAS                  NEW JERSEY I                        SCR  
 -- LAKE, JOHN                   NYU                  4:19.00        SCR  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:35.19  2007        MCKAYLA PLANK, Iona                       
   ECAC Qual: @ 4:30.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O CONNOR, MARY               STONY BROOK          4:40.00    4:38.03  
  2 Cortes, Carolina             STONY BROOK          4:38.00    4:39.37  
  3 Conklin, Kristal             STONY BROOK          4:39.58    4:40.43  
  4 SWIATOCHA, ALEXANDRA         WESTCHESTER          4:43.00    4:41.02  
  5 NELSON, JENNIFER             MONMOUTH             4:38.00    4:41.67  
  6 ROLLE, HUGHNIQUE             SETON HALL           4:43.00    4:43.05  
  7 MARY, MIGTON                 SETON HALL           5:05.00    4:46.06  
  8 PIEPMEIER, AUBREE            VASSAR               5:05.00    4:51.03  
  9 CROWE, BRIANA                MARIST               5:00.00    4:51.88  
 10 VIERA, JASMIN                ST. FRANCIS          5:00.20    4:53.40  
 11 THOMPSON, ERIN               MARIST               5:00.00    4:53.68  
 12 MACEWEN, EMILY               MONMOUTH             4:47.00    4:54.49  
 13 COUGHLIN, CHRISTINE          MARIST               5:00.00    4:54.68  
 14 DUNLAP, JALEESA              ST. PETER'S          4:52.00    4:55.23  
 15 ROCHE, MACKENZIE             MONMOUTH             5:06.00    4:56.05  
 16 BINCZYK, ALYSSA              NYU                  4:58.00    4:56.52  
 17 BRANCO, DANIELLE             MONMOUTH             4:59.00    4:56.86  
 18 TORITTO, DANIELLE            MONMOUTH             4:51.00    4:57.39  
 19 BATEMAN, KEELEY              ST. THOMAS A         5:05.60    4:59.44  
 20 MESSINA, KATIE               MARIST               5:00.00    5:00.54  
 21 CLERK, CHARISMA              ST. FRANCIS          4:56.23    5:00.57  
 22 Pouder, Kate                 STONY BROOK          5:10.00    5:00.76  
 23 FORD, VIVIANE                VASSAR               5:10.00    5:03.60  
 24 Skrabacz, Leanne             STONY BROOK          5:05.00    5:03.67  
 25 SCHOCH, TEEGAN               IONA                 4:46.00    5:04.78  
 26 LIGHTOWLER, KARA             MARIST               5:00.00    5:06.56  
 27 PETRIZZO, ROSEMARIE          ST. FRANCIS          5:06.97    5:07.56  
 28 VEILLEUX, COURTNEY           IONA                 5:02.00    5:07.79  
 29 EDDING, NYALA                SETON HALL           5:15.00    5:09.12  
 30 VERA, AUDREY                 NYU                  5:15.00    5:09.58  
 31 WILLIAMS, CHLOE              VASSAR               5:15.00    5:10.15  
 32 FREESTONE, BRIANNA           MARIST               5:10.00    5:10.71  
 33 MCLAUGHLIN, DAYNA            MARIST               5:10.00    5:11.64  
 34 DENISE, REBECCA              MARIST               5:10.00    5:12.07  
 35 CARVALHO, NATALIA            ST. PETER'S          5:20.00    5:13.32  
 36 FELICETTI, MARISSA           MONMOUTH             5:05.00    5:15.17  
 37 HORN, LYNDSY                 MONMOUTH             5:12.00    5:15.63  
 38 THOMAS, LINDSAY              SHORE AC             4:55.00    5:15.68  
 39 GARBER, EMILY                VASSAR               5:15.00    5:16.72  
 40 HUNDERTMARK, KATIE           ADELPHI              5:20.00    5:18.49  
 41 DOBKOWSKI, TRACY             RUTGERS-CAMD         5:30.00    5:22.36  
 42 COHEN, CATHERINE             NEW JERSEY I                    5:22.57  
 43 SULLIVAN, MEGAN              FAIRFIELD            5:10.00    5:23.57  
 44 LEFKOWITZ, ERIN              VASSAR               5:30.00    5:24.34  
 45 O'BRIEN, ALLYSON             MARIST               5:20.00    5:24.81  
 46 COHEN, YBRAHINA              NEW JERSEY I         5:25.74    5:25.20  
 47 DELACRUZ, ALEXANDRA          ST. FRANCIS          5:10.65    5:25.31  
 48 O'BRIEN, ELIZABETH           MARIST               5:13.00    5:25.99  
 49 GAFFNEY, AMANDA              NYU                  5:36.00    5:26.05  
 50 GARVEY, KATELYN              ST. THOMAS A         5:20.00    5:26.32  
 51 PITCHIK, VIVIAN              NYU                  5:35.00    5:26.70  
 52 SMITH, COLLEEN               MARIST               5:20.00    5:27.61  
 53 WHITTAKER, CAITLYN           DELHI                5:22.50    5:28.31  
 54 BENNET, CARA                 VASSAR               5:30.00    5:28.78  
 55 MONTEGARI, ALEXA             C.W. POST            5:35.00    5:29.62  
 56 MULHERN, JESSICA             ADELPHI              5:40.00    5:30.25  
 57 CALLAHAN, BRITTANY           EAST STROUDS         5:40.00    5:30.53  
 58 SPADALIK, KATELYN            PACE                            5:32.72  
 59 MANNO, MARIA                 EAST STROUDS         5:50.00    5:34.94  
 60 KLINGER, CHELSEA             ST. THOMAS A         5:10.00    5:36.79  
 61 SILVA, PATHWAHANDI           ST. FRANCIS          5:20.21    5:39.59  
 62 ADLER, ALYSSA                FAIRLEIGH DI         5:20.00    5:40.50  
 63 MOWRY, STACY                 VASSAR               5:20.00    5:44.11  
 64 YEN, RACHEL                  EAST STROUDS         5:55.00    5:49.96  
 65 OWEN, CLARE                  MONMOUTH             5:32.00    5:50.84  
 66 HU, CHRISTIN                 CCNY                 5:55.38    5:54.81  
 67 ROSSI, LIANNE                FELICIAN             6:30.00    6:00.04  
 68 CLEARY, DEVIN                CCNY                            6:02.60  
 69 KHOSBAATAR, BYAMBA           RUTGERS-NEWA         5:36.90    6:02.85  
 70 DELLEDONNE, KAREN            EAST STROUDS         5:55.00    6:04.45  
 71 KLEMENZ, JENNIFER            PACE                            6:11.43  
 72 REIS, KARA                   FASHION INST         7:00.00    6:13.44  
 73 YORIO, MONIKA                PACE                            6:19.89  
 74 KINNAUGH, TARA               FAIRLEIGH DI                    6:21.11  
 75 TINIOS, ELENA                NYU                  5:44.00    6:26.50  
 76 POUND, KAYLIN                PACE                            6:45.47  
 77 VARGAS, JANIL                CCNY                 6:43.64    6:46.35  
 -- ARMAND, ASHLEY               BRONX CC             4:50.00        SCR  
 -- CEBALLOS, DANICA             FAIRFIELD            5:20.00        SCR  
 -- KENNEALLY, NICOLE            DELHI                5:50.00        SCR  
 -- CONFORTIN, KRISTI            COBLESKILL                          SCR  
 -- JOHNSON, REBEKAH             COBLESKILL           5:40.00        SCR  
 -- HAMILTON, KERRY              FAIRFIELD            5:40.00        SCR  
 -- SHOGREN, ARIAL               VASSAR               5:20.00        SCR  
 -- HOLMES, KELLY                VASSAR               4:42.00        SCR  
 -- MIKLAS, NICOLE               RUTGERS-NEWA         5:00.90        SCR  
 -- BENNYWORTH, MORGAN           NYU                  5:18.00        SCR  
 -- HOWARD, ISALIN               GEORGIAN COU         5:05.00        SCR  
 -- SCHWALBE, GABRIELLA          RUTGERS-CAMD         6:57.83        SCR  
 
Event 10  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 41.54  2007        RIDER, Rider                                
   IC4A Qual: $ 42.50                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 EAST STROUDSBURG  'A'                               41.39      41.79$  1 
     1) MERCER, BRANDON                 2) PARKER-WASHINGTON, KEITH       
     3) FEARON, ROB                     4) MELHORN, IAN                   
  2 MONMOUTH  'A'                                       41.51      42.05$  1 
     1) LEWIS, JOSHUA                   2) NAVARRO, GEOFF                 
     3) DRAKE, MIKE                     4) CAJUSTE, STEVENSON             
  3 MONROE COLLEGE  'A'                                 42.90      42.54   2 
     1) WORTHINGTON, JERROD             2) TEEMER, JAYMEN                 
     3) JAMES, JAMAAL                   4) HEWITT, JASON                  
  4 EAST STROUDSBURG  'B'                               42.50      42.56   1 
     1) RICKARD, KYLE                   2) YEOMANS, BRETT                 
     3) SANDROSKI, MATT                 4) FRANKLIN, JULIAN               
  5 ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'A'                             41.00      42.57   1 
     1) QUEEN, CARRINGTON               2) WILLIAMS, KIM                  
     3) MC NEIL, JASON                  4) PHILLIP, ISAIAH                
  6 MONTCLAIR STATE  'A'                                42.50      43.47   1 
     1) BROWN, WILL                     2) ADENUGBA, NIYI                 
     3) DUPREE, AHMIER                  4) WOODS, DANIEL                  
  7 NYU  'A'                                            42.33      43.49   1 
     1) PEREZ, RAMON                    2) MCKINNEY, DAN                  
     3) CORTES, GILSON                  4) SIMON, JONATHAN                
  8 MARIST  'A'                                         43.40      43.71   2 
     1) MCCLOSKEY, MIKE                 2) SCHWARZ, TYLER                 
     3) BUSHEY, DARREN                  4) APRILE, JESSE                  
  9 KEYSTONE  'A'                                       42.50      43.99   1 
     1) WELSH, SEAN                     2) SLATER, BRIAN                  
     3) EVANS, MAURICE                  4) ST. HILL, CARL                 
 10 STONY BROOK  'A'                                    44.47      44.12   3 
     1) Reilly, Stephen                 2) Jones, Stephan                 
     3) Evans, Tajh                     4) deQuillfeldt, Paul             
 11 CONN COLLEGE  'A'                                   44.00      44.26   3 
     1) GOOCH, BRIAN                    2) DESHIELDS, ALEX                
     3) PHANEUF, GEOFF                  4) MITCHELL, RASHEED              
 12 CCNY  'A'                                           43.72      44.51   2 
     1) ALEXANDER, JEMAAL               2) HUGGINS, ALBERT                
     3) DEHAZYA, PETER                  4) BERMUDEZ, JEROME               
 13 DELHI  'A'                                          43.47      44.99   2 
     1) DIAZ, JOEL                      2) CASTELLI, GARY                 
     3) COWELL, JAMES                   4) CONTINI, ALANZO                
 -- NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE  'A'                                         DQ   3 
     1) AKINS, MORGAN                   2) DAMIS, PIERRE                  
     3) NUNEZ, JONATHAN                 4) PORTEOUS, JOHN                 
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 46.99  2006        MORGAN STATE, Morgan State                  
   ECAC Qual: @ 47.94                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 EAST STROUDSBURG  'A'                               47.44      48.64   1 
     1) VENTRELLA, LAUREN               2) BROWN, NICOLE                  
     3) PIERANTOZZI, RACHEL             4) Smith, Danielle                
  2 ST. PETER'S  'B'                                    49.00      48.92   1 
     1) PARHAM, RONNAH                  2) MENDEZ, CHRISTAL               
     3) DALEY, ASHA                     4) LAUREANO, STEFANNY             
  3 MONROE COLLEGE  'A'                                 48.90      49.11   1 
     1) GRIFFITH, CASSEY                2) LEWIS, MELIKA                  
     3) JAMISON, TYRA                   4) KELLEY, MANAIZA                
  4 ST. PETER'S  'A'                                    47.28      49.24   1 
     1) HOLMES, AIGNER                  2) ROGERS, ESSENCE                
     3) GREEN, LATASHA                  4) JOHNSON, JAMELIA               
  5 MONMOUTH  'A'                                       47.62      49.77   1 
     1) WINDER, ESTEEM                  2) DAUGHTRY, KAFI                 
     3) DOTDAY, AJDA                    4) WATKINS, RACHEL                
  6 STONY BROOK  'A'                                    50.58      50.00   2 
     1) Pough, Kimberly                 2) Hall, LaQuashia                
     3) Johnson, Christina              4) MANZI, KATHRYN                 
  7 FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON  'A'                            49.00      50.27   1 
     1) WISHART, SHNELL                 2) VASQUEZ, ALTAGRACIA            
     3) SHABAZZ, LORDESS                4) MCEADY, NACIERRA               
  8 KEYSTONE  'A'                                       51.00      50.65   2 
     1) JOCELYN, SAVIANNA               2) SMALLEY, TAKERA                
     3) ROSAS, BRITTANY                 4) WILLIAMS, ANISHA               
  9 EAST STROUDSBURG  'B'                               50.25      50.65   2 
     1) HANNAN, LAUREN                  2) WILLIAMS, ANIYAH               
     3) JONES, BRITTANY                 4) MCCARTHY, MORGAN               
 10 NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE  'A'                                      52.48   2 
     1) GUNNARSON, BREANNA              2) CREQUE-STEELE, VICTORIA        
     3) JACKSON, KELSEY                 4) JACKSON, VINCIA                
 11 DELHI  'A'                                          53.50      52.59   2 
     1) SONNACCHIO, ANDREA              2) DARISME, DAPHNA                
     3) ALLEN, MYLA                     4) LEWIS, NIEEMA                  
 12 GEORGIAN COURT  'B'                                 52.45      53.63   2 
     1) HANSON, CATHERINE               2) HOFFMAN, MEREDITH              
     3) LITTLE, JASIMEN                 4) LENKOWSKI, CASSANDRA           
 -- GEORGIAN COURT  'A'                                 48.71         DQ   1 
     1) CALOREL, LAUREN                 2) LORA, SUSAN                    
     3) CROFTON, BRIANNA                4) OSADACZ, SAMANTHA              
 -- MARIST  'A'                                         50.80         DQ   2 
     1) LUCCARELLI, AMANDA              2) MCCAHILL, ALEXANDRA            
     3) SCICOLONE, NICOLE               4) ASARO, DANIELLE                
 
Event 12  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 14.31  2001        JUSTIN LINDSEY, Rider                       
   IC4A Qual: $ 14.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 BROUSSARD, ALAN              GARDEN STATE           16.50      15.48   2 
  2 SODEN, KYLE                  EAST STROUDS           15.25      15.60   1 
  3 BROWN, WILL                  MONTCLAIR ST           14.02      15.80   1 
  4 AKINS, MORGAN                NEW JERSEY I           15.50      15.91   1 
  5 ADENUGBA, NIYI               MONTCLAIR ST           14.90      16.21   1 
  6 PORTEOUS, JOHN               NEW JERSEY I                      16.29   3 
  7 UKAEGBU, MICHAEL             FAIRLEIGH DI           15.89      16.37   2 
  8 DAMIS, PIERRE                NEW JERSEY I           15.60      16.57   1 
  9 BROWN, RYAN                  MONMOUTH               16.51      16.57   2 
 10 WOOD, JOHN                   ADELPHI                16.50      17.36   2 
 11 SMOOT, DAN                   CONN COLLEGE           17.50      17.39   3 
 12 TODD, ANDREW                 KEYSTONE               18.50      18.56   3 
 13 MAROTTA, JOSEPH              COBLESKILL                        18.98   3 
 14 BARRETT, JEFFREY             ADELPHI                17.05      19.39   3 
 15 MCLEOD, GRANTLEY             COBLESKILL             20.24      19.79   3 
 -- FRITZ, MIKE                  RUTGERS                16.25        SCR     
 -- JACKSON, STEVE               COBLESKILL             19.09        SCR     
 -- CRUZ, JOHN                   NEW JERSEY I                        SCR     
 -- BAIRD, MIKE                  RUTGERS                16.28        SCR     
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 13.93  2000        SELENA LEWIS, Unattached                    
College Meet: c 14.31  2008        BRYANNA JOHNSON, Rutgers                    
   ECAC Qual: @ 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 PARHAM, RONNAH               ST. PETER'S            14.00      14.74   1 
  2 DALEY, ASHA                  ST. PETER'S            14.19      15.09   1 
  3 ROGERS, CHANEL               GEORGIAN COU           14.11      15.23   1 
  4 VENTRELLA, LAUREN            EAST STROUDS           15.04      15.62   2 
  5 BRZYSKI, RENEE               ST. PETER'S            14.84      15.71   1 
  6 FRYE, KATHERINE              MONMOUTH               14.98      15.75   2 
  7 ELARDO, JUSTINE              GEORGIAN COU           14.72      15.83   1 
  8 BATTLE, ASHLEY               FAIRLEIGH DI           15.25      16.31   2 
  9 WILLIAMS, ANIYAH             EAST STROUDS           15.30      16.45   2 
 10 BOONE, TIYI                  DELHI                  15.95      16.93   3 
 11 ANDRIC, ANDRIJANA            ST. PETER'S            15.55      16.94   2 
 12 WATKINS, RACHEL              MONMOUTH               14.66      17.28   1 
 13 HWANG, KATY                  VASSAR                 16.71      17.35   3 
 14 RAMIREZ, SHARLYN             ST. PETER'S            15.57      17.36   3 
 15 WALSH, LINDSEY               MONMOUTH               14.77      17.39   1 
 16 FUSCO, JESSICA               KEYSTONE               18.00      17.43   4 
 17 BAH, RAMATULAI               CCNY                   15.30      17.45   2 
 18 GEORGE, KEEMA                FAIRLEIGH DI           15.34      17.48   2 
 19 WARRICK, KATHERINE           VASSAR                 17.23      18.03   4 
 20 ALFARO, ESTHER               NEW JERSEY I                      18.20   4 
 21 DAWKINS, LEAH                CCNY                   17.03      18.24   3 
 22 GROCHOWSKI, SARAH            FASHION INST           17.00      18.47   3 
 23 SMITH, KELLY                 NEW JERSEY I                      18.54   4 
 24 MCCAHILL, ALEXANDRA          MARIST                 17.20      18.61   3 
 25 WATSON, BETH                 COBLESKILL             17.41      18.64   4 
 26 LEWIS, MELANIE               MONMOUTH               15.95      19.09   3 
 27 BARNES, QUASHANDA            COBLESKILL                        19.29   4 
 -- PALUMBO, CARMEN              CONN COLLEGE           16.30        SCR     
 -- ERBE, JANICE                 EAST STROUDS           15.81        SCR     
 -- Johnson, Christina           STONY BROOK            15.46        SCR     
 -- NGBOKOLI, METIKA             CONN COLLEGE           16.20        SCR     
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47.85  2000        ALLEYNE FRANCIQUE, Essex CC                 
   IC4A Qual: $ 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 COX, CHARLES                 UNAT-MONMOUT           45.30      47.09!  1 
  2 FABIO, MYCHAEL               ADELPHI                46.90      47.79!  1 
  3 ERAZO, GEORGE                ST. THOMAS A           47.90      48.05$  1 
  4 DEDEWO, PAUL                 CCNY                   48.15      48.92   1 
  5 LEWIS, DAVID                 ADELPHI                47.10      49.39   1 
  6 BROOKS, AKEEM                ST. FRANCIS            49.20      49.52   2 
  7 JORDAN, D'ANDRE              RUTGERS                48.40      49.61   2 
  8 MARQUES, JON                 MONMOUTH               49.20      49.88   2 
  9 WILLIAMS, SHAMEL             MONROE COLLE           49.53      49.88   2 
 10 SOKOLIK, JOHN                MONMOUTH               52.50      50.17   7 
 11 TAYLOR, RASHAWN              ZENITH VELOC           50.34      50.18   3 
 12 AQUINO, AARON                MONMOUTH               49.95      50.24   3 
 13 CONDAL, KEVIN                RUTGERS                48.90      50.62   2 
 14 SEWER, DUVAL                 GARDEN STATE           50.60      50.72   4 
 15 MORGAN, ADAM                 NEW JERSEY I           51.87      50.88   6 
 16 MUHAMMAD, ISA                MONROE COLLE           51.00      51.11   4 
 17 OUBIDA, BERTRAND             CCNY                   51.56      51.27   6 
 18 TOURAY, BAKARY               CCNY                   52.78      51.37   4 
 19 FOSS, TYLER                  GARDEN STATE           53.80      51.47   9 
 20 POINSETT, IAN                MONTCLAIR ST           50.98      51.78   4 
 21 CORTES, GILSON               NYU                    50.21      51.83   3 
 22 HEWITT, JASON                MONROE COLLE           50.10      52.01   3 
 23 GILHULEY, PAUL               ST. FRANCIS            50.25      52.08   3 
 24 HARRIS, WAYDELL              FAIRLEIGH DI           50.52      52.08   4 
 25 MITCHELL, JERMAIN            MONROE COLLE           50.80      52.10   4 
 26 COLEY, JAVANT'E              COBLESKILL             50.90      52.17   4 
 27 LEWIS, JONATHAN              MONROE COLLE           52.00      52.25   7 
 28 MCDONALD, RALDAINE           FAIRLEIGH DI           50.50      52.30   4 
 29 Jacobs, Adam                 STONY BROOK            52.00      52.41   6 
 30 RATHKEY, IAN                 CONN COLLEGE           52.00      52.46   7 
 31 ABELARD, MIKE                ST. THOMAS A           49.50      52.47   2 
 32 JOHNSON, DANNY               UNATTACHED             55.00      52.72  10 
 33 AGYEI, MICHAEL               RUTGERS-NEWA           51.36      52.72   5 
 34 COLON, FRANKIE               ST. THOMAS A           50.10      52.86   3 
 35 SOLOMON, SEITU               FAIRLEIGH DI                      52.86  12 
 36 WHITE, GALON                 ZENITH VELOC           51.99      53.00   6 
 37 BARROWES, FRANKLIN           MONROE COLLE           51.50      53.02   5 
 38 SANDRU, COSMIN               CCNY                   53.67      53.05   8 
 39 HARRIS, NAMIB                COBLESKILL             53.08      53.05   8 
 40 Bellinger, Andrew            STONY BROOK            52.20      53.14   7 
 41 FARRELL, RORY                FAIRLEIGH DI           50.20      53.16   3 
 42 WEBER, ERIC                  GARDEN STATE           54.50      53.20  10 
 43 PAULINO, MIGUEL              COBLESKILL             53.70      53.30   9 
 44 BARNES, ANTHONY              CCNY                   53.20      53.36   8 
 45 RAMIREZ, DAN                 MONMOUTH               51.50      53.44   5 
 46 MCLEAN, CHRIS                ZENITH VELOC           52.00      53.60   6 
 47 JAMES, REGGIE                GARDEN STATE           53.30      53.76   8 
 48 BROWN, MATTHEW               NEW JERSEY I           55.03      54.08  10 
 49 BRAITHWAITE, DANIEL          GARDEN STATE           52.00      54.09   6 
 50 FEIGIN, JONATHAN             MONTCLAIR ST           52.19      54.27   7 
 51 OSORIO, FELIX                GARDEN STATE                      54.36  12 
 52 KUTER, NORBERT               GARDEN STATE           52.90      54.48   8 
 53 LAWRENCE, MUSTAFA            RUTGERS-NEWA           54.00      54.85   9 
 54 MADERA, JOSEPH               UNATTACHED             51.20      54.97   5 
 55 ROBERTSON, ANTHONY           ZENITH VELOC           52.54      55.02   7 
 56 TOURE, OUSMANE               PACE                   56.00      55.11  10 
 57 ORTIZ, FRANK                 FAIRLEIGH DI           51.25      55.22   5 
 58 HAPPEL, CHRIS                RUTGERS-NEWA           53.50      55.63   8 
 59 CHIRICO, MATTHEW             CCNY                   55.71      55.64  10 
 60 SEDLACIK, RYAN               RUTGERS-NEWA           55.00      55.76  10 
 61 SMITH, MIKE                  DELHI                  54.50      55.90  10 
 62 RODNEY, SHODAN               CCNY                   53.88      56.15   9 
 63 RICAURTE, RAFAEL             VASSAR                 56.63      56.73  11 
 64 LIU, SEBASTIAN               NYU                    53.99      56.88   9 
 65 PARCHMENT, JEREMY            MONTCLAIR ST           51.50      57.14   5 
 66 WOODLEY, SEAN                RUTGERS-NEWA           56.30    1:00.34  11 
 67 LUCCARELLI, PHILIP           SHORE AC             1:01.00    1:01.60  11 
 68 STOCKING, CARL               GREATER PHIL           59.90    1:01.69  11 
 69 CALLAGY, RONAN               IONA                   54.00    1:01.96  10 
 70 DOUGLAS, BRANDON             COBLESKILL           1:00.00    1:02.19  11 
 71 BYRNE, JAKE                  IONA                            1:07.56  11 
 72 LIPUS, DANIEL                IONA                            1:08.19  11 
 73 MURPHY, CRAIG                IONA                            1:11.56  12 
 74 KOWALSKY, ANDREW             IONA                            1:11.58  12 
 75 FARRELL, BRENDAN             IONA                            1:13.25  12 
 76 CULHANE, COLIN               IONA                            1:13.79  12 
 -- CAMPBELL, RUMIKO             MONROE COLLE           51.00         FS   5 
 -- COWELL, JAMES                DELHI                  51.27         FS   5 
 -- GOOSE, MITCH                 IONA                                SCR     
 -- SODERBERG, ALEXANDER         IONA                                SCR     
 -- KISH, ZACH                   NYU                    51.80        SCR     
 -- DODGE, CONNOR                MARIST                 52.88        SCR     
 -- PETERSON, MARTEN             COBLESKILL             52.00        SCR     
 -- CAMPMIER, DAVID              ADELPHI                53.00        SCR     
 -- BAJAJ, BEN                   CONN COLLEGE           55.90        SCR     
 -- GARCIA, MELIQUE              COBLESKILL             52.46        SCR     
 -- SALLEY, JOSH                 RUTGERS-CAMD           55.00        SCR     
 -- YOUNGER, AARON               RUTGERS                47.50        SCR     
 -- CHANG, ALVIN                 VASSAR                 54.50        SCR     
 -- RICCA, RICH                  ST. THOMAS A           51.40        SCR     
 -- BAIRD, MIKE                  RUTGERS                51.20        SCR     
 -- PURCELL, KARON               RUTGERS                49.64        SCR     
 -- KEARNS, MONROE               RUTGERS                49.20        SCR     
 -- DOUSE, KADEEM                RUTGERS                50.04        SCR     
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 55.45  2007        SOPHIA SMELLIE, Unattached                  
College Meet: c 55.50  1999        RONETTA SMITH, Essex CC                     
   ECAC Qual: @ 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 SMELLIE, SOPHIA              UNATTACHED             52.50      54.16!  1 
  2 POTRZUSKI, SHONA             ST. PETER'S            56.00      56.42   1 
  3 NOCERINO, GINA               ST. PETER'S            56.96      58.93   1 
  4 LOPEZ-BERNSTEIN, MELODY      ST. PETER'S            57.02      59.43   1 
  5 CROFTON, BRIANNA             GEORGIAN COU           58.30    1:00.15   1 
  6 POLYNICE, JOSEPHINE          RUTGERS-NEWA         1:01.20    1:00.38   3 
  7 JEAN, CASSANDRA              ADELPHI                57.50    1:00.68   1 
  8 BOONE, TIYI                  DELHI                1:00.65    1:01.65   2 
  9 MURPHY, COLLEEN              EAST STROUDS           59.50    1:01.66   2 
 10 SHABAZZ, LORDESS             FAIRLEIGH DI           57.40    1:01.87   1 
 11 JOHNSON, JAMELIA             ST. PETER'S            59.63    1:02.15   6 
 12 HARPER, AFRICA               COBLESKILL             58.62    1:02.21   2 
 13 MARTINEZ, MONICA             ADELPHI                57.80    1:02.38   1 
 14 THOMAS, TAIA                 ST. FRANCIS            58.67    1:02.40   2 
 15 PANTKE, ANNEMARIE            FAIRLEIGH DI           59.50    1:02.43   2 
 16 GALLAGHER, MARY              ST. FRANCIS          1:02.42    1:02.75   3 
 17 MAGUIRE, JESSICA             MONMOUTH             1:01.91    1:02.80   3 
 18 MARCUS, JALILISSA            ATOMS                1:06.50    1:03.22   6 
 19 JOHNSON, PAYTON              VASSAR               1:02.00    1:03.62   3 
 20 PATRICK, MEGAN               MONMOUTH             1:01.56    1:03.62   3 
 21 Grier, Dresilla              STONY BROOK          1:05.28    1:03.91   5 
 22 LITTLE, JASIMEN              GEORGIAN COU         1:01.00    1:04.42   2 
 23 MEENAN, COLLEEN              MARIST               1:02.80    1:04.60   4 
 24 STOKKELAND, ASHLEY           ST. THOMAS A         1:01.20    1:04.87   3 
 25 INGRAM, ATAYSIA              GARDEN STATE         1:04.90    1:04.96   5 
 26 CALDER, KATHERINE            NYU                  1:08.71    1:05.00   7 
 27 BOOKER, QUANISHA             GARDEN STATE         1:05.00    1:05.01   5 
 28 DANIELSON, MADALYN           NYU                  1:05.12    1:05.76   5 
 29 MINGRONE, FELICIA            SETON HALL           1:04.00    1:05.83   4 
 30 CHARLES, JANAY               CCNY                 1:03.00    1:05.90   4 
 31 ARNOLD, ALEXANDRA            NEW JERSEY I                    1:06.24   9 
 32 CALDWELL, JUANITA            FAIRLEIGH DI         1:03.92    1:06.31   4 
 33 MANCINI, KAITLYN             ST. THOMAS A         1:04.10    1:06.37   4 
 34 GUGLIELMO, JACQUELYNN        FASHION INST         1:05.00    1:06.93   5 
 35 FUNARO, GINA                 ST. THOMAS A         1:06.00    1:07.00   6 
 36 MENDEZ, CHRISTAL             ST. PETER'S          1:02.75    1:07.16   3 
 37 ROSARIO, ELENA               CONN COLLEGE         1:08.00    1:07.68   7 
 38 DRUMHELLER, REBECCA          KEYSTONE             1:06.00    1:07.71   6 
 39 ANDERSON, NINA               VASSAR               1:04.50    1:07.77   5 
 40 HORN, LYNDSY                 MONMOUTH             1:05.00    1:07.80   5 
 41 MCLOUGHLIN, LUCI             IONA                            1:07.93   8 
 42 ESCALERA, VANESSA            NEW JERSEY I         1:05.30    1:08.20   6 
 43 NIBLOCK, KATIE               IONA                            1:08.47   9 
 44 LUSTYH, MARIGOT              SETON HALL           1:03.00    1:08.67   4 
 45 MCEADY, NACIERRA             FAIRLEIGH DI                    1:09.39   9 
 46 ROBLES, LAURA                RUTGERS-NEWA         1:09.90    1:09.96   7 
 47 COHEN, CATHERINE             NEW JERSEY I                    1:10.03   9 
 48 SONNACCHIO, ANDREA           DELHI                1:07.66    1:11.32   6 
 49 MCEVOY, KATIE                MARIST               1:04.50    1:11.51   4 
 50 SILVA, PATHWAHANDI           ST. FRANCIS          1:09.49    1:12.08   7 
 51 RAVELLO, STEPHANIE           CCNY                 1:15.00    1:12.40   8 
 52 PERKINS, CARRIE              VASSAR               1:12.00    1:12.86   8 
 53 AKUMAH, YORKLYN              CCNY                 1:08.58    1:13.10   7 
 54 ROWLAND, HOLLIE              IONA                            1:13.17   9 
 55 CREQUE-STEELE, VICTORIA      NEW JERSEY I         1:05.20    1:13.41   5 
 56 STEWART, KIRSTEN             IONA                            1:13.97   9 
 57 HANSON, CHELSEA              IONA                            1:15.51   9 
 58 JOLY-TESTAULT, MARION        IONA                            1:15.99   8 
 59 CALVINO, LAUREN              IONA                            1:16.07   8 
 60 NEUMEYER, REGINA             IONA                            1:16.25   9 
 61 DEROLLAND, MARINE            FASHION INST         1:06.00    1:17.60   6 
 62 GOWDIE, LAUREN               FASHION INST         1:10.00    1:21.51   7 
 63 CUTLER, SAMANTHA             FASHION INST         1:10.00    1:26.94   7 
 64 CASAZZA, ASHLEY              PACE                 1:18.00    1:30.34   8 
 -- HOUCK, ASHLEY                COBLESKILL                          SCR     
 -- SHEERAN, BRITTANY            FASHION INST         1:07.56        SCR     
 -- CIRIC, JOVANNA               ST. FRANCIS          1:06.90        SCR     
 -- FAULKNER, DA'QUANA           KEYSTONE             1:10.00        SCR     
 -- HAVENS, JENNIFER             COBLESKILL           1:04.44        SCR     
 -- GREGSON, HEIDI               IONA                                SCR     
 -- CHESSA, GIULIA               FASHION INST           58.00        SCR     
 -- MOYER, CORA                  FASHION INST         1:05.00        SCR     
 -- GOLDEN, KETURAH              RUTGERS-CAMD         1:10.51        SCR     
 
Event 16  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10.40  1996        ELIJAH HAM, Army Prep                       
   IC4A Qual: $ 10.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 SARABO, KWESI                UNATTACHED             10.47      11.13   1 
  2 DOUSE, KADEEM                RUTGERS                10.89      11.18   1 
  3 NAVARRO, GEOFF               MONMOUTH               10.85      11.26   1 
  4 MERCER, BRANDON              EAST STROUDS           10.85      11.26   1 
  5 DRAKE, MIKE                  MONMOUTH               10.91      11.33   2 
  6 PETERS, KWESI                ADELPHI                11.19      11.37   4 
  7 Martin, Terry                STONY BROOK            11.22      11.40   4 
  8 APRILE, JESSE                MARIST                 11.28      11.41   4 
  9 FRANKLIN, JULIAN             EAST STROUDS           11.30      11.42   5 
 10 WORTHINGTON, JERROD          MONROE COLLE           11.00      11.42   2 
 11 TEEMER, JAYMEN               MONROE COLLE           10.90      11.45   2 
 12 GARCIA, MELIQUE              COBLESKILL             11.10      11.51   3 
 13 FEARON, ROB                  EAST STROUDS           11.15      11.52   3 
 14 DUPREE, AHMIER               MONTCLAIR ST           11.00      11.54   3 
 15 WELSH, SEAN                  KEYSTONE               11.00      11.56   3 
 16 ADKINS, ANDRE                DELHI                  11.18      11.56   3 
 17 LEWIS, JOSHUA                MONMOUTH               10.96      11.58   2 
 18 Jones, Stephan               STONY BROOK            11.40      11.61   5 
 19 SYLVESTER, ANDRE             GARDEN STATE           11.10      11.62   3 
 20 AKINS, MORGAN                NEW JERSEY I           11.49      11.67   6 
 21 JONES, DA'RON                SHORE AC               10.80      11.68   1 
 22 DEHAZYA, PETER               CCNY                   10.90      11.69   2 
 23 YEOMANS, BRETT               EAST STROUDS           11.30      11.71   4 
 24 QUEEN, CARRINGTON            ZENITH VELOC           11.00      11.72   3 
 25 GAINES, ANTONIO              GARDEN STATE           11.20      11.74   4 
 26 FRITZ, MIKE                  RUTGERS                11.42      11.74   6 
 27 Reilly, Stephen              STONY BROOK            11.36      11.75   5 
 28 PANSANJAN, ARVID             GARDEN STATE           11.50      11.81   6 
 29 GOOCH, BRIAN                 CONN COLLEGE           11.45      11.83   6 
 30 MC NEIL, JASON               ZENITH VELOC           11.20      11.84   4 
 31 JAMES, JAMAAL                MONROE COLLE           11.03      11.84   3 
 32 ALEXANDER, JEMAAL            CCNY                   11.30      11.85   4 
 33 deQuillfeldt, Paul           STONY BROOK            11.28      11.93   4 
 34 MCCLOSKEY, MIKE              MARIST                 11.34      11.95   5 
 35 SCHWARZ, TYLER               MARIST                 11.32      11.98   5 
 36 COLE, MARQUIS                GARDEN STATE           11.00      12.02   2 
 37 BEAMON, JIBRIL               GARDEN STATE           11.70      12.07   8 
 38 LAFLEUR, JOSEPH              UNATTACHED             11.47      12.07   6 
 39 ST. HILL, CARL               KEYSTONE               11.40      12.11   5 
 40 MITCHELL, RASHEED            CONN COLLEGE           11.60      12.12   7 
 41 DIAZ, JOEL                   DELHI                  11.77      12.18   8 
 42 Evans, Tajh                  STONY BROOK            11.46      12.20   6 
 43 BUSHEY, DARREN               MARIST                 11.57      12.24   7 
 44 WALSH, KADEEM                ZENITH VELOC                      12.27  10 
 45 FERNANDEZ, ROB               NYU                    11.98      12.34   8 
 46 WILLIAMS, NEIL               CONN COLLEGE           12.20      12.35   9 
 47 WALKER, JOUVANNI             RUTGERS-CAMD                      12.38  10 
 48 DESHIELDS, ALEX              CONN COLLEGE           11.60      12.40   7 
 49 MIGLIORE, JOHN FRANK         MONTCLAIR ST           11.83      12.41   8 
 50 PEREZ, RAMON                 NYU                    11.53      12.43   7 
 51 INGRAM, NICHOLAS             ST. FRANCIS            11.51      12.47   7 
 52 CASARIO, ANTHONY             PACE                              12.50  10 
 53 MAY, CHRISTOPHER             CONN COLLEGE           12.00      12.50   8 
 54 BOOKER, LANCE                RUTGERS-CAMD                      12.59  10 
 55 BERMUDEZ, JEROME             CCNY                   12.36      12.65   9 
 56 SMOOT, DAN                   CONN COLLEGE           12.10      12.67   8 
 57 ABRAHAM, ADEM                CONN COLLEGE           12.50      13.01   9 
 58 LONGCHAMP, RUDY              MONROE COLLE           11.60      13.02   7 
 59 DENNIS, BRIAN                GARDEN STATE           12.40      13.06   9 
 60 GENUARIO, ANDREW             IONA                              13.08   9 
 61 ADAMS, JOBARI                CONN COLLEGE           12.20      13.24   9 
 62 GHATTAS, GAIUS               RUTGERS-NEWA           11.60      13.29   7 
 63 VIETS, NEAL                  MARIST                 11.97      13.29   8 
 64 POLK, TUSHUN                 UNATTACHED             10.80      13.36   1 
 65 HERTILUS, MATT               GARDEN STATE           12.00      13.39   8 
 66 LINDAU, RAFAEL               CONN COLLEGE           13.00      14.27   9 
 67 YANCEY, CHARLES              RUTGERS-CAMD                      14.34  10 
 68 HUGGINS, ALBERT              CCNY                   10.90      16.48   2 
 -- ROTUNNO, TYLER               NEW JERSEY I                        SCR     
 -- TANN, TREVON                 PACE                                SCR     
 -- PAULINO, MIGUEL              COBLESKILL                          SCR     
 -- CONDAL, KEVIN                RUTGERS                11.26        SCR     
 -- MCCLEAN, NATE                RUTGERS-CAMD                        SCR     
 -- JORDAN, D'ANDRE              RUTGERS                11.08        SCR     
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 11.86  2002        SHANDRIA BROWN, Essex CC                    
   ECAC Qual: @ 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Danielle              EAST STROUDS           12.09      12.62   1 
  2 WILLIAMS, JETIEA             ST. FRANCIS            13.33      12.96   5 
  3 GRIFFITH, CASSEY             MONROE COLLE           12.30      12.98   1 
  4 LORA, SUSAN                  GEORGIAN COU           12.25      13.02   1 
  5 GREEN, LATASHA               ST. PETER'S            12.60      13.06   2 
  6 PIERANTOZZI, RACHEL          EAST STROUDS           12.57      13.08   2 
  7 LAUREANO, STEFANNY           ST. PETER'S            12.45      13.12   2 
  8 VASQUEZ, ALTAGRACIA          FAIRLEIGH DI           12.22      13.14   1 
  9 DALEY, ASHA                  ST. PETER'S            12.39      13.18   2 
 10 MARTINEZ, MONICA             ADELPHI                12.24      13.21   1 
 11 MCDONALD, LAUREN             MONMOUTH               12.98      13.25   4 
 12 JEAN, CASSANDRA              ADELPHI                12.96      13.26   4 
 13 HOLMES, AIGNER               ST. PETER'S            12.31      13.31   2 
 14 ROGERS, ESSENCE              ST. PETER'S            12.20      13.33   1 
 15 MCCARTHY, MORGAN             EAST STROUDS           13.15      13.35   4 
 16 GILDERSLEEVE, SARA           CONN COLLEGE           12.90      13.39   3 
 17 Johnson, Christina           STONY BROOK            13.20      13.43   5 
 18 Hall, LaQuashia              STONY BROOK            12.90      13.50   3 
 19 Pough, Kimberly              STONY BROOK            13.17      13.50   4 
 20 DAUGHTRY, KAFI               MONMOUTH               12.54      13.51   2 
 21 SCICOLONE, NICOLE            MARIST                 13.20      13.54   5 
 22 JONES, BRITTANY              EAST STROUDS           13.04      13.54   4 
 23 JOCELYN, SAVIANNA            KEYSTONE               13.25      13.62   5 
 24 DARISME, DAPHNA              DELHI                  13.15      13.72   4 
 25 GUNNARSON, BREANNA           NEW JERSEY I                      13.73   7 
 26 MARCUS, JALILISSA            ATOMS                  12.88      13.74   3 
 27 DAWKINS, LEAH                CCNY                   13.34      13.77   5 
 28 WINDER, ESTEEM               MONMOUTH               12.73      13.83   2 
 29 JACKSON, KELSEY              NEW JERSEY I           12.76      13.89   3 
 30 SEMON, STEPHANIE             ST. FRANCIS            13.46      13.92   5 
 31 DOTDAY, AJDA                 MONMOUTH               12.78      13.96   3 
 32 FULTON, ALEXIA               PACE                              13.97   7 
 33 LUCCARELLI, AMANDA           MARIST                 12.90      14.00   3 
 34 OSADACZ, SAMANTHA            GEORGIAN COU           12.76      14.05   3 
 35 LEWIS, NIEEMA                DELHI                  13.08      14.08   4 
 36 MOORE, MARGARET              IONA                              14.21   6 
 37 WEIGOLD, VICKI               CONN COLLEGE           13.70      14.28   6 
 38 BUIE, CASEY                  FASHION INST           13.40      14.47   5 
 39 MEAD, TAYLOR                 MARIST                 13.70      14.65   6 
 40 DEITZ, GINA                  CONN COLLEGE           13.80      14.68   6 
 41 WRIGHT, SEANNA               PACE                              14.74   6 
 42 PICKEL, JYNEVA               CONN COLLEGE           14.00      14.83   6 
 43 LYNCH, MARY                  PACE                              14.91   7 
 44 CHARLES, JANAY               CCNY                   12.81      15.00   3 
 45 RAVELLO, STEPHANIE           CCNY                   13.56      15.01   6 
 46 MCKIE, SHAKEEMA              CCNY                              15.32   7 
 47 BUTTS, HADIISHA              ST. FRANCIS                       15.46   7 
 48 CHARLES, BRYHANNA            ADELPHI                13.10      16.43   4 
 49 HOUCK, ASHLEY                COBLESKILL                        17.02   7 
 -- RAIA, SABRINA                NEW JERSEY I                        SCR     
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:51.42  2000        MATTHEW VINDIEST, Mercer                  
   IC4A Qual: $ 1:51.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 RICHBURG, CURTIS             RUTGERS              1:53.86    1:56.05  
  2 WAGNER, SAM                  VASSAR               1:54.09    1:56.29  
  3 HEALY, RYAN                  UNATTACHED           1:53.00    1:56.67  
  4 SAPARITO, MIKE               EAST STROUDS         1:54.60    1:56.87  
  5 FORREST, BEN                 RUTGERS              1:55.40    1:57.00  
  6 KSEPKA, RAFAL                ST. FRANCIS          1:52.12    1:57.28  
  7 MODAFFERI, VINCENT           WESTCHESTER          1:55.00    1:57.87  
  8 KEARNS, MONROE               RUTGERS              1:53.65    1:58.18  
  9 MACDONALD, COLIN             MONMOUTH             1:55.00    1:58.40  
 10 PURCELL, KARON               RUTGERS              1:54.14    1:58.46  
 11 KOCHANEK, REED               IONA                 1:57.00    1:58.71  
 12 DESALVO, DAVID               ADELPHI              1:53.00    1:58.78  
 13 ALDEEN, AMR                  EAST STROUDS         1:57.92    1:59.25  
 14 LANGILLE, ANDREW             MONMOUTH             1:54.00    1:59.40  
 15 O'LEARY, ANDREW              SETON HALL           1:55.00    1:59.45  
 16 BURKHOLDER, STEVE            RUTGERS              1:56.10    1:59.53  
 17 BOWEN, KHARI                 MONMOUTH             1:56.90    1:59.65  
 18 FARAG, HAMER                 RUTGERS              1:54.40    1:59.86  
 19 REILLY, CHRISTOPHER          ADELPHI              1:55.00    2:00.75  
 20 TRUMBETTI, TAYLOR            FELICIAN             2:00.00    2:01.05  
 21 TERENZI, ANDREW              VASSAR               1:58.00    2:01.18  
 22 KRAUS, MICHAEL               ST. THOMAS A         1:57.60    2:01.23  
 23 BETT, KIMUTAI                FAIRLEIGH DI         1:59.00    2:01.58  
 24 PARISEN, MARK                GARDEN STATE         1:59.00    2:01.81  
 25 ARMSTRONG, DARNELL           RUTGERS-NEWA         2:01.90    2:01.96  
 26 LUKENS, BRUCE                MONMOUTH             1:57.00    2:02.33  
 27 ROADSIDE, DUSTIN             MONMOUTH             2:04.00    2:02.71  
 28 EAGAN, JOE                   FELICIAN             1:59.13    2:02.72  
 29 THOMAS, MOHEB                NEW JERSEY I                    2:03.14  
 30 FERGUSON, SEAN               VASSAR               2:03.00    2:03.31  
 31 BARNES, WILLIAM              CONN COLLEGE         2:03.00    2:03.61  
 32 TURLIP, JUSTIN               NYU                  1:59.00    2:03.66  
 33 HAVARD, KYLE                 MARIST               1:59.58    2:03.88  
 34 BUELL, MATT                  ST. THOMAS A         2:02.50    2:03.91  
 35 MARTHY, DAVID                MARIST               1:56.00    2:03.91  
 36 CONNELLY, ALEC               RUTGERS-CAMD         1:59.78    2:04.19  
 37 DAVIS, AARON                 CONN COLLEGE         2:05.00    2:04.56  
 38 DONEGAN, TOM                 NYU                  2:03.99    2:04.78  
 39 KUPPERAND, GRAYSON           NYU                  2:00.00    2:04.89  
 40 POST, DAN                    CONN COLLEGE         2:04.00    2:04.90  
 41 ROBINSON, AL                 ZENITH VELOC         2:04.20    2:05.73  
 42 HAMID, ABDUL                 KEYSTONE             1:59.00    2:05.79  
 43 SHAVE, CODY                  FAIRLEIGH DI                    2:05.93  
 44 MORALES, ANTHONY             ST. FRANCIS          1:59.98    2:06.01  
 45 GITKIND, MATT                CONN COLLEGE         2:05.00    2:06.44  
 46 LEGERE, KYLE                 PACE                 2:10.00    2:06.58  
 47 SOTO, SERGIO                 CCNY                 2:05.28    2:06.80  
 48 CESARETTI, RYAN              RUTGERS-CAMD         2:04.80    2:07.85  
 49 TOOLEY, SAMUEL               FAIRFIELD            2:00.00    2:08.07  
 50 ROBERTSON, ANTHONY           ZENITH VELOC         2:15.64    2:08.11  
 51 FLORES, ISREAL               FAIRLEIGH DI         2:02.00    2:08.42  
 52 HOREL, BEN                   RUTGERS              2:00.00    2:08.65  
 53 OSOWSKI, ADAM                MARIST               2:05.00    2:09.17  
 54 CHASE, GREGORY               FAIRFIELD            2:05.00    2:09.22  
 55 DISTEFANO, FRANK             ADELPHI              2:06.29    2:10.17  
 56 MCLEAN, CHRIS                ZENITH VELOC         2:05.39    2:10.71  
 57 MEEHAN, JOE                  RUTGERS-CAMD         2:06.23    2:10.74  
 58 KINHA, AMIT                  CONN COLLEGE         2:07.00    2:10.82  
 59 DAUDELIN, JONATHAN           NEW JERSEY I         2:06.56    2:11.06  
 60 CARLSON, CHRIS               PACE                            2:11.07  
 61 FERNANDES, DONEL             MONROE COLLE         2:01.10    2:11.55  
 62 DAVIS, DERRICK               KEYSTONE             2:06.00    2:12.12  
 63 FLORIO, ALEX                 DELHI                2:05.60    2:12.36  
 64 BERGER, ANDREW               RUTGERS-CAMD         2:05.00    2:13.01  
 65 DIGENNARO, MARK              MONTCLAIR ST         2:08.71    2:13.17  
 66 RUSSEK, EVAN                 VASSAR               2:08.00    2:13.20  
 67 SCHEIDELER, LOUIS            NEW JERSEY I         2:11.93    2:13.50  
 68 NASHED, ANDREW               NEW JERSEY I         2:09.40    2:14.05  
 69 GERSON, ELIOT                VASSAR               2:05.00    2:15.22  
 70 ROBERTS, TOZAR               ST. FRANCIS          2:10.10    2:15.50  
 71 KELLY, CHRIS                 RUTGERS-CAMD         2:16.95    2:16.73  
 72 READ, SEAN                   FASHION INST         2:10.00    2:17.38  
 73 LIANG, CHRISTOPHER           CCNY                 2:21.16    2:18.82  
 74 O'BRIEN, KYLE                NEW JERSEY I         2:20.00    2:19.90  
 75 MCKENNA, CHRIS               ST. THOMAS A         2:15.00    2:20.25  
 76 ROTH, KEVIN                  ST. THOMAS A         2:08.00    2:22.95  
 77 GROVER, TODD                 RUTGERS-CAMD         2:24.45    2:28.59  
 78 WOOD, TRAVIS                 FASHION INST         2:20.00    2:29.92  
 79 KIM, MICHAEL                 FASHION INST         2:20.00    2:43.12  
 -- VANZETTA, CHRIS              MARIST               1:57.89        SCR  
 -- SUAREZ, JONATHAN             BRONX CC                            SCR  
 -- MYERS, JOSH                  DELHI                2:05.00        SCR  
 -- RUSKAN, JAKE                 FAIRFIELD            2:00.00        SCR  
 -- BADGER, MICHAEL              COBLESKILL                          SCR  
 -- BELLEAR, THEODORE            ADELPHI              1:59.00        SCR  
 -- PETERSON, MARTEN             COBLESKILL           2:04.00        SCR  
 -- Sauer, Chris                 STONY BROOK          2:05.00        SCR  
 -- Aronis, Alex                 STONY BROOK          2:00.00        SCR  
 -- DALZELL, DAKOTA              MONMOUTH             2:02.60        SCR  
 -- RUPERT, JUSTIN               VASSAR               2:01.33        SCR  
 -- BROWN, MATTHEW               NEW JERSEY I         2:06.04        SCR  
 -- YOUNGER, AARON               RUTGERS              1:55.10        SCR  
 -- MORGAN, ADAM                 NEW JERSEY I         2:03.07        SCR  
 -- WILLIAMS, ZACH               VASSAR               1:57.00        SCR  
 -- FEIGEN, HARRY                VASSAR               2:10.00        SCR  
 -- CLAUSEN, MIKE                MARIST               2:05.00        SCR  
 -- FITZSIMONS, RYAN             MARIST               2:01.00        SCR  
 -- MAJER, SEAN                  VASSAR               2:09.00        SCR  
 -- HEPBURN, COLIN               VASSAR               2:10.00        SCR  
 -- WISE, CHARLES                VASSAR               2:08.00        SCR  
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:12.43  2005        JANINE DAVIS, Elizabeth                   
   ECAC Qual: @ 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MCKENZIE, LORAIN             UNATTACHED           2:05.00    2:15.84  
  2 SULLIVAN, REILLY             IONA                 2:22.00    2:20.61  
  3 Fauser, Jillian              STONY BROOK          2:18.42    2:22.65  
  4 Noel, Justine                STONY BROOK          2:22.00    2:23.47  
  5 CROWE, BRIANA                MARIST               2:22.00    2:23.51  
  6 THOMAS, LINDSAY              SHORE AC             2:16.00    2:23.71  
  7 WERNERSPACH, KIM             EAST STROUDS         2:21.00    2:24.03  
  8 MARCHELL, TIFFANY            VASSAR               2:23.00    2:25.12  
  9 NORTON, GEORGINA             NYU                  2:19.00    2:25.56  
 10 SANDKUHL, CATHERINE          ST. THOMAS A         2:23.10    2:26.00  
 11 BRANCO, DANIELLE             MONMOUTH             2:26.80    2:26.40  
 12 BRANCALE, LORRAINE           NYU                  2:29.22    2:26.83  
 13 DELICES, MARLENE             IONA                 2:22.00    2:27.35  
 14 KASTE, JACQUELINE            ADELPHI              2:19.00    2:27.74  
 15 LEPES, STACEY                MONMOUTH             2:22.00    2:28.30  
 16 HAVENS, JENNIFER             COBLESKILL           2:25.00    2:29.01  
 17 LIGHTOWLER, KARA             MARIST               2:25.00    2:30.44  
 18 DELACRUZ, ALEXANDRA          ST. FRANCIS          2:29.37    2:30.45  
 19 GOMBOS, GABRIELLE            EAST STROUDS         2:29.00    2:30.73  
 20 HIGGINS, MEGAN               NEW JERSEY I         2:30.99    2:30.96  
 21 WESLEY, MICHELLE             CONN COLLEGE         2:29.00    2:31.78  
 22 MESSINA, KATIE               MARIST               2:28.00    2:32.49  
 23 MACALUSO, FRANCESCA          NYU                  2:28.36    2:33.50  
 24 Demalderis, Sara             STONY BROOK          2:29.00    2:33.54  
 25 WILLIAMS, CHLOE              VASSAR               2:35.00    2:33.61  
 26 STEFFEN, LINDSAY             EAST STROUDS         2:33.78    2:34.00  
 27 SABA, CAROLINE               NYU                  2:32.00    2:34.08  
 28 KELLEY, MANAIZA              MONROE COLLE         2:29.10    2:34.95  
 29 LINDSLEY, LAURA              MARIST               2:28.00    2:35.12  
 30 MOSCA, JACKIE                MONMOUTH             2:29.00    2:36.52  
 31 KLOPP, AMY                   CONN COLLEGE         2:36.00    2:38.06  
 32 GARBER, EMILY                VASSAR               2:36.00    2:38.69  
 33 MULHERN, JESSICA             ADELPHI              2:26.00    2:39.05  
 34 LISK, ANDREA                 COBLESKILL           2:35.00    2:42.88  
 35 CHAFOS, CHRISTINA            SETON HALL           2:39.00    2:43.85  
 36 DOBKOWSKI, TRACY             RUTGERS-CAMD         2:40.00    2:43.88  
 37 ADLER, ALYSSA                FAIRLEIGH DI         2:47.15    2:44.20  
 38 WEINTRAUB, ASHLEY            ST. THOMAS A         2:27.40    2:44.58  
 39 KURZ, JENNY                  IONA                 2:40.00    2:44.83  
 40 BRADY, ERIN                  IONA                 2:35.00    2:45.10  
 41 FRYE, ERIN                   GEORGIAN COU         2:31.00    2:45.41  
 42 HINES, DIANA                 CONN COLLEGE         2:38.00    2:46.10  
 43 CHO, JANE                    RUTGERS-NEWA         2:45.06    2:46.31  
 44 TOBIAS, TAYLOR               EAST STROUDS         2:38.00    2:46.58  
 45 FLEMMING, SUMMER             EAST STROUDS         2:36.00    2:46.62  
 46 MAZZELLA, LEIGH              IONA                 2:35.00    2:48.15  
 47 COOKSON, ALI                 CONN COLLEGE         2:45.00    2:48.82  
 48 HUNDERTMARK, KATIE           ADELPHI              2:32.00    2:49.12  
 49 TROYANO, REBECCA             ADELPHI              2:40.00    2:49.80  
 50 KARPOICH, LAUREN             ST. THOMAS A         2:27.40    2:51.81  
 51 SULLIVAN, MEGAN              FAIRFIELD            2:33.00    2:52.50  
 52 MOYER, CORA                  FASHION INST         2:40.00    2:53.07  
 53 HU, CHRISTIN                 CCNY                 2:58.07    2:54.43  
 54 CLEARY, DEVIN                CCNY                 2:50.00    2:58.79  
 55 KINNAUGH, TARA               FAIRLEIGH DI         2:46.60    2:59.44  
 56 KARNAS, CATHERINE            NEW JERSEY I         2:47.72    3:02.12  
 57 REIS, KARA                   FASHION INST         3:00.00    3:12.63  
 58 GOWDIE, LAUREN               FASHION INST         3:00.00    3:14.09  
 59 CUTLER, SAMANTHA             FASHION INST         2:45.00    3:19.78  
 -- GLASSMAN, WENDI              UNATTACHED           2:40.00        DNF  
 -- HOLMES, KELLY                VASSAR               2:16.62        SCR  
 -- LEFKOWITZ, ERIN              VASSAR               2:35.53        SCR  
 -- FORD, VIVIANE                VASSAR               2:28.00        SCR  
 -- MANNING, JACQUELINE          FASHION INST         3:00.00        SCR  
 -- HAMILTON, KERRY              FAIRFIELD            2:50.00        SCR  
 -- MORALES, CHELSEA             EAST STROUDS         2:29.00        SCR  
 -- HOWARD, ISALIN               GEORGIAN COU         2:26.00        SCR  
 -- CEBALLOS, DANICA             FAIRFIELD            2:28.00        SCR  
 -- O'CONNOR, KARA               COBLESKILL           2:48.00        SCR  
 -- JOHNSON, REBEKAH             COBLESKILL           2:35.09        SCR  
 -- CONFORTIN, KRISTI            COBLESKILL           2:45.00        SCR  
 -- Dhillon, Sandeep             STONY BROOK          2:29.28        SCR  
 -- SCHWALBE, GABRIELLA          RUTGERS-CAMD         3:26.32        SCR  
 -- Santoro, Amanda              STONY BROOK          2:30.00        SCR  
 -- NELSON, JENNIFER             MONMOUTH             2:23.00        SCR  
 -- OWEN, CLARE                  MONMOUTH             2:48.00        SCR  
 -- ARGUETO, JOCELYN             NEW JERSEY I         2:52.50        SCR  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 21.00  1997        JAMAL BURDEN, FDU                           
        Open: o 21.16  2008        ASHHAD AGYAPONG, Unattached                 
   IC4A Qual: $ 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 FABIO, MYCHAEL               ADELPHI                21.30      22.17   1 
  2 COX, CHARLES                 UNAT-MONMOUT           20.90      22.57   1 
  3 PETERS, KWESI                ADELPHI                22.40      22.57   3 
  4 JOHNSON, DANNY               UNATTACHED             23.00      22.62   7 
  5 DEDEWO, PAUL                 CCNY                   21.80      22.69   1 
  6 ROSS, TYRONE                 ETG                    21.96      22.73   2 
  7 DRAKE, MIKE                  MONMOUTH               21.91      22.75   2 
  8 MCDONALD, RALDAINE           FAIRLEIGH DI           22.82      22.82   5 
  9 NAVARRO, GEOFF               MONMOUTH               22.18      22.83   3 
 10 ADKINS, ANDRE                DELHI                  22.10      23.02   3 
 11 HARRIS, WAYDELL              FAIRLEIGH DI           22.67      23.07   5 
 12 Hayes, Lamar                 STONY BROOK            22.40      23.12   4 
 13 DOUSE, KADEEM                RUTGERS                22.00      23.25   2 
 14 GATLING, ABRAHAM             VASSAR                 24.50      23.35  11 
 15 MUHAMMAD, ISA                MONROE COLLE           22.90      23.35   6 
 16 CASTELLI, GARY               DELHI                  22.85      23.36   6 
 17 CONTINI, ALANZO              DELHI                  22.65      23.43   5 
 18 MORGAN, ADAM                 NEW JERSEY I                      23.47  14 
 19 Jones, Stephan               STONY BROOK            23.30      23.51   7 
 20 JAMES, JAMAAL                MONROE COLLE           22.60      23.53   5 
 21 JONES, DA'RON                SHORE AC               21.70      23.56   1 
 22 SANDROSKI, MATT              EAST STROUDS           22.91      23.57   6 
 23 SLATER, BRIAN                KEYSTONE               22.20      23.65   3 
 24 CONDAL, KEVIN                RUTGERS                22.26      23.68   3 
 25 MC NEIL, JASON               ZENITH VELOC           22.55      23.70   5 
 26 GARCIA, MELIQUE              COBLESKILL             22.48      23.70   4 
 27 HEWITT, JASON                MONROE COLLE           22.50      23.75   4 
 28 DEHAZYA, PETER               CCNY                   24.21      23.81  10 
 29 BARROWES, FRANKLIN           MONROE COLLE           22.60      23.81   5 
 30 MITCHELL, JERMAIN            MONROE COLLE           22.50      23.82   4 
 31 CAMPBELL, RUMIKO             MONROE COLLE           22.80      23.85   5 
 32 PHANEUF, GEOFF               CONN COLLEGE           23.30      24.00   8 
 33 DUHANEY, MATHUE              VASSAR                 25.00      24.03  12 
 34 Reilly, Stephen              STONY BROOK            23.60      24.04   8 
 35 ALEXANDER, JEMAAL            CCNY                   22.83      24.04   6 
 36 COLEY, JAVANT'E              COBLESKILL             22.90      24.08   6 
 37 LEWIS, JONATHAN              MONROE COLLE           24.00      24.22  10 
 38 PAULINO, MIGUEL              COBLESKILL             23.23      24.27   7 
 39 FERNANDEZ, ROB               NYU                    24.45      24.35  11 
 40 QUEEN, CARRINGTON            ZENITH VELOC           22.46      24.35   4 
 41 FEIGIN, JONATHAN             MONTCLAIR ST           23.50      24.39   8 
 42 LAFLEUR, JOSEPH              UNATTACHED             23.00      24.58   7 
 43 PRIORE, CHRISTOPHER          STONY BROOK            22.99      24.60   7 
 44 WEBER, ERIC                  GARDEN STATE           25.40      24.61  13 
 45 MIGLIORE, JOHN FRANK         MONTCLAIR ST           24.05      24.63  10 
 46 Evans, Tajh                  STONY BROOK            24.29      24.65  11 
 47 Davies, Adam                 STONY BROOK            24.75      24.72  12 
 48 DRAKE, TAYLOR                COBLESKILL             23.20      24.86   7 
 49 DIAZ, JOEL                   DELHI                  24.88      24.92  12 
 50 TEEMER, JAYMEN               MONROE COLLE           21.90      25.05   2 
 51 DAMIS, PIERRE                NEW JERSEY I           24.23      25.06  11 
 52 WALSH, KADEEM                ZENITH VELOC           23.00      25.07   7 
 53 HARRIS, NAMIB                COBLESKILL             24.60      25.09  11 
 54 INGRAM, NICHOLAS             ST. FRANCIS            22.90      25.15   6 
 55 MCLEOD, GRANTLEY             COBLESKILL             23.80      25.15   8 
 56 MAY, CHRISTOPHER             CONN COLLEGE           24.70      25.21  12 
 57 PIERRE, JEPHTE               MONROE COLLE           23.50      25.35   8 
 58 ROBERTSON, ANTHONY           ZENITH VELOC                      25.56  14 
 59 POINSETT, IAN                MONTCLAIR ST                      25.56  14 
 60 RODNEY, SHODAN               CCNY                   24.00      25.63  10 
 61 CHIRICO, MATTHEW             CCNY                   24.80      25.66  12 
 62 WILLIAMS, NEIL               CONN COLLEGE           25.50      25.87  13 
 63 COTTON, MICHAEL              MONROE COLLE           24.20      25.89  10 
 64 NUNEZ, JONATHAN              NEW JERSEY I           25.16      25.94  12 
 65 DENNIS, BRIAN                GARDEN STATE           25.80      26.04  13 
 66 BERMUDEZ, JEROME             CCNY                   25.18      26.07  12 
 67 GHATTAS, GAIUS               RUTGERS-NEWA           24.50      26.24  11 
 68 MAROTTA, JOSEPH              COBLESKILL             26.78      26.35  13 
 69 FERNANDES, DONEL             MONROE COLLE           23.15      26.54   7 
 70 VIETS, NEAL                  MARIST                 24.89      26.68  12 
 71 WALTER, VINCENT              MONROE COLLE           24.20      26.80  10 
 72 HERTILUS, MATT               GARDEN STATE           25.80      26.87  13 
 73 LUCCARELLI, PHILIP           SHORE AC               26.20      27.14  13 
 74 WILLIAMS, SHAMEL             MONROE COLLE           22.08      27.36   3 
 75 ADAMS, JOBARI                CONN COLLEGE           25.50      27.37  13 
 76 CHEN, XIAO                   VASSAR                 26.46      27.79  13 
 77 DOUGLAS, BRANDON             COBLESKILL             27.31      27.96  14 
 -- BARNES, ANTHONY              CCNY                   24.00         NT   9 
 -- JORDAN, D'ANDRE              RUTGERS                21.90        DNF   1 
 -- ZAPF, AARON                  KEYSTONE               23.80        SCR     
 -- YEOMANS, BRETT               EAST STROUDS           22.48        SCR     
 -- PEREZ, RAMON                 NYU                    23.44        SCR     
 -- SCHWARZ, TYLER               MARIST                 22.93        SCR     
 -- JACKSON, STEVE               COBLESKILL             25.25        SCR     
 -- CAMPMIER, DAVID              ADELPHI                24.29        SCR     
 -- MITCHELL, RASHEED            CONN COLLEGE           24.00        SCR     
 -- LORA, JON                    DELHI                  24.10        SCR     
 -- ALLEN, MIGUEL                BRONX CC               23.75        SCR     
 -- STAGGER, JASON               GARDEN STATE           23.50        SCR     
 -- RICCA, RICH                  ST. THOMAS A           22.80        SCR     
 -- MCCLEAN, NATE                RUTGERS-CAMD           24.14        SCR     
 -- CHANG, ALVIN                 VASSAR                 25.50        SCR     
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 24.11  2002        SHANDRIA BROWN, Essex CC                    
   ECAC Qual: @ 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 WILLIAMS, LAURA              MONMOUTH               24.54      25.90   1 
  2 LEWIS, MELIKA                MONROE COLLE           25.30      26.38   1 
  3 KELLEY, MANAIZA              MONROE COLLE           25.39      26.42   1 
  4 SHABAZZ, LORDESS             FAIRLEIGH DI           26.11      26.56   3 
  5 VASSILATOS, ROSIE            ADELPHI                24.50      26.66   1 
  6 BRIDGES, ARIAL               VASSAR                 27.27      26.76   5 
  7 BRZYSKI, RENEE               ST. PETER'S            25.77      26.86   2 
  8 CROFTON, BRIANNA             GEORGIAN COU           26.01      27.23   3 
  9 ROGERS, CHANEL               GEORGIAN COU           25.78      27.30   2 
 10 GILDERSLEEVE, SARA           CONN COLLEGE           26.60      27.35   3 
 11 LENKOWSKI, CASSANDRA         GEORGIAN COU           27.60      27.35   6 
 12 LORA, SUSAN                  GEORGIAN COU           25.77      27.38   2 
 13 POLYNICE, JOSEPHINE          RUTGERS-NEWA           26.90      27.42   4 
 14 HARPER, AFRICA               COBLESKILL             26.24      27.48   3 
 15 INGRAHAM, HEATHER            VASSAR                 27.27      27.52   5 
 16 JAMISON, TYRA                MONROE COLLE           26.15      27.57   3 
 17 MARTINEZ, MONICA             ADELPHI                25.80      27.65   2 
 18 GRIFFITH, CASSEY             MONROE COLLE           25.50      27.70   2 
 19 PIPER, RAISHA                KEYSTONE               29.50      27.75   8 
 20 Pough, Kimberly              STONY BROOK            27.50      27.82   6 
 21 JACKSON, VINCIA              NEW JERSEY I           27.18      27.96   5 
 22 LITTLE, JASIMEN              GEORGIAN COU           27.42      28.00   6 
 23 BATTLE, ASHLEY               FAIRLEIGH DI           25.76      28.10   2 
 24 JONES, BRITTANY              EAST STROUDS           26.87      28.27   4 
 25 BOOKER, QUANISHA             GARDEN STATE           27.50      28.31   6 
 26 PATRICK, MEGAN               MONMOUTH               27.21      28.35   5 
 27 JEAN, CASSANDRA              ADELPHI                25.80      28.38   2 
 28 WINDER, ESTEEM               MONMOUTH               26.63      28.39   4 
 29 GUNNARSON, BREANNA           NEW JERSEY I           27.17      28.39   5 
 30 ROSAS, BRITTANY              KEYSTONE               28.25      28.45   7 
 31 VIXAMA, GRACE                ST. FRANCIS            25.90      28.59   2 
 32 CALDWELL, JUANITA            FAIRLEIGH DI           27.00      28.66   5 
 33 MANCINI, KAITLYN             ST. THOMAS A           26.90      28.82   4 
 34 FULTON, ALEXIA               PACE                              29.00   9 
 35 VASQUEZ, ALTAGRACIA          FAIRLEIGH DI           26.50      29.01   3 
 36 MCEADY, NACIERRA             FAIRLEIGH DI           27.89      29.06   7 
 37 INGRAM, ATAYSIA              GARDEN STATE           27.80      29.23   6 
 38 WEIGOLD, VICKI               CONN COLLEGE           29.00      29.32   8 
 39 HOFFMAN, MEREDITH            GEORGIAN COU           28.45      29.48   8 
 40 FUNARO, GINA                 ST. THOMAS A           27.65      29.49   6 
 41 MEAD, TAYLOR                 MARIST                 28.40      29.76   7 
 42 YANCY, LAURA                 ST. FRANCIS            27.42      29.82   5 
 43 WRIGHT, SEANNA               PACE                              30.07   9 
 44 QUINTIN, KACI                KEYSTONE               29.00      30.22   8 
 45 MEENAN, COLLEEN              MARIST                 27.80      30.45   7 
 46 RAVELLO, STEPHANIE           CCNY                   29.90      30.72   8 
 47 BARNES, QUASHANDA            COBLESKILL             28.00      30.79   7 
 48 CHARLES, JANAY               CCNY                   26.89      30.82   4 
 49 WATSON, BETH                 COBLESKILL             29.18      30.84   8 
 50 LIRIANO, JOANNA              ST. PETER'S            30.70      30.95   9 
 51 BUTTS, HADIISHA              ST. FRANCIS            31.73      31.95   9 
 52 HILLS, KRYSTIANNI            ST. FRANCIS            31.62      32.21   9 
 53 DAWKINS, LEAH                CCNY                   27.00      32.74   4 
 54 CHARLES, BRYHANNA            ADELPHI                30.00      35.01   8 
 55 HOUCK, ASHLEY                COBLESKILL             32.04      35.13   9 
 -- GOLDEN, KETURAH              RUTGERS-CAMD           31.91        SCR     
 -- SHEERAN, BRITTANY            FASHION INST           30.00        SCR     
 -- BURNS, MARION                NYU                    25.94        SCR     
 -- RAIA, SABRINA                NEW JERSEY I                        SCR     
 -- MANZI, KATHRYN               STONY BROOK            27.00        SCR     
 -- Eaton, Erin                  STONY BROOK            29.22        SCR     
 -- PICKEL, JYNEVA               CONN COLLEGE           29.20        SCR     
 -- WARRICK, KATHERINE           VASSAR                 29.50        SCR     
 -- CHESSA, GIULIA               FASHION INST           25.50        SCR     
 -- WILLIAMS, ANIYAH             EAST STROUDS           27.05        SCR     
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:29.39  2007        MILO SCHWAB, Rutgers                      
   IC4A Qual: $ 9:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 VALENTINO, MARK              MARIST               9:55.00    9:42.62  
  2 SOUSIS, C.J.                 COBLESKILL          10:10.00    9:46.33  
  3 BONILLA, KEVIN               NYU                             9:47.98  
  4 WEISS, CASEY                 RUTGERS             10:00.00    9:52.58  
  5 MULLIGAN, RYAN               MONMOUTH             9:58.00    9:54.32  
  6 HUGHES, NICK                 MARIST               9:55.00    9:57.82  
  7 DOLAN, CONNOR                ADELPHI              9:40.00   10:04.84  
  8 FITZSIMONS, RYAN             MARIST               9:55.00   10:07.15  
  9 CHERKIS, ROBERT              FAIRLEIGH DI         9:48.42   10:15.10  
 10 BRAGEN, TOM                  RUTGERS             10:09.50   10:16.81  
 11 REYNOLDS, CHRIS              MARIST               9:55.00   10:23.34  
 12 FORTOUL, ALEJANDRO           MONTCLAIR ST        11:16.56   10:50.86  
 13 GREEN, ERIC                  KEYSTONE            10:45.00   11:07.62  
 14 BELING, JEFF                 CONN COLLEGE        11:35.00   11:33.90  
 15 PERSAUD, ERIC                CCNY                           11:56.30  
 -- LLOYD, CHRIS                 VASSAR              10:10.00        SCR  
 -- WISE, CHARLES                VASSAR              10:10.00        SCR  
 -- MAJER, SEAN                  VASSAR              10:20.00        SCR  
 -- SAPIENZA, DAN                NEW JERSEY I        10:22.25        SCR  
 -- RIZZO, SCOTT                 NEW JERSEY I                        SCR  
 -- DEFABIO, CHRIS               RUTGERS             10:00.00        SCR  
 -- GOODING, HILTON              NEW JERSEY I        11:06.60        SCR  
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 11:15.71  2005        KATHLEEN DUFFY, Sacred Heart             
   ECAC Qual: @ 10:50.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NEWBERY, MEL                 UNATTACHED          10:25.00   10:37.03@ 
  2 MELENDEZ, LARISSA            ADELPHI             11:50.00   11:41.30  
  3 HYNDS, KEYANA                FAIRLEIGH DI        13:10.00   12:36.97  
  4 GROSS, NICKI                 MONMOUTH            12:10.00   13:03.47  
  5 LANDRY, ALLISON              GEORGIAN COU        12:47.19   13:17.00  
 
Event 24  Men 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:25.77  2004        DELAWARE STATE, Delaware State            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 EAST STROUDSBURG  'A'                             3:30.60    3:31.15   2 
     1) PARKER-WASHINGTON, KEITH        2) MELHORN, IAN                   
     3) BOHAM, DAMIEN                   4) JANSSEN, SAM                   
  2 ADELPHI  'A'                                      3:29.00    3:33.76   1 
     1) PETERS, KWESI                   2) FABIO, MYCHAEL                 
     3) LEWIS, DAVID                    4) DESALVO, DAVID                 
  3 EAST STROUDSBURG  'B'                             3:32.00    3:34.24   2 
     1) FEARON, ROB                     2) MERCER, BRANDON                
     3) RICKARD, KYLE                   4) SAPARITO, MIKE                 
  4 ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)  'A'                           3:25.67    3:34.77   1 
     1) EWART, ADIAN                    2) BROOKS, AKEEM                  
     3) GILHULEY, JOSEPH                4) GILHULEY, PAUL                 
  5 GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'A'                      3:29.00    3:34.81   1 
  6 RUTGERS-CAMDEN  'A'                               3:38.00    3:34.82   2 
  7 STONY BROOK  'A'                                  3:36.00    3:35.53   2 
     1) Hayes, Lamar                    2) Martin, Terry                  
     3) Taylor, Robert                  4) GRANATA, MATTHEW               
  8 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                           3:24.10    3:35.89   1 
     1) ABELARD, MIKE                   2) COLON, FRANKIE                 
     3) ERAZO, GEORGE                   4) NICOLAS, GARVENCHY             
  9 ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'A'                           3:20.89    3:35.97   1 
     1) WILLIAMS, KIM                   2) QUEEN, CARRINGTON              
     3) CAMPBELL, ANTHONY               4) VERAS, JOSE                    
 10 NYU  'A'                                          3:35.51    3:37.55   2 
     1) SIMON, JONATHAN                 2) MCKINNEY, DAN                  
     3) KISH, ZACH                      4) KADIYALA, DHARAN               
 11 ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)  'B'                           3:44.00    3:38.12   3 
     1) MORALES, ANTHONY                2) FERNANDEZ, FRANKELLY           
     3) KSEPKA, RAFAL                   4) STAPLETON, JASON               
 12 MONMOUTH  'A'                                     3:30.00    3:38.42   1 
     1) BARBADORO, JAKE                 2) LEWIS, JOSHUA                  
     3) SOKOLIK, JOHN                   4) RAMIREZ, DAN                   
 13 NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE  'A'                         3:55.00    3:38.44   3 
     1) BROWN, MATTHEW                  2) NASHED, ANDREW                 
     3) WALTON, EVAN                    4) CRUZ, JOHN                     
 14 MARIST  'A'                                       3:35.00    3:39.71   2 
     1) SCHWARZ, TYLER                  2) APRILE, JESSE                  
     3) DODGE, CONNOR                   4) VANZETTA, CHRIS                
 15 CONN COLLEGE  'A'                                 3:40.00    3:40.46   3 
     1) GOOCH, BRIAN                    2) PHANEUF, GEOFF                 
     3) RATHKEY, IAN                    4) MAVROVIC, ALEX                 
 16 GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'B'                      3:36.00    3:42.63   2 
 17 GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'C'                      3:41.00    3:46.29   3 
 18 GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'D'                                 3:48.33   3 
 19 RUTGERS-NEWARK  'A'                               3:30.09    3:50.60   1 
     1) LAWRENCE, MUSTAFA               2) AGYEI, MICHAEL                 
     3) HOUSE, DONALD                   4) MANASSE, VLADIMIR              
 20 KEYSTONE  'A'                                     3:42.00    3:51.85   3 
     1) WELSH, SEAN                     2) SLATER, BRIAN                  
     3) MICKENS, KAREEM                 4) HAMID, ABDUL                   
 21 CCNY  'B'                                                    3:54.33   3 
     1) DEHAZYA, PETER                  2) CHIRICO, MATTHEW               
     3) BARNES, ANTHONY                 4) SANDRU, COSMIN                 
 
Event 25  Women 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:04.75  2003        ELIZABETH HEAT, Elizabeth Heat            
College Meet: c 4:06.61  2003        DELAWARE, Delaware                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 EAST STROUDSBURG  'A'                             4:10.00    4:09.63   1 
     1) VENTRELLA, LAUREN               2) Smith, Danielle                
     3) BROWN, NICOLE                   4) ROSARIO, IMANI                 
  2 ST. PETER'S  'A'                                  4:16.00    4:13.53   1 
     1) ROGERS, ESSENCE                 2) DUNLAP, JALEESA                
     3) LAUREANO, STEFANNY              4) DALEY, ASHA                    
  3 STONY BROOK  'A'                                  4:14.00    4:15.24   1 
     1) Hall, LaQuashia                 2) Johnson, Christina             
     3) MANZI, KATHRYN                  4) Conklin, Kristal               
  4 ST. PETER'S  'C'                                  4:17.00    4:17.98   1 
     1) CLARKE, SHONTEL                 2) POTRZUSKI, SHONA               
     3) KUMAR, SUNITA                   4) MENDEZ, CHRISTAL               
  5 ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)  'A'                           4:19.23    4:18.48   1 
     1) THOMAS, TAIA                    2) CLERK, CHARISMA                
     3) VIERA, JASMIN                   4) GALLAGHER, MARY                
  6 ST. PETER'S  'D'                                  4:26.00    4:19.71   2 
     1) HOLMES, AIGNER                  2) PARHAM, RONNAH                 
     3) LOPEZ-BERNSTEIN, MELODY         4) ANDRIC, ANDRIJANA              
  7 MONMOUTH  'A'                                     4:06.00    4:23.37   1 
     1) DAUGHTRY, KAFI                  2) DOTDAY, AJDA                   
     3) MAGUIRE, JESSICA                4) LEPES, STACEY                  
  8 ST. PETER'S  'B'                                  4:23.00    4:27.51   2 
     1) NOCERINO, GINA                  2) CARVALHO, NATALIA              
     3) GREEN, LATASHA                  4) JOHNSON, JAMELIA               
  9 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                           4:15.10    4:28.73   1 
     1) MANCINI, KAITLYN                2) STOKKELAND, ASHLEY             
     3) SANDKUHL, CATHERINE             4) BATEMAN, KEELEY                
 10 ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)  'B'                           4:22.00    4:30.21   2 
     1) VIXAMA, GRACE                   2) SEMON, STEPHANIE               
     3) WILLIAMS, JETIEA                4) PETRIZZO, ROSEMARIE            
 11 CONN COLLEGE  'A'                                 4:34.00    4:34.58   2 
     1) GILDERSLEEVE, SARA              2) NGBOKOLI, METIKA               
     3) DEITZ, GINA                     4) WESLEY, MICHELLE               
 12 NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE  'A'                                    4:37.57   3 
     1) SMITH, KELLY                    2) ARNOLD, ALEXANDRA              
     3) ALFARO, ESTHER                  4) ARGUETO, JOCELYN               
 13 KEYSTONE  'A'                                     4:50.00    4:55.34   3 
     1) JOCELYN, SAVIANNA               2) SMALLEY, TAKERA                
     3) DRUMHELLER, REBECCA             4) NERI, GABBY                    
 14 CONN COLLEGE  'B'                                            5:01.62   3 
     1) WEIGOLD, VICKI                  2) CLARK, NATALIE                 
     3) ROSARIO, ELENA                  4) BYRNE, MERRY                   
 15 CCNY  'A'                                         4:40.69    5:19.30   2 
     1) CHARLES, JANAY                  2) DAWKINS, LEAH                  
     3) RAVELLO, STEPHANIE              4) CLEARY, DEVIN                  
 
Event 26  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 14:58.02  2004        PATRICK RILEY, Delaware                  
   IC4A Qual: $ 14:36.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MASSAM, BEN                  UNATTACHED          14:50.00   14:47.93! 
  2 Roa, Carlos                  STONY BROOK         15:00.00   14:57.18! 
  3 Rammelkamp, Thomas           STONY BROOK         15:00.00   15:07.83  
  4 Lemon, Nicholas              STONY BROOK         15:00.00   15:13.15  
  5 RUPERT, JUSTIN               VASSAR              15:30.00   15:14.33  
  6 CLEARY, BRIAN                FAIRFIELD           15:15.00   15:14.99  
  7 GALE, MICHAEL                ST. FRANCIS         15:17.87   15:18.27  
  8 SCHNEIDER, CHRIS             EAST STROUDS        15:20.00   15:23.56  
  9 KELLEY, CONNOR               FAIRFIELD           15:20.00   15:23.57  
 10 SALEK, NICK                  MARIST              15:15.00   15:24.07  
 11 ROSAS, HOWARD                FAIRFIELD           15:15.00   15:26.51  
 12 Frigge, Tyler                STONY BROOK         15:00.00   15:31.32  
 13 POSCH, BILLY                 MARIST              15:10.00   15:32.52  
 14 MULLIGAN, TIMOTHY            UNATTACHED          15:20.00   15:33.05  
 15 LOBO, JOHN                   FAIRFIELD           15:10.00   15:36.68  
 16 WRIGHT, DOUGLAS              CONN COLLEGE        15:30.00   15:41.48  
 17 RIZZO, SCOTT                 NEW JERSEY I        15:50.28   15:43.84  
 18 EID, MOHAMED                 MARIST              15:15.00   15:44.37  
 19 HILD, BILLY                  MARIST              15:30.00   15:44.67  
 20 TAMPELLINI, JUSTIN           MARIST              15:15.00   15:45.19  
 21 KEEGAN, MICHAEL              MARIST              15:30.00   15:48.90  
 22 COYLE, RAYMOND               C.W. POST           15:30.00   15:49.83  
 23 KICHA, TIM                   FELICIAN            16:45.00   15:54.34  
 24 DELFATTORE, CHRIS            MONMOUTH            16:06.00   15:56.27  
 25 SCRUDATO, RYAN               MARIST              15:15.00   16:00.63  
 26 DARLINGTON, TOMMY            MONMOUTH            16:10.00   16:01.92  
 27 GALONSKI, MIKE               ST. THOMAS A        15:33.09   16:02.68  
 28 WILD, ADAM                   COBLESKILL          16:15.00   16:05.97  
 29 TOWNSEND, BRIAN              MARIST              15:30.00   16:06.84  
 30 BROWN, RYAN                  MARIST              15:40.00   16:08.80  
 31 BRUNELLE, MATTHEW            FAIRFIELD           16:00.00   16:13.03  
 32 SPEICHER, THOMAS             C.W. POST           15:55.00   16:14.06  
 33 CHESTER, ERIK                SETON HALL          16:30.00   16:15.17  
 34 HORTEN, ANTHONY              RUTGERS             15:00.00   16:15.40  
 35 OMARI, STEVE                 FELICIAN            16:45.00   16:15.75  
 36 MAJKUT, ANDREW               CONN COLLEGE        16:25.00   16:16.95  
 37 SOTO, SERGIO                 CCNY                16:55.46   16:17.26  
 38 FERRER, VINCENT              FAIRFIELD           15:15.00   16:17.99  
 39 NAKRIN, JUSTIN               ADELPHI             17:20.00   16:21.89  
 40 HELLWIG, CORY                SETON HALL          17:00.00   16:24.41  
 41 RATH, DANIEL                 MONMOUTH            16:30.00   16:24.93  
 42 DALZELL, DAKOTA              MONMOUTH            16:06.00   16:34.13  
 43 DEEDY, PATRICK               MARIST              15:55.00   16:36.51  
 44 BERGER, DAVID                MONMOUTH            15:58.00   16:38.06  
 45 STONIER, JEREMY              KEYSTONE            17:00.00   16:49.16  
 46 NICOLETTI, MICHAEL           MARIST              17:00.00   16:49.84  
 47 ORNER, TYLER                 SETON HALL          16:40.00   16:56.73  
 48 WELLS, BRIAN                 RUTGERS             15:45.00   17:01.36  
 49 FISHER, DYLAN                FAIRFIELD           16:20.00   17:02.48  
 50 CORRADI, DOMINICK            MARIST              17:00.00   17:05.73  
 51 KELLY, RYAN                  MONMOUTH            16:58.00   17:08.45  
 52 LASZLO, JON                  ST. THOMAS A        17:15.00   17:49.67  
 53 RAMOS, BEN                   CONN COLLEGE        17:55.00   17:59.90  
 54 GOODING, HILTON              NEW JERSEY I        16:30.00   18:38.60  
 55 LAMB, LUCAS                  NEW JERSEY I                   18:42.45  
 -- JOYCE, MICHAEL               CONN COLLEGE        16:25.00        SCR  
 -- KENDALL, JASON               RUTGERS-CAMD        16:10.00        SCR  
 -- PANETTA, JAMES               ADELPHI             14:50.00        SCR  
 -- BRAGEN, TOM                  RUTGERS             15:40.00        SCR  
 -- WALSH, KEVIN                 SETON HALL          17:00.00        SCR  
 -- WALSH, JOHN                  SETON HALL          17:00.00        SCR  
 -- SHORT, KYLE                  FAIRFIELD           15:15.00        SCR  
 -- CRAMOND, TONY                SETON HALL          17:00.00        SCR  
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 17:19.86  2004        RIAN LANDERS, Unattached                 
College Meet: c 17:36.15  2007        JACQUELINE PREVETE, Fordham              
   ECAC Qual: @ 17:16.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keown, Annie                 STONY BROOK         17:30.00   17:22.45c 
  2 McCarthy, Lorraine           STONY BROOK         17:30.00   17:24.97c 
  3 HOLMES, KELLY                VASSAR              18:30.00   17:50.54  
  4 MAHER, KELSEY                MONMOUTH            18:08.00   17:57.50  
  5 ELLER, AMANDA                MONMOUTH            18:00.00   18:14.76  
  6 CALLAN, CHELSEA              UNATTACHED          19:15.00   18:15.78  
  7 CRIMMINS, MAUREEN            FAIRFIELD           19:00.00   18:21.60  
  8 GOODNOW, SAMANTHA            FAIRFIELD           19:10.00   18:26.15  
  9 RENZI, DANIELLE              FAIRFIELD           19:00.00   18:28.12  
 10 MARUT, EWELINA               NEW JERSEY I        18:20.00   18:36.39  
 11 SWANSON, LIANNE              CONN COLLEGE        19:15.00   18:49.72  
 12 SHEEHAN, KATHRYN             MARIST              18:30.00   18:53.60  
 13 SMITH, JULIET                MONMOUTH            18:36.00   18:55.69  
 14 ZIOBROWSKI, HANNAH           VASSAR              18:40.00   18:59.83  
 15 GOULD, KELLEY                MARIST              19:30.00   19:02.43  
 16 MAXON, HILLARY               FAIRFIELD           19:15.00   19:04.32  
 17 DAVIS, EMILY                 FAIRFIELD           19:20.00   19:04.78  
 18 BERGER, JUSTINE              GEORGIAN COU        18:42.00   19:05.71  
 19 BONITO, ALLISON              CONN COLLEGE        19:15.00   19:13.24  
 20 MCCLUNG, MELISSA             VASSAR              19:25.34   19:19.05  
 21 LONDREGAN, LAUREN            FAIRFIELD           19:20.00   19:21.56  
 22 MCLAUGHLIN, JENNIFER         C.W. POST           19:10.00   19:23.04  
 23 DERMODY, KERRY               CONN COLLEGE        19:15.00   19:23.97  
 24 BREMER, RACHEL               MARIST              19:27.12   19:30.13  
 25 PRICE, ANGELICA              C.W. POST           20:10.00   19:30.36  
 26 BASSET, JULIANA              FAIRFIELD           19:20.00   19:34.02  
 27 SOLBERG, JEANETTE            C.W. POST           19:50.00   19:34.94  
 28 MCNALLY, JENNIFER            ADELPHI             19:30.00   19:35.11  
 29 PAPANDREW, CASSIE            ADELPHI             19:30.00   19:35.99  
 30 LICHTENWALNER, RACHEL        MARIST              19:30.00   19:37.09  
 31 CANO, BRIANNA                PACE                20:00.00   19:38.11  
 32 CALLAGY, SARAH               ST. THOMAS A        18:43.27   19:40.72  
 33 CUIULE, CYNTHIA              GEORGIAN COU        18:55.00   19:46.80  
 34 HOLLENBACH, BREANNE          NEW JERSEY I        19:29.92   19:47.56  
 35 MARKO, MACEY                 MONMOUTH            19:20.00   19:49.85  
 36 VISSER, MEGHAN               DELHI               19:37.10   19:51.09  
 37 MCCORMACK, MEAGHAN           ADELPHI             19:50.00   19:59.91  
 38 KELLY, MEGAN                 GEORGIAN COU        19:35.00   20:06.48  
 39 KULINS, SARA                 ADELPHI             21:30.00   20:06.86  
 40 GENTILE, ALEXANDRA           C.W. POST           20:10.00   20:18.88  
 41 WYSOCKI, SARAH               EAST STROUDS        20:30.00   20:19.93  
 42 HALLISEY, MAURA              CONN COLLEGE        20:45.00   20:35.00  
 43 MCLAUGHLIN, SARA             C.W. POST           20:40.00   20:38.91  
 44 WOOTEN, CHELSEA              EAST STROUDS        20:30.00   21:10.51  
 45 PEREIRA, ANGELA              C.W. POST           21:30.00   21:34.05  
 46 MCLEOD, ALISON               CONN COLLEGE        22:30.00   21:48.10  
 47 BIALY, SYLVIA                FELICIAN            22:00.00   21:52.58  
 48 HU, CHRISTIN                 CCNY                21:39.44   21:57.51  
 49 SMITH, MEGAN                 COBLESKILL          22:02.92   22:48.15  
 50 STEHL, SHAYLYN               C.W. POST           20:45.00   23:28.72  
 51 VARGAS, JANIL                CCNY                25:43.86   25:24.19  
 -- WARFLE, COURTNEY             DELHI               22:01.00        SCR  
 -- MOWRY, STACY                 VASSAR              20:00.00        SCR  
 -- LEIDIG, MOLLY                FAIRFIELD           19:20.00        SCR  
 -- ROCHFORD, HEATHER            CONN COLLEGE        20:45.00        SCR  
 -- MAKENZIE, MARGARET           FAIRFIELD           19:20.00        SCR  
 -- OZIMEK, LOUISA               SETON HALL          22:00.00        SCR  
 -- BREVOGEL, LISA               ST. THOMAS A        19:05.00        SCR  
 -- DIFRANCESCO, ADDIE           MARIST              17:55.01        SCR  
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:15.00  2004        MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY, Monmouth University  
   IC4A Qual: $ 3:17.60                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 MONMOUTH  'A'                                     3:17.12    3:18.86   1 
     1) OLUYADI, BAYAAN                 2) AQUINO, AARON                  
     3) DIBIANCA, JOE                   4) MARQUES, JON                   
  2 EAST STROUDSBURG  'A'                             3:25.00    3:22.06   1 
     1) WALKER, CHRIS                   2) WASHINGTON, DERRICK            
     3) YEOMANS, BRETT                  4) SANDROSKI, MATT                
  3 MONROE COLLEGE  'A'                               3:20.10    3:24.99   1 
     1) MITCHELL, JERMAIN               2) HEWITT, JASON                  
     3) CAMPBELL, RUMIKO                4) WILLIAMS, SHAMEL               
  4 RUTGERS  'A'                                      3:17.00    3:25.35   1 
     1) BAIRD, MIKE                     2) KEARNS, MONROE                 
     3) PURCELL, KARON                  4) FARAG, HAMER                   
  5 DELHI  'A'                                        3:26.00    3:25.57   2 
     1) ADKINS, ANDRE                   2) CASTELLI, GARY                 
     3) CONTINI, ALANZO                 4) COWELL, JAMES                  
  6 RUTGERS  'B'                                      3:20.00    3:26.38   1 
     1) CONDAL, KEVIN                   2) JORDAN, D'ANDRE                
     3) RICHBURG, CURTIS                4) WEISS, CASEY                   
  7 FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON  'A'                          3:20.12    3:27.97   1 
     1) MCDONALD, RALDAINE              2) HARRIS, WAYDELL                
     3) SOLOMON, SEITU                  4) FARRELL, RORY                  
  8 COBLESKILL  'A'                                   3:28.00    3:28.92   2 
     1) CASHIN, CONOR                   2) MILLER, JOSH                   
     3) GARCIA, MELIQUE                 4) COLEY, JAVANT'E                
  9 DELHI  'B'                                        3:26.00    3:29.41   2 
     1) KOWALCHUK, IAN                  2) LOWRY, DYLAN                   
     3) SAM, OHURE                      4) RESIMO, JOELSEN                
 10 EAST STROUDSBURG  'B'                             3:27.00    3:29.61   2 
     1) SLOVES, ANDREW                  2) JOHNSON, DAN                   
     3) BLACK, NATE                     4) ALDEEN, AMR                    
 11 MONMOUTH  'C'                                     3:33.00    3:33.41   2 
     1) RAMIREZ, DAN                    2) SOKOLIK, JOHN                  
     3) LANGILLE, ANDREW                4) MACDONALD, COLIN               
 12 COBLESKILL  'B'                                   3:40.00    3:34.02   3 
     1) BADGER, MICHAEL                 2) DRAKE, TAYLOR                  
     3) FITZGERALD, MICHAEL             4) DOUGLAS, BRANDON               
 13 SETON HALL  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:35.11   3 
     1) O'LEARY, ANDREW                 2) HANKO, JARED                   
     3) CRAMOND, TONY                   4) RAJPAL, RAJAT                  
 14 RUTGERS-NEWARK  'A'                               3:25.00    3:38.66   1 
     1) AGYEI, MICHAEL                  2) ARMSTRONG, DARNELL             
     3) OBAMEDO, ELYON                  4) MANASSE, VLADIMIR              
 15 FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON  'B'                          3:30.00    3:39.49   2 
     1) GUTH, PHILIP                    2) BETT, KIMUTAI                  
     3) SHAVE, CODY                     4) ORTIZ, FRANK                   
 16 MONMOUTH  'D'                                     3:36.00    3:39.65   2 
     1) LUKENS, BRUCE                   2) LEIGHT, ALEX                   
     3) SOLDA, CHRIS                    4) ROADSIDE, DUSTIN               
 17 PACE  'A'                                         4:00.00    3:40.30   3 
     1) CARLSON, CHRIS                  2) TOURE, OUSMANE                 
     3) LEGERE, KYLE                    4) COLLAZO, KEITH                 
 18 KEYSTONE  'B'                                     3:48.00    3:44.21   3 
     1) BOLDEN, MICHAEL                 2) ENGLISH, CHRISTIAN             
     3) DAVIS, DERRICK                  4) TODD, ANDREW                   
 19 MARIST  'A'                                       3:32.80    3:44.29   3 
     1) BUTTIGIEG, BRYAN                2) OSOWSKI, ADAM                  
     3) HANNAFIN, KYLE                  4) MARTHY, DAVID                  
 20 CONN COLLEGE  'A'                                 3:42.00    3:45.30   1 
     1) MAY, CHRISTOPHER                2) BARNES, WILLIAM                
     3) FELLOWS, AARON                  4) DAVIS, AARON                   
 21 CONN COLLEGE  'B'                                 3:48.00    3:46.63   3 
     1) BAJAJ, BEN                      2) GITKIND, MATT                  
     3) KINHA, AMIT                     4) POST, DAN                      
 22 NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE  'A'                                    3:50.37   3 
     1) BROWN, MATTHEW                  2) AKINS, MORGAN                  
     3) THOMAS, MOHEB                   4) PORTEOUS, JOHN                 
 23 RUTGERS-NEWARK  'B'                               3:36.90    3:54.89   2 
     1) LAWRENCE, MUSTAFA               2) HAPPEL, CHRIS                  
     3) SEDLACIK, RYAN                  4) WOODLEY, SEAN                  
 24 COBLESKILL  'C'                                   3:50.23    3:56.03   3 
     1) MAROTTA, JOSEPH                 2) MCLEOD, GRANTLEY               
     3) PAULINO, MIGUEL                 4) HARRIS, NAMIB                  
 -- MONROE COLLEGE  'B'                               3:25.10        SCR     
     1) MUHAMMAD, ISA                   2) BARROWES, FRANKLIN             
     3) LEWIS, ADRIAN                   4) ADAMS, KEYVIN                  
 -- VASSAR  'B'                                       3:34.00        SCR     
     1) RANDOLPH, ELLIOT                2) WILLIAMS, ZACH                 
     3) CHEN, XIAO                      4) RUPERT, JUSTIN                 
 -- VASSAR  'C'                                       3:40.00        SCR     
     1) FERGUSON, SEAN                  2) GERSON, ELIOT                  
     3) BLAIR, MATT                     4) TEICH, RONI                    
 -- DELHI  'C'                                        3:38.00        SCR     
     1) SMITH, MIKE                     2) SCHWEITZER, PETE               
     3) FLORIO, ALEX                    4) LORA, JON                      
 -- ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'A'                           3:12.89        SCR     
     1) PUCKERINE, JERRELL              2) PHILLIP, ISAIAH                
     3) GRAHAM, NEGUS                   4) VERAS, JOSE                    
 -- ZENITH VELOCITY AC  'B'                           3:22.99        SCR     
     1) THOMAS, VINCENT                 2) WHITE, GALON                   
     3) MCLEAN, CHRIS                   4) FLEMMING, LANCE                
 -- KEYSTONE  'A'                                     3:30.00        SCR     
     1) FABBRI, MATT                    2) HAMID, ABDUL                   
     3) EVANS, MAURICE                  4) MICKENS, KAREEM                
 -- COBLESKILL  'D'                                                  SCR     
     1) WILD, ADAM                      2) SOUSIS, C.J.                   
     3) JACKSON, STEVE                  4) MAYETTE, DAVID                 
 -- MONMOUTH  'B'                                     3:25.00        SCR     
     1) DRAKE, MIKE                     2) MICHELICHE, ANDREW             
     3) NAVARRO, GEOFF                  4) RUTHERFORD, CHRIS              
 -- ADELPHI  'A'                                      3:32.00        SCR     
     1) CAMPMIER, DAVID                 2) REILLY, CHRISTOPHER            
     3) BELLEAR, THEODORE               4) DISTEFANO, FRANK               
 -- CCNY  'A'                                         3:33.95        SCR     
     1) ALEXANDER, JEMAAL               2) DEDEWO, PAUL                   
     3) TOURAY, BAKARY                  4) OUBIDA, BERTRAND               
 -- ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)  'B'                           3:26.22        SCR     
     1) EWART, ADIAN                    2) KENTON, SHERWAYNE              
     3) JONES, COREY                    4) BROOKS, AKEEM                  
 -- VASSAR  'A'                                       3:34.00        SCR     
     1) GATLING, ABRAHAM                2) WAGNER, SAM                    
     3) CHANG, ALVIN                    4) TERENZI, ANDREW                
 -- MONTCLAIR STATE  'A'                              3:23.00        SCR     
     1) KRAL, NICHOLAS                  2) COPELAND, RODNEY               
     3) POINSETT, IAN                   4) PARCHMENT, JEREMY              
 -- RUTGERS  'C'                                      3:26.00        SCR     
     1) BURKHOLDER, STEVE               2) DOUSE, KADEEM                  
     3) WEISS, CASEY                    4) FRITZ, MIKE                    
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:50.31  2003        MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY, Monmouth University  
        Open: o 3:58.30  2003        ELIZABETH HEAT                            
   ECAC Qual: @ 3:51.84                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 SETON HALL  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:06.42   1 
     1) EDDING, NYALA                   2) MARY, MIGTON                   
     3) MINGRONE, FELICIA               4) ROLLE, HUGHNIQUE               
  2 MONMOUTH  'A'                                     3:51.00    4:08.38   1 
     1) WATKINS, RACHEL                 2) RUTECKI, COLLEEN               
     3) FRYE, KATHERINE                 4) WILLIAMS, LAURA                
  3 EAST STROUDSBURG  'A'                             4:12.00    4:17.62   1 
     1) MURPHY, COLLEEN                 2) HORN, THERESA                  
     3) GRANTEED, JULIE                 4) WERNERSPACH, KIM               
  4 FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON  'B'                          4:09.00    4:20.71   1 
     1) BROWN, TAYONA                   2) GEORGE, KEEMA                  
     3) SHABAZZ, LORDESS                4) HYNDS, KEYANA                  
  5 VASSAR  'A'                                       4:10.00    4:22.87   1 
     1) BRIDGES, ARIAL                  2) HOLMES, KELLY                  
     3) WARRICK, KATHERINE              4) ANDERSON, NINA                 
  6 COBLESKILL  'A'                                   4:22.31    4:23.24   2 
     1) BARNES, QUASHANDA               2) HARPER, AFRICA                 
     3) WATSON, BETH                    4) HAVENS, JENNIFER               
  7 VASSAR  'B'                                       4:10.00    4:25.81   1 
     1) JOHNSON, PAYTON                 2) MARCHELL, TIFFANY              
     3) FORD, VIVIANE                   4) INGRAHAM, HEATHER              
  8 DELHI  'A'                                        4:14.00    4:25.93   2 
     1) ALLEN, MYLA                     2) BOONE, TIYI                    
     3) JACOB, JESSE                    4) DARISME, DAPHNA                
  9 FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON  'A'                          3:56.70    4:28.53   1 
     1) CALDWELL, JUANITA               2) BATTLE, ASHLEY                 
     3) PANTKE, ANNEMARIE               4) VASQUEZ, ALTAGRACIA            
 10 NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE  'A'                                    4:30.73   2 
     1) ALFARO, ESTHER                  2) ESCALERA, VANESSA              
     3) COHEN, CATHERINE                4) HIGGINS, MEGAN                 
 11 EAST STROUDSBURG  'B'                             4:23.00    4:34.35   2 
     1) GOMBOS, GABRIELLE               2) STEFFEN, LINDSAY               
     3) MANNO, MARIA                    4) CALLAHAN, BRITTANY             
 12 KEYSTONE  'A'                                     4:28.00    4:39.94   2 
     1) DRUMHELLER, REBECCA             2) WILLIAMS, ANISHA               
     3) FUSCO, JESSICA                  4) QUINTIN, KACI                  
 13 PACE  'A'                                         4:45.00    4:47.88   2 
     1) CANO, BRIANNA                   2) SPADALIK, KATELYN              
     3) WILLIAMS, BRIANNA               4) YORIO, MONIKA                  
 14 RUTGERS-NEWARK  'A'                               4:28.20    4:55.71   2 
     1) POLYNICE, JOSEPHINE             2) ROBLES, LAURA                  
     3) CHO, JANE                       4) MIKLAS, NICOLE                 
 -- COBLESKILL  'B'                                                  SCR     
     1) HOUCK, ASHLEY                   2) LISK, ANDREA                   
     3) O'CONNOR, KARA                  4) JOHNSON, REBEKAH               
 -- MONMOUTH  'D'                                     4:22.00        SCR     
     1) BRANCO, DANIELLE                2) FELICETTI, MARISSA             
     3) HORN, LYNDSY                    4) GROSS, NICKI                   
 -- MONMOUTH  'C'                                     4:05.00        SCR     
     1) DAUGHTRY, KAFI                  2) DOTDAY, AJDA                   
     3) PATRICK, MEGAN                  4) MOSCA, JACKIE                  
 -- MONMOUTH  'B'                                     3:59.00        SCR     
     1) ELLER, AMANDA                   2) MACEWEN, EMILY                 
     3) TORITTO, DANIELLE               4) HEHN, ALI                      
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 18-04.50  2002        AISHA JAMES, Essex CC                    
   ECAC Qual: @    5.80m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 FRYE, KATHERINE              MONMOUTH               5.66m      5.32m   17-05.50 
  2 WALSH, LINDSEY               MONMOUTH               5.69m      5.31m   17-05.25 
  3 WISHART, SHNELL              FAIRLEIGH DI           5.40m      5.23m   17-02.00 
  4 OSADACZ, SAMANTHA            GEORGIAN COU           5.50m      5.17m   16-11.50 
  5 WILLIAMS, ANIYAH             EAST STROUDS           5.11m      5.04m   16-06.50 
  6 ANDRIC, ANDRIJANA            ST. PETER'S            5.28m      4.99m   16-04.50 
  7 SCICOLONE, NICOLE            MARIST                 5.45m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  8 WIZZARD, SHAENA              ST. PETER'S            5.47m      4.95m   16-03.00 
  9 DAWKINS, LEAH                CCNY                   5.28m      4.57m   15-00.00 
 10 HOFFMAN, MEREDITH            GEORGIAN COU           4.85m      4.55m   14-11.25 
 11 CHARLES, JANAY               CCNY                   4.98m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 12 BRIDGES, ARIAL               VASSAR                 5.10m      4.48m   14-08.50 
 13 VASQUEZ, ALTAGRACIA          FAIRLEIGH DI           5.47m      4.43m   14-06.50 
 14 Eaton, Erin                  STONY BROOK            4.70m      4.40m   14-05.25 
 15 PRICE, KIMBERLY              MONMOUTH               4.95m      4.36m   14-03.75 
 16 HANNAN, LAUREN               EAST STROUDS           5.06m      4.34m   14-03.00 
 17 BUIE, CASEY                  FASHION INST                      4.21m   13-09.75 
 18 SONNACCHIO, ANDREA           DELHI                  5.10m      4.13m   13-06.75 
 19 ROSAS, BRITTANY              KEYSTONE            15-00.00      4.10m   13-05.50 
 20 FULTON, ALEXIA               PACE                              4.06m   13-04.00 
 21 BISBING, LISA                KEYSTONE            15-00.00      4.04m   13-03.25 
 22 KRISTENSEN, BROOKE           MARIST                 5.03m      4.02m   13-02.25 
 -- YANCY, LAURA                 ST. FRANCIS            4.70m         ND            
 -- ANDERSON, RAQUEL             THE EXECUTIV           6.19m        SCR            
 -- MCALISTER, NATALIE           LIGHTING TC            5.51m        SCR            
 -- JACKSON, JENAY               MONROE COLLE           5.60m        SCR            
 -- CREQUE-STEELE, VICTORIA      NEW JERSEY I           4.91m        SCR            
 -- GUNNARSON, BREANNA           NEW JERSEY I           4.62m        SCR            
 -- BAH, RAMATULAI               CCNY                   4.59m        SCR            
 -- RUTECKI, COLLEEN             MONMOUTH               5.22m        SCR            
 -- WILLIAMS, ANISHA             KEYSTONE                            SCR            
 -- NAT, JACKIE                  KEYSTONE                            SCR            
 -- ERBE, JANICE                 EAST STROUDS           5.06m        SCR            
 -- LEWIS, NIEEMA                DELHI                 10.30m        SCR            
 
Event 31  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 23-02  2003        TROY DENNIS, Monmouth                       
   IC4A Qual: $ 7.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 BROWN, WELLINGTON            UNATTACHED          22-00.00      6.47m   21-02.75 
  2 LEWIS, DAVID                 ADELPHI                7.10m      6.34m   20-09.75 
  3 LEWIS, JOSHUA                MONMOUTH               7.06m      6.32m   20-09.00 
  4 SUNGA, MATT                  GARDEN STATE           6.76m      6.18m   20-03.50 
  5 CAJUSTE, STEVENSON           MONMOUTH               6.80m      6.09m   19-11.75 
  6 CASTELLI, GARY               DELHI                  6.59m      6.05m   19-10.25 
  7 MICHELICHE, ANDREW           MONMOUTH               6.56m      6.03m   19-09.50 
  8 BEAMON, JIBRIL               GARDEN STATE           6.23m      6.00m   19-08.25 
  9 Davies, Adam                 STONY BROOK            6.20m      5.84m   19-02.00 
 10 BROWN, RYAN                  MONMOUTH               6.30m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 11 Seymore, Jordan              STONY BROOK            6.17m      5.79m   19-00.00 
 12 GATLING, ABRAHAM             VASSAR                 6.10m      5.76m   18-10.75 
 13 PETERS, DEVON                KEYSTONE               6.50m      5.49m   18-00.25 
 14 ETHERIDGE, JOSH              KEYSTONE               6.12m      5.39m   17-08.25 
 15 CRAIG, MARTIN                NEW JERSEY I           5.59m      5.04m   16-06.50 
 16 DEHAZYA, PETER               CCNY                   6.29m      4.93m   16-02.25 
 17 WINGATE, DARIEN              KEYSTONE                          4.84m   15-10.50 
 18 PREBOR, ERIC                 NEW JERSEY I           5.07m      4.48m   14-08.50 
 -- VILSAINT, DOMINICK           ST. FRANCIS            5.67m        SCR            
 -- ADKINS, ANDRE                DELHI                  6.06m        SCR            
 -- HARRISON, DANIEL             SHORE AC               6.36m        SCR            
 -- PARKER-WASHINGTON, KEITH     EAST STROUDS           6.60m        SCR            
 -- MBAMELU, STANLEY             CCNY                   6.15m        SCR            
 -- ZAPF, AARON                  KEYSTONE               6.35m        SCR            
 -- ENGLISH, CHRISTIAN           KEYSTONE               6.00m        SCR            
 -- FLORES, KEVIN                CCNY                   5.48m        SCR            
 -- SANDRU, ALIN                 CCNY                   5.61m        SCR            
 -- LIANG, CHRISTOPHER           CCNY                                SCR            
 -- MATHER, EMMET                MONTCLAIR ST           6.43m        SCR            
 -- ADENUGBA, NIYI               MONTCLAIR ST           6.78m        SCR            
 -- PARCHMENT, JEREMY            MONTCLAIR ST                        SCR            
 -- STAGGER, JASON               GARDEN STATE           6.61m        SCR            
 -- ROTUNNO, TYLER               NEW JERSEY I           5.11m        SCR            
 -- DENIZ, BRANDON               NYU                    6.03m        SCR            
 -- TOLBERT, DONOVAN             EAST STROUDS           6.60m        SCR            
 -- EVANS, DORIAN                MONMOUTH               6.50m        SCR            
 -- LORA, JON                    DELHI                  5.90m        SCR            
 -- FRITZ, MIKE                  RUTGERS                6.60m        SCR            
 
Event 32  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 38-02.25  2011        SANDRA BONGA, Essex CC                   
   ECAC Qual: @   12.05m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 WISHART, SHNELL              FAIRLEIGH DI          11.79m     11.12m   36-05.75 
  2 BOONE, TIYI                  DELHI                 11.67m     10.96m   35-11.50 
  3 PRICE, KIMBERLY              MONMOUTH              11.13m     10.73m   35-02.50 
  4 WIZZARD, SHAENA              ST. PETER'S           11.31m     10.40m   34-01.50 
  5 BRZYSKI, RENEE               ST. PETER'S           11.02m     10.33m   33-10.75 
  6 ALLEN, MYLA                  DELHI                 11.00m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  7 WILLIAMS, ANISHA             KEYSTONE              10.10m      9.98m   32-09.00 
  7 DAWKINS, LEAH                CCNY                  10.56m      9.98m   32-09.00 
  9 ALPERS, JENN                 EAST STROUDS          10.57m      9.70m   31-10.00 
 10 SMITH, KELLY                 NEW JERSEY I          10.28m      9.62m   31-06.75 
 11 CAMERON, LAUREN              CONN COLLEGE           9.80m      9.41m   30-10.50 
 12 ANDRIC, ANDRIJANA            ST. PETER'S           11.04m      9.24m   30-03.75 
 13 SANTA TERESA, ASHLEY         ST. THOMAS A           9.97m      9.23m   30-03.50 
 14 YANCY, LAURA                 ST. FRANCIS           10.11m      9.18m   30-01.50 
 15 RAGARD, MEGHAN               EAST STROUDS          10.27m      9.08m   29-09.50 
 16 TROYANO, REBECCA             ADELPHI             37-00.00      8.97m   29-05.25 
 17 NAPOLI, SAMANTHA             GEORGIAN COU        31-00.00      8.70m   28-06.50 
 18 MCKIE, SHAKEEMA              CCNY                  10.01m      8.57m   28-01.50 
 -- HWANG, KATY                  VASSAR                 9.90m         ND            
 -- KUMAR, SUNITA                ST. PETER'S           11.28m         ND            
 -- ANDERSON, NINA               VASSAR                 9.91m        SCR            
 -- ROJAS, SABRATINA             LIGHTING TC           11.86m        SCR            
 -- BISBING, LISA                KEYSTONE            31-00.00        SCR            
 -- HANNAN, LAUREN               EAST STROUDS          10.74m        SCR            
 -- KRISTENSEN, BROOKE           MARIST                10.58m        SCR            
 -- OSADACZ, SAMANTHA            GEORGIAN COU        36-05.00        SCR            
 
Event 33  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 50-02.75  2007        KIMON EVANS, Unattached                  
College Meet: c 46-08.25  2010        KIECHAN SMITH, St Francis NY             
   IC4A Qual: $   14.50m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 FRANCIOS, PIERRE             BRONX CC              14.22m     13.93m   45-08.50 
  2 MANN, JOSH                   MONMOUTH              14.25m     13.36m   43-10.00 
  3 COTTON, MICHAEL              MONROE COLLE        46-05.00     13.30m   43-07.75 
  4 WALTMAN, NICK                MONMOUTH              13.78m     12.81m   42-00.50 
  5 BEAMON, JIBRIL               GARDEN STATE        41-01.00     12.68m   41-07.25 
  6 PETERS, DEVON                KEYSTONE              13.00m     12.09m   39-08.00 
  7 ABRAHAM, ADEM                CONN COLLEGE          11.00m     12.05m   39-06.50 
 -- FLORES, KEVIN                CCNY                  11.58m        SCR            
 -- VILSAINT, DOMINICK           ST. FRANCIS           12.62m        SCR            
 -- CARRINGTON, SHAWN            ST. FRANCIS           13.54m        SCR            
 -- ZAPF, AARON                  KEYSTONE              12.33m        SCR            
 -- MBAMELU, STANLEY             CCNY                  12.59m        SCR            
 -- ETHERIDGE, JOSH              KEYSTONE            39-00.00        SCR            
 -- AKINS, CAMERON               ST. THOMAS A          12.00m        SCR            
 -- OSWALD, ED                   ST. THOMAS A          12.11m        SCR            
 -- STAGGER, JASON               GARDEN STATE          12.59m        SCR            
 -- LORA, JON                    DELHI                 12.50m        SCR            
 -- TOLBERT, DONOVAN             EAST STROUDS          14.00m        SCR            
 -- TANN, TREVON                 PACE                                SCR            
 -- HILLMAN, BRANDON             EAST STROUDS          14.00m        SCR            
 -- SALLEY, JOSH                 RUTGERS-CAMD          12.11m        SCR            
 -- DAVREN, DAN                  ST. THOMAS A          12.76m        SCR            
 -- BOSTICK, KEVIN               RUTGERS               15.49m        SCR            
 
Event 34  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: !  5-06  2006        BRITTANY ROBINSON, Morgan State             
College Meet: c  5-06  2011        LYNN MAYER, East Strousburg                 
   ECAC Qual: @ 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 WATKINS, RACHEL              MONMOUTH               1.76m      1.71m@   5-07.25 
  2 WALSH, LINDSEY               MONMOUTH               1.72m      1.66m    5-05.25 
  3 DAY, ALISON                  MONMOUTH               1.73m     J1.66m    5-05.25 
  4 O'CONNOR, CHRISTINA          EAST STROUDS           1.68m      1.61m    5-03.25 
  5 EMERICH, DEVYN               EAST STROUDS           1.68m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
  6 SANCILIO, MARY               GEORGIAN COU         5-07.00     J1.61m    5-03.25 
  7 JACKSON, KELSEY              NEW JERSEY I           1.52m      1.56m    5-01.25 
  8 CALOREL, LAUREN              GEORGIAN COU           1.67m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
  9 HORN, THERESA                EAST STROUDS           1.61m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
 10 DARISME, DAPHNA              DELHI                  1.55m      1.51m    4-11.50 
 10 BROWN, TAYONA                FAIRLEIGH DI           1.67m      1.51m    4-11.50 
 12 LEWIS, MELANIE               MONMOUTH               1.50m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 12 WATSON, BETH                 COBLESKILL             1.55m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 12 WILLIAMS, MICHAELA           EAST STROUDS           1.55m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 13 BUIE, CASEY                  FASHION INST           1.50m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
 13 GUGLIELMO, JACQUELYNN        FASHION INST           1.50m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
 13 CAMERON, LAUREN              CONN COLLEGE           1.50m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
 -- BISBING, LISA                KEYSTONE             4-10.00         NH            
 -- DAWKINS, LEAH                CCNY                   1.47m         NH            
 -- SMITH, KELLY                 NEW JERSEY I           1.47m         NH            
 -- NAT, JACKIE                  KEYSTONE                            SCR            
 
Event 35  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: !  6-10  2002        HUGUENS JEAN, UMBC                          
   IC4A Qual: $ 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 BOSTICK, KEVIN               RUTGERS                2.06m      2.01m    6-07.00 
  2 KRAMER, ED                   MONMOUTH               2.01m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
  3 ANDERSON, ERIK               MONMOUTH               1.96m      1.96m    6-05.00 
  4 SODEN, KYLE                  EAST STROUDS           2.05m      1.91m    6-03.25 
  5 BARTLETT, JAKE               MONMOUTH               2.04m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
  6 MCLEOD, GRANTLEY             COBLESKILL             1.95m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
  7 ADENUGBA, NIYI               MONTCLAIR ST           1.88m      1.86m    6-01.25 
  8 MENDE, ADAMU                 BRONX CC               1.96m      1.81m    5-11.25 
  8 MATHER, EMMET                MONTCLAIR ST           1.73m      1.81m    5-11.25 
 10 JEREMIC, BORIS               CONN COLLEGE           1.80m     J1.81m    5-11.25 
 -- JONES, DA'RON                SHORE AC               1.87m         NH            
 -- PETERS, DEVON                KEYSTONE               1.83m         NH            
 -- AKINS, CAMERON               ST. THOMAS A           1.54m         NH            
 -- ETHERIDGE, JOSH              KEYSTONE             5-10.00         NH            
 -- HAMILTON, III, JAMES         MONTCLAIR ST           1.78m         NH            
 -- BOLDEN, MICHAEL              KEYSTONE             5-11.00         NH            
 -- MCCOY, WILLIAM               NYU                                  NH            
 -- OSWALD, ED                   ST. THOMAS A           1.67m        SCR            
 -- FRITZ, MIKE                  RUTGERS                1.70m        SCR            
 -- TANN, TREVON                 PACE                                SCR            
 -- SCHEIDELER, GLENN            RUTGERS                2.08m        SCR            
 
Event 36  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 11-09.75  2007        KIM KRYSCNSKI, Shore AC                  
College Meet: c    11-06  2006        TRACY LIPPINCOTT, SUNY Brockport         
   ECAC Qual: @    3.70m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 MCDONALD, LAUREN             MONMOUTH               3.38m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 FUSCO, JESSICA               KEYSTONE               2.75m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 LAWSON, KIMBERLY             EAST STROUDS           2.95m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 HANSON, CATHERINE            GEORGIAN COU           2.74m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 RAMIREZ, SHARLYN             ST. PETER'S            3.05m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- HILL, NICOLETTE              NYU                                  NH            
 -- HARTIE, CAITLIN              UNAT-MONMOUT                         NH            
 -- BEIMFOHR, LAURA              EAST STROUDS           3.60m         NH            
 -- MONAGHAN, HEATHER            EAST STROUDS           2.90m        SCR            
 -- GROCHOWSKI, SARAH            FASHION INST                        SCR            
 -- SANCILIO, MARY               GEORGIAN COU           2.30m        SCR            
 -- STACHURSKI, CARLA            NYU                    2.75m        SCR            
 
Event 37  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 15-05  2007        CRAIG VAN LEEUWEN, Unattached               
College Meet: c 14-06  2006        NICK GILANELLI, Monmouth                    
   IC4A Qual: $ 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 GRAY, PAT                    RUTGERS                4.65m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 ESCOBAR, FRANCISCO           MONROE COLLE           4.50m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 MATANO, PETE                 MONMOUTH               4.80m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 JOHNSON, DAN                 EAST STROUDS           4.30m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 SUBAI, JORDAN                MONMOUTH               4.45m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 LONGABAUGH, TOM              NYU                    3.85m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 OHM, DREW                    MONMOUTH               3.75m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 PREBOR, ERIC                 NEW JERSEY I           3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- VUONG, SIMON                 GARDEN STATE        12-00.00         NH            
 -- CRAIG, MARTIN                NEW JERSEY I           3.66m         NH            
 -- KRAJEWSKI, DAVE              KEYSTONE               3.40m         NH            
 -- CATHEY, TROY                 MONTCLAIR ST           3.50m         NH            
 -- TODD, ANDREW                 KEYSTONE               4.45m         NH            
 -- FLORES, ANDREW               MONTCLAIR ST           3.99m         NH            
 -- FRITZ, MIKE                  RUTGERS                3.40m        SCR            
 -- GENCO, ANTHONY               RUTGERS                4.50m        SCR            
 -- ROTUNNO, TYLER               NEW JERSEY I                        SCR            
 -- LESTER, MAX                  NYU                    3.80m        SCR            
 -- WYCKOFF, CHRIS               RUTGERS                5.00m        SCR            
 -- BAIRD, MIKE                  RUTGERS                3.80m        SCR            
 
Event 38  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47-03.75  2009        MONIQUE RIDDICK, Montclair State         
   ECAC Qual: @   13.60m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 ALIOTTA, RACHEL              MONMOUTH              14.43m     13.55m   44-05.50 
  2 HUDGINS, ALYSSA              GEORGIAN COU          13.82m     12.93m   42-05.25 
  3 JEAN-ROMAIN, SANDRA          MONMOUTH              14.21m     12.69m   41-07.75 
  4 SOBON, MARY CLARE            ST. PETER'S           13.09m     12.07m   39-07.25 
  5 VILSAINT, CRISTINA           ST. PETER'S           12.76m     12.06m   39-07.00 
  6 FRINK, SHELBY                GEORGIAN COU          12.22m     11.83m   38-09.75 
  7 OZUZU, CHINYERE              GEORGIAN COU          11.28m     11.58m   38-00.00 
  8 FREELAND, DWANYA             FAIRLEIGH DI          12.00m     11.35m   37-03.00 
  9 JOHNSON, TAYLOR              MONMOUTH              12.00m     11.02m   36-02.00 
 10 TORITTO, JESSICA             MONMOUTH              12.31m     10.85m   35-07.25 
 11 RAGLAN, REGINA               ST. PETER'S           12.81m     10.68m   35-00.50 
 12 BELAID, SOPHIA               ST. PETER'S           12.23m     10.64m   34-11.00 
 13 GEMIGNANI, LAURA             GEORGIAN COU          10.68m     10.53m   34-06.75 
 14 HILL, QIYANA                 MONMOUTH              11.20m     10.33m   33-10.75 
 15 ORTIZ, VANESSA               NYU                   11.95m     10.11m   33-02.00 
 16 ZICK, KAYLEA                 UNATTACHED          36-00.00      9.76m   32-00.25 
 17 PEVEAR, SAM                  CONN COLLEGE          11.00m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 18 ERCAN, LIANA                 EAST STROUDS          11.20m      9.62m   31-06.75 
 19 PARKER, NADIRA               RUTGERS-CAMD          10.17m      9.26m   30-04.75 
 20 RODRIQUEZ, MEGAN             RUTGERS-CAMD          10.50m      8.74m   28-08.25 
 21 WALKER, SHANI                ADELPHI               10.00m      8.36m   27-05.25 
 22 ELLIS, MAKITA                CCNY                   9.20m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 23 WARNER, ERIN                 NYU                    8.43m      8.20m   26-11.00 
 23 RUANE, SARAH                 EAST STROUDS          10.50m      8.20m   26-11.00 
 25 DAWKINS, LEAH                CCNY                   8.42m      7.77m   25-06.00 
 26 BROWER, REBECCA              COBLESKILL             9.63m      7.68m   25-02.50 
 27 DUPUIS, LAUREN               NEW JERSEY I           8.06m      7.66m   25-01.75 
 28 KEARNEY, SHEILA              IONA                  10.00m      7.36m   24-01.75 
 29 MCKIE, SHAKEEMA              CCNY                   9.75m      6.90m   22-07.75 
 30 CLARK, HEATHER               KEYSTONE                          6.71m   22-00.25 
 31 ELSEKHELY, AYA               NEW JERSEY I           7.38m      6.67m   21-10.75 
 32 POMPONIO, KAITLYN            RUTGERS-NEWA           9.80m      6.36m   20-10.50 
 33 SOLOMON, TANISHA             KEYSTONE                          5.70m   18-08.50 
 34 KLEMENZ, JENNIFER            PACE                              5.46m   17-11.00 
 -- BROWN, CHERRICE              ST. PETER'S           11.90m         ND            
 -- BROWN, AMBER                 MONMOUTH              12.19m         ND            
 -- YOUNG, TILAH                 MONMOUTH              12.19m         ND            
 -- REPH, SABRINA                IONA                  10.00m        SCR            
 -- MADDEN, ELIZABETH            EAST STROUDS          11.19m        SCR            
 -- ROQUE, CHRISTINA             NEW JERSEY I           5.42m        SCR            
 -- BROWN, MARIAH                RUTGERS-CAMD          11.51m        SCR            
 
Event 39  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 61-07.50  2007        JOHN KALNAS, Monmouth Elite              
College Meet: c 61-00.25  2002        JOHN KALNAS, Monmouth                    
   IC4A Qual: $   15.60m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 MILLER, DAYNE                UNATTACHED          63-00.00     17.53m$  57-06.25 
  2 ELARDO, VINCENT              MONMOUTH              18.31m     17.01m$  55-09.75 
  3 JEFFREY, ERROL               MONMOUTH              17.45m     16.29m$  53-05.50 
  4 QUIRKE, COLIN                MANHATTAN                        15.91m$  52-02.50 
  5 CARLE, SHANE                 MONMOUTH              16.68m     15.67m$  51-05.00 
  6 CONKLIN, JARED               KEYSTONE              15.75m     15.04m   49-04.25 
  7 CICCOLI, THOMAS              MONMOUTH              17.12m     14.97m   49-01.50 
  8 BERNSTEIN, TAYLOR            MONMOUTH              15.62m     14.52m   47-07.75 
  9 D'AMATO, DANIEL              MONMOUTH              14.99m     14.39m   47-02.50 
 10 AHMED, ZACHARIA              FAIRLEIGH DI          16.24m     14.12m   46-04.00 
 11 TANCER, JOHN                 UNAT-MONTCLA          15.45m     14.02m   46-00.00 
 12 HARRISON, JOHNATHAN          ST. FRANCIS           14.61m     13.96m   45-09.75 
 13 FOULDS, TYLER                DELHI                 13.97m     13.65m   44-09.50 
 14 CIASTON, CASEY               EAST STROUDS          13.68m     13.36m   43-10.00 
 15 HELTERBRAN, III, DAVID       UNAT-MONTCLA          14.10m     13.16m   43-02.25 
 16 BORDEAU, BRANDON             DELHI                 14.04m     12.67m   41-07.00 
 17 DIGIACOMO, NICHOLAS          MONTCLAIR ST          13.15m     12.44m   40-09.75 
 18 KIERAS, TAUTVYDAS            MONROE COLLE          13.81m     12.41m   40-08.75 
 19 MAYES, JON                   KEYSTONE              13.00m     12.22m   40-01.25 
 19 TOTH, TRAVIS                 EAST STROUDS          12.95m     12.22m   40-01.25 
 21 ALMEIDA, ALEX                RUTGERS-NEWA          13.30m     11.92m   39-01.25 
 22 DETHLEFSEN, BRIAN            MONTCLAIR ST          12.54m     11.55m   37-10.75 
 23 WALSH, RUAIDHRI              MONTCLAIR ST          12.11m     11.41m   37-05.25 
 24 SCHREINER, PATRICK           PACE                  11.98m     11.04m   36-02.75 
 25 CARAVAGLIA, PAUL             NEW JERSEY I          12.45m     10.82m   35-06.00 
 26 MCDERMOTT, PHILIP            VASSAR                12.20m     10.59m   34-09.00 
 26 WOODARD, WILL                PACE                  11.47m     10.59m   34-09.00 
 28 SHIPP, ZACHARY               NYU                   11.78m     10.58m   34-08.50 
 29 ROLLE, DANZEL                MONROE COLLE          10.47m     10.34m   33-11.25 
 30 PIERRE JR., MILO             ADELPHI               10.62m     10.27m   33-08.50 
 31 RICKETS, NATHANIEL           MONROE COLLE          10.46m     10.02m   32-10.50 
 32 DE LA CRUZ, ARIEL            ADELPHI               11.00m      9.14m   30-00.00 
 33 FOSTER, TYVON                ADELPHI               10.00m      8.57m   28-01.50 
 34 CANON, DAVID                 CONN COLLEGE          12.20m      8.03m   26-04.25 
 -- PRICE, NICHOLAS              SHORE AC              18.00m         ND            
 -- MILAZZO, TREVOR              ST. THOMAS A                        SCR            
 -- VASQUEZ, ADRIAN              NEW JERSEY I          10.34m        SCR            
 -- KUNNATH, KURIAKOSE           NEW JERSEY I          10.81m        SCR            
 -- GERALD, MARCUS               FAIRLEIGH DI          12.50m        SCR            
 -- FRITZ, MIKE                  RUTGERS               14.00m        SCR            
 -- JOHNSON, CHAVEL              RUTGERS-CAMD           7.76m        SCR            
 -- BAIRD, MIKE                  RUTGERS               13.00m        SCR            
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 146-07  2006        SIGITA JUODVALKYTE, Shore AC               
College Meet: c 145-00  2007        ANGELINA SANCILO, Rutgers                  
   ECAC Qual: @ 41.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 CARDULLO, ALLYSON            UNAT-MONMOUT          42.64m     43.38m@    142-04 
  2 MOCCIA, ANNE                 MONMOUTH              39.44m     41.44m@    135-11 
  3 GEMIGNANI, LAURA             GEORGIAN COU          135-00     40.33m     132-04 
  4 Giannini, Andrea             STONY BROOK           36.53m     39.33m     129-00 
  5 BERRY, AMY                   GEORGIAN COU          140-00     38.54m     126-05 
  6 STRICKLER, KATELYNN          KEYSTONE              140-00     37.44m     122-10 
  7 WAY, NICOLE                  GEORGIAN COU          125-00     36.35m     119-03 
  8 KUMAR, SUNITA                ST. PETER'S           36.70m     34.84m     114-04 
  9 Bromley, Megan               STONY BROOK           28.38m     32.17m     105-06 
 10 MENDEZ, CHRISTAL             ST. PETER'S           28.72m     29.35m      96-03 
 11 BRZYSKI, RENEE               ST. PETER'S           31.64m     29.16m      95-08 
 12 RAMIREZ, SHARLYN             ST. PETER'S           31.72m     28.31m      92-10 
 13 SCHUSTER, STEPHANIE          RUTGERS-CAMD          36.16m     27.43m      90-00 
 14 CAMPO, VANESSA               MONMOUTH              30.85m     27.12m      89-00 
 15 DUPUIS, LAUREN               NEW JERSEY I          25.91m     24.77m      81-03 
 16 LIRIANO, JOANNA              ST. PETER'S           25.00m     21.84m      71-08 
 17 WHALEN, GABRIELLE            NEW JERSEY I          23.26m     21.63m      70-11 
 18 APPLEGATE, AMY               GEORGIAN COU           85-00     21.25m      69-09 
 19 ELSEKHELY, AYA               NEW JERSEY I                     14.42m      47-04 
 20 DAWKINS, LEAH                CCNY                  17.54m     12.55m      41-02 
 21 FINUCANE, SHANNON            CCNY                             11.84m      38-10 
 -- WILLIAMSON, ARIELLE          EAST STROUDS          34.75m        SCR            
 -- HWANG, KATY                  VASSAR                30.50m        SCR            
 
Event 41  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 214-00  2002        BOBBY SMITH, Monmouth                      
College Meet: c 167-09                                                         
   IC4A Qual: $ 58.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 VAN LIEW, TIM                RUTGERS-CAMD          62.13m     66.86m$    219-04 
  2 GINGERELLI, JOSEPH           UNAT-MONTCLA          61.52m     60.00m$    196-10 
  3 TORRELL, ZACH                MONMOUTH              61.00m     58.85m$    193-01 
  4 STINSON, JOSHUA              RUTGERS-NEWA          48.77m     55.20m     181-01 
  5 HEDRICK, RUSTY               EAST STROUDS          59.02m     54.81m     179-10 
  6 GILHULY, KEVIN               MONMOUTH              58.00m     53.68m     176-01 
  7 FORBES, ANDREW               FAIRLEIGH DI          55.00m     51.67m     169-06 
  8 UGWUNERI, JOSH               NEW JERSEY I                     51.16m     167-10 
  9 ZAJICEK, ADAM                SHORE AC              182-00     51.14m     167-09 
 10 DEROSA, NICHOLAS             RUTGERS-NEWA          54.86m     51.13m     167-09 
 11 CRUVER, MARK                 KEYSTONE              172-00     49.90m     163-08 
 12 HARRIS, JOE                  RUTGERS-CAMD          53.29m     49.26m     161-07 
 13 DEZAO, JULIAN                MARIST                41.00m     48.31m     158-06 
 14 FRITZ, MIKE                  RUTGERS               50.00m     47.03m     154-03 
 15 CARDY, CHRISTIAN             ST. FRANCIS           53.37m     46.43m     152-04 
 16 LAFORME, JASON               EAST STROUDS          55.00m     43.78m     143-08 
 17 Hand, Chris                  STONY BROOK           46.00m     43.63m     143-02 
 18 SLOVES, ANDREW               EAST STROUDS          41.33m     41.29m     135-05 
 19 TODD, ANDREW                 KEYSTONE              47.85m     40.89m     134-02 
 20 DIXON, JOHN                  SHORE AC              168-00     38.60m     126-08 
 21 AKEY, JAKE                   MARIST                41.54m     38.47m     126-02 
 22 FELLOWS, AARON               CONN COLLEGE          44.00m     37.73m     123-09 
 23 ADKINS, ANDRE                DELHI                 46.59m     37.06m     121-07 
 24 BARNARD, CHRISTIAN           NEW JERSEY I          38.85m     36.65m     120-03 
 25 ..., JUDE                    UNAT-MONMOUT                     22.98m      75-05 
 -- BULAGAY, ANTONIO             FAIRLEIGH DI                         ND            
 -- THOLIS, MATT                 EAST STROUDS          59.25m        SCR            
 -- JOHNSON, DAN                 EAST STROUDS          53.25m        SCR            
 -- SCHAEFFER, WILLIAM           VASSAR                30.03m        SCR            
 -- BLACK, NATE                  EAST STROUDS          43.17m        SCR            
 
Event 42  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 149-05  1997        JENNIFER WATKINS, Unattached               
        Open: o 149-05  1997        JENNIFER WATKINS, Unattached               
   ECAC Qual: @ 42.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 HILL, QIYANA                 MONMOUTH              41.00m     42.79m@    140-05 
  2 HUDGINS, ALYSSA              GEORGIAN COU          145-00     41.49m     136-01 
  3 JOHNSON, TAYLOR              MONMOUTH              42.00m     40.83m     133-11 
  4 OZUZU, CHINYERE              GEORGIAN COU          127-00     38.60m     126-08 
  5 BELAID, SOPHIA               ST. PETER'S           38.00m     37.41m     122-09 
  6 JOHNSON, MELISSA             ST. FRANCIS           36.95m     36.39m     119-05 
  7 ISAACS, KHADEEN              ST. PETER'S           38.56m     35.42m     116-02 
  8 BROWN, CHERRICE              ST. PETER'S           38.76m     35.05m     115-00 
  9 FREELAND, DWANYA             FAIRLEIGH DI          30.00m     34.85m     114-04 
 10 PEVEAR, SAM                  CONN COLLEGE          35.00m     34.48m     113-01 
 11 ZICK, KAYLEA                 UNATTACHED            130-00     34.28m     112-06 
 12 RAGLAN, REGINA               ST. PETER'S           33.73m     33.47m     109-10 
 13 VILSAINT, CRISTINA           ST. PETER'S           35.11m     33.45m     109-09 
 14 ERCAN, LIANA                 EAST STROUDS          35.00m     33.06m     108-05 
 15 ALIOTTA, RACHEL              MONMOUTH              34.00m     32.79m     107-07 
 16 SOBON, MARY CLARE            ST. PETER'S           39.90m     32.76m     107-06 
 17 TORITTO, JESSICA             MONMOUTH              37.59m     32.38m     106-03 
 18 BROWN, AMBER                 MONMOUTH              40.00m     32.01m     105-00 
 19 YOUNG, TILAH                 MONMOUTH              35.16m     31.54m     103-06 
 20 HENZLER, STEPHANIE           COBLESKILL                       30.69m     100-08 
 21 KALINOWSKI, NICOLE           GEORGIAN COU          110-00     30.30m      99-05 
 22 STRICKLER, KATELYNN          KEYSTONE              100-00     29.98m      98-04 
 23 ORTIZ, VANESSA               NYU                   30.38m     29.22m      95-10 
 24 WHALEN, GABRIELLE            NEW JERSEY I          30.52m     29.17m      95-08 
 25 WARNER, ERIN                 NYU                              25.23m      82-09 
 26 MOCCIA, ANNE                 MONMOUTH                         25.19m      82-08 
 27 KEARNEY, SHEILA              IONA                  29.00m     24.08m      79-00 
 28 CLARK, HEATHER               KEYSTONE                         20.77m      68-02 
 29 WALKER, SHANI                ADELPHI               18.44m     20.42m      67-00 
 30 ELLIS, MAKITA                CCNY                             19.30m      63-04 
 31 SOLOMON, TANISHA             KEYSTONE                         17.40m      57-01 
 -- FINUCANE, SHANNON            CCNY                                 ND            
 -- BROWER, REBECCA              COBLESKILL                           ND            
 -- MCKIE, SHAKEEMA              CCNY                                 ND            
 -- KLEMENZ, JENNIFER            PACE                                 ND            
 -- BROWN, MARIAH                RUTGERS-CAMD          31.18m        SCR            
 -- REPH, SABRINA                IONA                  29.00m        SCR            
 -- BRUNNER, KAITLYN             GEORGIAN COU          135-00        SCR            
 
Event 43  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 218-07  2000        JIM SIEFERT, Shore AC                      
College Meet: c 167-09  2007        AARON BRAXTON, Rowan                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 QUIRKE, COLIN                MANHATTAN             55.25m     53.89m     176-10 
  2 KIERAS, TAUTVYDAS            MONROE COLLE          55.00m     52.96m     173-09 
  3 ELARDO, VINCENT              MONMOUTH              49.67m     46.69m     153-02 
  4 SCHREINER, PATRICK           PACE                  42.65m     45.77m     150-02 
  5 BORDEAU, BRANDON             DELHI                 42.66m     42.83m     140-06 
  6 D'AMATO, DANIEL              MONMOUTH              40.33m     42.63m     139-10 
  7 CICCOLI, THOMAS              MONMOUTH              45.45m     42.00m     137-09 
  8 CARLE, SHANE                 MONMOUTH              42.67m     41.68m     136-09 
  9 ROLLE, DANZEL                MONROE COLLE          35.00m     40.77m     133-09 
 10 SNYDER, RYAN                 MONMOUTH              42.74m     40.07m     131-05 
 11 TOTH, TRAVIS                 EAST STROUDS          37.46m     39.79m     130-06 
 12 FOULDS, TYLER                DELHI                 41.59m     39.70m     130-03 
 13 JEFFREY, ERROL               MONMOUTH              45.65m     39.61m     129-11 
 14 BERNSTEIN, TAYLOR            MONMOUTH              45.44m     38.09m     125-00 
 15 CONKLIN, JARED               KEYSTONE              41.69m     37.39m     122-08 
 16 Fratto, Anthony              STONY BROOK           37.39m     36.83m     120-10 
 17 DETHLEFSEN, BRIAN            MONTCLAIR ST          32.34m     36.48m     119-08 
 18 RICKETS, NATHANIEL           MONROE COLLE          28.00m     36.41m     119-05 
 19 CIASTON, CASEY               EAST STROUDS          36.60m     35.57m     116-08 
 20 ELLERBE, D'ANDRE             DELHI                 37.87m     35.12m     115-03 
 21 HARRISON, JOHNATHAN          ST. FRANCIS           41.30m     34.17m     112-01 
 22 GILHULY, KEVIN               MONMOUTH                         32.96m     108-02 
 23 CARAVAGLIA, PAUL             NEW JERSEY I                     32.74m     107-05 
 24 FRITZ, MIKE                  RUTGERS               35.00m     29.55m      96-11 
 25 KELLY, CHRIS                 MONMOUTH                         28.98m      95-01 
 26 MCDERMOTT, PHILIP            VASSAR                35.36m     26.83m      88-00 
 -- ALMEIDA, ALEX                RUTGERS-NEWA          36.57m         ND            
 -- FINLEY, SCHYLAR              RUTGERS-NEWA          39.62m         ND            
 -- SUTCLIFFE, WULF              MONMOUTH                             ND            
 -- TELESFORD, MICHAEL           FAIRLEIGH DI          42.00m         ND            
 -- ROGERS, BRETT                MONMOUTH                             ND            
 -- AHMED, ZACHARIA              FAIRLEIGH DI          40.77m         ND            
 -- PIERRE JR., MILO             ADELPHI               23.51m         ND            
 -- DE LA CRUZ, ARIEL            ADELPHI                              ND            
 -- TANCER, JOHN                 UNAT-MONTCLA          36.48m         ND            
 -- DIGIACOMO, NICHOLAS          MONTCLAIR ST                        SCR            
 -- WALSH, RUAIDHRI              MONTCLAIR ST                        SCR            
 -- THIEME, JOE                  EAST STROUDS          38.50m        SCR            
 -- BAIRD, MIKE                  RUTGERS               35.43m        SCR            
 -- MILAZZO, TREVOR              ST. THOMAS A                        SCR            
 -- VASQUEZ, ADRIAN              NEW JERSEY I                        SCR            
 -- KUNNATH, KURIAKOSE           NEW JERSEY I          32.60m        SCR